Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

H16 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
1:31 (2)
3:30 (1)
1:59 (1)
7:07 (1)
3:37 (2)
12:47 (3)
5:40 (6)
14:11 (3)
1:24 (2)
18:53 (2)
4:42 (1)
22:07 (2)
3:14 (3)
24:41 (2)
2:34 (1)
28:43 (1)
4:02 (2)
31:18 (1)
2:35 (2)
32:58 (1)
1:40 (3)
34:16 (1)
1:18 (9)
35:03 (1)
47 (7)
35:03  Aleksi Karttila
2   Wille Laitamäki
MS Parma
1:40 (3)
3:56 (4)
2:16 (3)
7:07 (1)
3:11 (1)
11:23 (1)
4:16 (1)
12:50 (1)
1:27 (3)
17:42 (1)
4:52 (3)
21:56 (1)
4:14 (8)
24:38 (1)
2:42 (3)
30:31 (2)
5:53 (7)
33:20 (2)
2:49 (4)
34:56 (2)
1:36 (1)
35:43 (2)
47 (1)
36:15 (2)
32 (1)
36:15  Wille Laitamäki
3   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
1:28 (1)
3:50 (2)
2:22 (5)
7:30 (3)
3:40 (3)
12:25 (2)
4:55 (4)
13:57 (2)
1:32 (4)
21:28 (4)
7:31 (9)
24:40 (4)
3:12 (1)
27:29 (4)
2:49 (5)
31:30 (4)
4:01 (1)
34:16 (3)
2:46 (3)
36:12 (3)
1:56 (5)
37:06 (3)
54 (2)
37:42 (3)
36 (2)
37:42  Samuli Rousku
4   Alex Virtala
Pargas IF
1:42 (4)
3:54 (3)
2:12 (2)
8:05 (5)
4:11 (9)
12:58 (4)
4:53 (3)
14:43 (4)
1:45 (7)
20:19 (3)
5:36 (4)
24:13 (3)
3:54 (4)
27:00 (3)
2:47 (4)
31:21 (3)
4:21 (4)
34:36 (4)
3:15 (6)
36:28 (4)
1:52 (4)
37:40 (4)
1:12 (6)
38:26 (4)
46 (6)
38:26  Alex Virtala
5   Jussi Ankelo
MS Parma
1:54 (7)
4:42 (7)
2:48 (8)
8:59 (8)
4:17 (10)
16:50 (10)
7:51 (10)
18:13 (10)
1:23 (1)
22:55 (6)
4:42 (1)
26:07 (5)
3:12 (1)
28:43 (5)
2:36 (2)
32:46 (5)
4:03 (3)
35:20 (5)
2:34 (1)
36:59 (5)
1:39 (2)
38:06 (5)
1:07 (3)
38:50 (5)
44 (3)
38:50  Jussi Ankelo
6   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
1:42 (4)
4:03 (5)
2:21 (4)
7:46 (4)
3:43 (4)
15:47 (8)
8:01 (11)
17:27 (8)
1:40 (5)
23:45 (8)
6:18 (6)
27:57 (7)
4:12 (6)
31:10 (6)
3:13 (6)
36:42 (6)
5:32 (5)
39:33 (6)
2:51 (5)
41:42 (6)
2:09 (6)
42:57 (6)
1:15 (8)
43:45 (6)
48 (8)
43:45  Paulus Hanhijärvi
7   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:47 (6)
4:32 (6)
2:45 (7)
8:30 (6)
3:58 (8)
15:01 (6)
6:31 (8)
17:01 (7)
2:00 (11)
23:06 (7)
6:05 (5)
28:38 (8)
5:32 (11)
32:21 (7)
3:43 (7)
39:12 (7)
6:51 (8)
42:55 (7)
3:43 (8)
46:34 (7)
3:39 (10)
48:04 (7)
1:30 (10)
48:48 (7)
44 (3)
48:48  Joonas Paananen
8   Joona Koski
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:04 (11)
5:34 (9)
2:30 (6)
9:17 (9)
3:43 (4)
15:47 (8)
6:30 (7)
17:45 (9)
1:58 (9)
24:10 (9)
6:25 (7)
28:57 (9)
4:47 (9)
35:14 (8)
6:17 (9)
41:05 (8)
5:51 (6)
45:35 (8)
4:30 (9)
50:12 (8)
4:37 (11)
51:21 (8)
1:09 (5)
52:06 (8)
45 (5)
52:06  Joona Koski
9   Juho Nupponen
Rasti-Lukko
2:10 (9)
5:45 (10)
3:35 (10)
9:40 (10)
3:55 (7)
15:02 (7)
5:22 (5)
16:55 (6)
1:53 (8)
24:53 (10)
7:58 (10)
29:52 (10)
4:59 (10)
36:19 (9)
6:27 (10)
45:07 (9)
8:48 (10)
49:53 (9)
4:46 (10)
53:05 (9)
3:12 (9)
54:18 (9)
1:13 (7)
55:08 (9)
50 (9)
55:08  Juho Nupponen
10   Sami Karru
MS Parma
2:23 (10)
7:31 (11)
5:08 (11)
12:02 (11)
4:31 (11)
19:21 (11)
7:19 (9)
21:19 (11)
1:58 (9)
30:06 (11)
8:47 (11)
34:17 (11)
4:11 (5)
39:13 (10)
4:56 (8)
46:31 (10)
7:18 (9)
51:42 (10)
5:11 (11)
54:52 (10)
3:10 (8)
56:24 (10)
1:32 (11)
57:18 (10)
54 (11)
57:18  Sami Karru
11   Casper Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
1:58 (8)
5:04 (8)
3:06 (9)
8:51 (7)
3:47 (6)
13:41 (5)
4:50 (2)
15:25 (5)
1:44 (6)
22:18 (5)
6:53 (8)
26:30 (6)
4:12 (6)
48:15 (11)
21:45 (11)
1:00:15 (11)
12:00 (11)
1:03:38 (11)
3:23 (7)
1:05:57 (11)
2:19 (7)
1:07:04 (11)
1:07 (3)
1:07:57 (11)
53 (10)
1:07:57  Casper Fingerroos
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English