Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

D65 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Pirkko Kalliola
Maarian Mahti
3:20 (4)
6:45 (2)
3:25 (1)
10:56 (2)
4:11 (3)
14:12 (1)
3:16 (1)
15:17 (1)
1:05 (1)
18:17 (1)
3:00 (1)
20:02 (1)
1:45 (2)
20:55 (1)
53 (1)
20:55  Pirkko Kalliola
2   Airi Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:40 (5)
8:13 (5)
4:33 (5)
12:53 (5)
4:40 (6)
16:17 (2)
3:24 (2)
17:22 (2)
1:05 (1)
20:22 (2)
3:00 (1)
22:09 (2)
1:47 (3)
23:08 (2)
59 (3)
23:08  Airi Sipponen
3   Pirjo Kurppa
Maarian Mahti
3:15 (2)
7:16 (3)
4:01 (3)
12:34 (3)
5:18 (7)
16:27 (3)
3:53 (4)
17:37 (3)
1:10 (5)
21:11 (4)
3:34 (6)
22:48 (3)
1:37 (1)
23:43 (3)
55 (2)
23:43  Pirjo Kurppa
4   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
3:52 (7)
8:52 (7)
5:00 (6)
12:46 (4)
3:54 (1)
16:40 (4)
3:54 (5)
17:47 (4)
1:07 (3)
21:04 (3)
3:17 (5)
23:13 (4)
2:09 (6)
24:14 (4)
1:01 (4)
24:14  Aila Nurminen
5   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:18 (3)
8:44 (6)
5:26 (8)
12:56 (6)
4:12 (4)
17:17 (5)
4:21 (8)
18:49 (6)
1:32 (8)
21:50 (5)
3:01 (3)
24:17 (5)
2:27 (9)
25:18 (5)
1:01 (4)
25:18  Hely Salmenoja
6   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
3:40 (5)
8:10 (4)
4:30 (4)
14:03 (7)
5:53 (10)
17:37 (6)
3:34 (3)
18:44 (5)
1:07 (3)
24:18 (6)
5:34 (13)
26:40 (6)
2:22 (8)
27:41 (6)
1:01 (4)
27:41  Hellevi Laitinen
7   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
5:57 (14)
11:39 (9)
5:42 (9)
17:01 (9)
5:22 (8)
21:58 (8)
4:57 (10)
23:42 (8)
1:44 (11)
27:24 (7)
3:42 (7)
29:25 (7)
2:01 (5)
30:35 (7)
1:10 (8)
30:35  Ritva Liitola
8   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
4:19 (9)
11:50 (10)
7:31 (11)
16:24 (8)
4:34 (5)
21:01 (7)
4:37 (9)
22:25 (7)
1:24 (7)
28:21 (8)
5:56 (14)
31:14 (8)
2:53 (10)
32:28 (8)
1:14 (11)
32:28  Margit Riikonen
9   Gia Alexandersson
Pargas IF
3:07 (1)
6:42 (1)
3:35 (2)
10:42 (1)
4:00 (2)
25:08 (11)
14:26 (14)
26:49 (11)
1:41 (10)
29:58 (9)
3:09 (4)
33:13 (9)
3:15 (11)
34:23 (9)
1:10 (8)
34:23  Gia Alexandersson
10   Leena Metsämäki
Turun Suunnistajat
4:53 (10)
13:43 (12)
8:50 (12)
19:24 (11)
5:41 (9)
24:29 (9)
5:05 (11)
26:05 (9)
1:36 (9)
31:04 (11)
4:59 (12)
35:00 (10)
3:56 (12)
36:30 (10)
1:30 (13)
36:30  Leena Metsämäki
11   Riitta Toikka
RastiPiikkiö
5:07 (13)
12:19 (11)
7:12 (10)
19:17 (10)
6:58 (11)
24:29 (9)
5:12 (12)
26:15 (10)
1:46 (12)
30:45 (10)
4:30 (11)
35:53 (11)
5:08 (13)
37:00 (11)
1:07 (7)
37:00  Riitta Toikka
12   Terttu Hintukainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:54 (11)
15:54 (14)
11:00 (14)
28:30 (13)
12:36 (13)
32:40 (13)
4:10 (6)
33:53 (13)
1:13 (6)
37:54 (13)
4:01 (9)
39:49 (12)
1:55 (4)
41:02 (12)
1:13 (10)
41:02  Terttu Hintukainen
13   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
5:02 (12)
15:32 (13)
10:30 (13)
23:42 (12)
8:10 (12)
29:59 (12)
6:17 (13)
31:47 (12)
1:48 (13)
36:13 (12)
4:26 (10)
41:40 (13)
5:27 (14)
43:37 (13)
1:57 (14)
43:37  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
14   Pauliina Tienari
Kyrös-Rasti
4:12 (8)
9:29 (8)
5:17 (7)
29:45 (14)
20:16 (14)
34:03 (14)
4:18 (7)
37:47 (14)
3:44 (14)
41:47 (14)
4:00 (8)
44:00 (14)
2:13 (7)
45:17 (14)
1:17 (12)
45:17  Pauliina Tienari
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English