Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

D65 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
5:00 (2)
9:56 (1)
4:56 (1)
12:21 (1)
2:25 (2)
14:15 (1)
1:54 (2)
17:56 (1)
3:41 (2)
24:43 (2)
6:47 (9)
26:59 (2)
2:16 (1)
30:25 (1)
3:26 (1)
36:11 (1)
5:46 (4)
38:34 (1)
2:23 (1)
39:43 (1)
1:09 (1)
40:34 (1)
51 (1)
40:34  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
6:00 (3)
13:57 (4)
7:57 (6)
16:16 (3)
2:19 (1)
20:33 (4)
4:17 (11)
24:48 (5)
4:15 (7)
31:04 (5)
6:16 (7)
34:04 (5)
3:00 (8)
37:53 (2)
3:49 (2)
42:53 (2)
5:00 (1)
46:58 (2)
4:05 (10)
48:12 (2)
1:14 (3)
49:12 (2)
1:00 (5)
49:12  Airi Sipponen
3   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
7:10 (5)
13:27 (3)
6:17 (2)
16:41 (4)
3:14 (5)
20:48 (5)
4:07 (10)
24:26 (4)
3:38 (1)
33:55 (7)
9:29 (11)
36:13 (7)
2:18 (2)
40:34 (5)
4:21 (5)
46:13 (4)
5:39 (3)
49:13 (4)
3:00 (3)
50:32 (3)
1:19 (4)
51:35 (3)
1:03 (6)
51:35  Hellevi Laitinen
4   Pirjo Kurppa
Maarian Mahti
3:32 (1)
10:01 (2)
6:29 (4)
13:52 (2)
3:51 (8)
15:42 (2)
1:50 (1)
19:39 (2)
3:57 (5)
23:32 (1)
3:53 (1)
26:24 (1)
2:52 (6)
39:40 (4)
13:16 (7)
45:10 (3)
5:30 (2)
48:10 (3)
3:00 (3)
51:33 (4)
3:23 (11)
52:26 (4)
53 (2)
52:26  Pirjo Kurppa
5   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
9:47 (9)
16:44 (9)
6:57 (5)
19:34 (6)
2:50 (3)
21:58 (6)
2:24 (6)
25:59 (6)
4:01 (6)
32:19 (6)
6:20 (8)
35:08 (6)
2:49 (5)
38:57 (3)
3:49 (2)
47:41 (5)
8:44 (10)
51:53 (5)
4:12 (11)
53:06 (5)
1:13 (2)
54:05 (5)
59 (4)
54:05  Aila Nurminen
6   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
6:09 (4)
16:40 (8)
10:31 (9)
19:46 (7)
3:06 (4)
22:33 (8)
2:47 (7)
27:45 (8)
5:12 (10)
36:57 (9)
9:12 (10)
39:53 (9)
2:56 (7)
44:04 (6)
4:11 (4)
50:13 (6)
6:09 (7)
53:12 (6)
2:59 (2)
54:46 (6)
1:34 (5)
55:56 (6)
1:10 (7)
55:56  Margit Riikonen
7   Sirpa Hatakko
RastiPiikkiö
7:43 (7)
14:11 (5)
6:28 (3)
17:57 (5)
3:46 (7)
20:19 (3)
2:22 (4)
24:08 (3)
3:49 (3)
28:49 (3)
4:41 (2)
31:36 (3)
2:47 (3)
50:03 (7)
18:27 (11)
55:55 (7)
5:52 (5)
59:01 (7)
3:06 (7)
1:01:29 (7)
2:28 (9)
1:02:43 (7)
1:14 (8)
1:02:43  Sirpa Hatakko
8   Terttu Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
7:47 (8)
16:01 (7)
8:14 (7)
20:04 (8)
4:03 (10)
22:13 (7)
2:09 (3)
26:06 (7)
3:53 (4)
30:59 (4)
4:53 (3)
33:47 (4)
2:48 (4)
52:02 (9)
18:15 (10)
58:10 (8)
6:08 (6)
1:01:12 (8)
3:02 (5)
1:03:34 (8)
2:22 (8)
1:04:56 (8)
1:22 (9)
1:04:56  Terttu Hintukainen
9   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
11:17 (11)
21:52 (10)
10:35 (10)
25:54 (10)
4:02 (9)
28:17 (10)
2:23 (5)
32:35 (10)
4:18 (8)
37:53 (10)
5:18 (4)
40:54 (10)
3:01 (9)
54:07 (10)
13:13 (6)
1:00:49 (9)
6:42 (8)
1:03:54 (9)
3:05 (6)
1:06:08 (9)
2:14 (7)
1:07:36 (9)
1:28 (10)
1:07:36  Pauliina Tienari
10   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
7:20 (6)
15:35 (6)
8:15 (8)
21:42 (9)
6:07 (11)
24:46 (9)
3:04 (9)
29:53 (9)
5:07 (9)
35:18 (8)
5:25 (5)
38:27 (8)
3:09 (10)
51:58 (8)
13:31 (8)
1:01:30 (10)
9:32 (11)
1:05:21 (10)
3:51 (9)
1:08:01 (10)
2:40 (10)
1:09:38 (10)
1:37 (11)
1:09:38  Leena Metsämäki
11   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
10:07 (10)
25:16 (11)
15:09 (11)
28:40 (11)
3:24 (6)
31:39 (11)
2:59 (8)
36:52 (11)
5:13 (11)
42:53 (11)
6:01 (6)
46:27 (11)
3:34 (11)
1:01:46 (11)
15:19 (9)
1:09:55 (11)
8:09 (9)
1:13:09 (11)
3:14 (8)
1:14:47 (11)
1:38 (6)
1:15:45 (11)
58 (3)
1:15:45  Riitta Toikka
   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
13:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
hylätty  Ritva Liitola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English