Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

H21A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Pasi Ikonen
Paimion Rasti
1:38 (1)
4:14 (1)
2:36 (3)
10:50 (1)
6:36 (7)
12:27 (1)
1:37 (1)
16:07 (1)
3:40 (2)
20:44 (1)
4:37 (1)
25:30 (1)
4:46 (1)
30:12 (1)
4:42 (3)
31:13 (1)
1:01 (1)
33:52 (1)
2:39 (1)
35:15 (1)
1:23 (4)
36:04 (1)
49 (3)
36:40 (1)
36 (4)
36:40  Pasi Ikonen
2   Pekka Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:47 (3)
4:31 (2)
2:44 (5)
10:53 (2)
6:22 (3)
12:41 (2)
1:48 (3)
16:41 (3)
4:00 (5)
21:52 (2)
5:11 (3)
26:52 (2)
5:00 (2)
31:25 (2)
4:33 (1)
32:26 (2)
1:01 (1)
35:14 (2)
2:48 (5)
36:32 (2)
1:18 (1)
37:20 (2)
48 (2)
37:52 (2)
32 (1)
37:52  Pekka Hyvönen
3   Sergei Detkov
Hiisirasti
1:58 (4)
4:52 (5)
2:54 (7)
11:02 (3)
6:10 (2)
12:51 (3)
1:49 (4)
16:34 (2)
3:43 (3)
22:04 (3)
5:30 (8)
27:14 (3)
5:10 (3)
32:03 (3)
4:49 (5)
33:13 (3)
1:10 (6)
35:58 (3)
2:45 (2)
37:19 (3)
1:21 (3)
38:13 (3)
54 (6)
38:48 (3)
35 (2)
38:48  Sergei Detkov
4   Topi Penttinen
OK Trian
1:42 (2)
4:44 (4)
3:02 (9)
11:14 (4)
6:30 (4)
13:04 (4)
1:50 (5)
16:56 (4)
3:52 (4)
22:14 (5)
5:18 (6)
27:35 (4)
5:21 (5)
32:13 (4)
4:38 (2)
33:32 (4)
1:19 (8)
36:21 (4)
2:49 (6)
37:40 (4)
1:19 (2)
38:27 (4)
47 (1)
39:02 (4)
35 (2)
39:02  Topi Penttinen
5   Mats Dahlen
Paimion Rasti
2:03 (6)
4:43 (3)
2:40 (4)
11:17 (5)
6:34 (5)
13:10 (5)
1:53 (6)
17:11 (5)
4:01 (6)
22:08 (4)
4:57 (2)
27:41 (5)
5:33 (7)
32:52 (5)
5:11 (9)
34:07 (5)
1:15 (7)
37:08 (5)
3:01 (8)
38:37 (5)
1:29 (6)
39:29 (5)
52 (4)
40:09 (5)
40 (7)
40:09  Mats Dahlen
6   Santeri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:46 (12)
5:19 (6)
2:33 (2)
11:53 (6)
6:34 (5)
13:39 (6)
1:46 (2)
17:49 (6)
4:10 (7)
23:00 (6)
5:11 (3)
28:25 (6)
5:25 (6)
33:35 (6)
5:10 (8)
34:41 (6)
1:06 (3)
37:32 (6)
2:51 (7)
39:02 (6)
1:30 (7)
39:55 (6)
53 (5)
40:36 (6)
41 (8)
40:36  Santeri Silvennoinen
7   Mikko Sirén
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:00 (15)
7:32 (15)
2:32 (1)
13:33 (8)
6:01 (1)
15:32 (7)
1:59 (7)
19:04 (7)
3:32 (1)
25:01 (7)
5:57 (11)
30:11 (7)
5:10 (3)
34:54 (7)
4:43 (4)
36:01 (7)
1:07 (5)
38:47 (7)
2:46 (3)
40:28 (7)
1:41 (11)
41:30 (7)
1:02 (8)
42:09 (7)
39 (6)
42:09  Mikko Sirén
8   Maxim Sychev
Hiisirasti
2:45 (11)
6:14 (12)
3:29 (12)
13:38 (11)
7:24 (9)
15:37 (9)
1:59 (7)
20:29 (9)
4:52 (12)
25:49 (9)
5:20 (7)
31:35 (9)
5:46 (8)
36:30 (8)
4:55 (6)
37:36 (8)
1:06 (3)
40:23 (8)
2:47 (4)
41:49 (8)
1:26 (5)
43:05 (8)
1:16 (14)
43:47 (8)
42 (10)
43:47  Maxim Sychev
9   Petja Pöyhönen
Rastikarhut
3:26 (13)
6:25 (13)
2:59 (8)
13:17 (7)
6:52 (8)
15:32 (7)
2:15 (13)
19:55 (8)
4:23 (8)
25:12 (8)
5:17 (5)
31:26 (8)
6:14 (9)
38:02 (9)
6:36 (15)
39:30 (9)
1:28 (13)
43:17 (9)
3:47 (13)
44:51 (9)
1:34 (8)
45:54 (9)
1:03 (9)
46:32 (9)
38 (5)
46:32  Petja Pöyhönen
10   Oskari Nummelin
Turun Suunnistajat
2:28 (10)
5:48 (7)
3:20 (11)
13:33 (8)
7:45 (11)
16:05 (12)
2:32 (14)
20:48 (11)
4:43 (10)
26:59 (11)
6:11 (13)
33:32 (11)
6:33 (12)
38:34 (11)
5:02 (7)
40:11 (11)
1:37 (15)
43:26 (10)
3:15 (10)
45:01 (10)
1:35 (9)
46:08 (10)
1:07 (11)
46:55 (10)
47 (13)
46:55  Oskari Nummelin
11   Pekka Putaja
Suunta-Sepot
2:14 (9)
5:55 (9)
3:41 (13)
13:35 (10)
7:40 (10)
15:44 (10)
2:09 (9)
20:37 (10)
4:53 (13)
26:20 (10)
5:43 (9)
32:46 (10)
6:26 (11)
38:33 (10)
5:47 (11)
39:53 (10)
1:20 (9)
44:14 (11)
4:21 (15)
46:26 (11)
2:12 (15)
47:40 (11)
1:14 (13)
48:25 (11)
45 (11)
48:25  Pekka Putaja
12   Joona Huila
Hiisirasti
3:35 (14)
6:26 (14)
2:51 (6)
14:19 (14)
7:53 (13)
16:29 (13)
2:10 (10)
20:56 (12)
4:27 (9)
27:02 (12)
6:06 (12)
35:09 (12)
8:07 (15)
40:37 (12)
5:28 (10)
42:06 (12)
1:29 (14)
45:31 (12)
3:25 (11)
47:12 (12)
1:41 (11)
48:54 (12)
1:42 (16)
49:39 (12)
45 (11)
49:39  Joona Huila
13   Saku Valkila
Turun Suunnistajat
5:43 (16)
8:53 (16)
3:10 (10)
16:43 (15)
7:50 (12)
18:53 (15)
2:10 (10)
23:49 (15)
4:56 (14)
29:42 (15)
5:53 (10)
36:04 (15)
6:22 (10)
42:18 (15)
6:14 (14)
43:39 (15)
1:21 (10)
46:43 (13)
3:04 (9)
48:20 (13)
1:37 (10)
49:15 (13)
55 (7)
49:56 (13)
41 (8)
49:56  Saku Valkila
14   Jussi Seppä
Suunta-Sepot
1:58 (4)
5:54 (8)
3:56 (14)
13:52 (12)
7:58 (14)
16:03 (11)
2:11 (12)
21:52 (14)
5:49 (15)
28:19 (13)
6:27 (14)
35:50 (14)
7:31 (14)
41:52 (14)
6:02 (12)
43:16 (14)
1:24 (11)
47:06 (15)
3:50 (14)
49:00 (14)
1:54 (14)
50:08 (14)
1:08 (12)
50:56 (14)
48 (15)
50:56  Jussi Seppä
15   Ilari Nummi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:03 (6)
6:07 (10)
4:04 (16)
14:12 (13)
8:05 (15)
16:52 (14)
2:40 (15)
21:38 (13)
4:46 (11)
28:49 (14)
7:11 (16)
35:33 (13)
6:44 (13)
41:46 (13)
6:13 (13)
43:12 (13)
1:26 (12)
46:49 (14)
3:37 (12)
49:03 (15)
2:14 (16)
50:29 (15)
1:26 (15)
51:16 (15)
47 (13)
51:16  Ilari Nummi
16   Ville Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
2:11 (8)
6:11 (11)
4:00 (15)
17:31 (16)
11:20 (16)
20:17 (16)
2:46 (16)
26:13 (16)
5:56 (16)
33:15 (16)
7:02 (15)
42:03 (16)
8:48 (16)
49:18 (16)
7:15 (16)
51:39 (16)
2:21 (16)
56:10 (16)
4:31 (16)
57:56 (16)
1:46 (13)
58:59 (16)
1:03 (9)
59:48 (16)
49 (16)
59:48  Ville Jokela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English