Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

D21AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
4:20 (1)
8:05 (1)
3:45 (1)
10:55 (1)
2:50 (2)
16:37 (1)
5:42 (1)
19:44 (1)
3:07 (1)
26:08 (1)
6:24 (2)
27:56 (1)
1:48 (1)
36:10 (2)
8:14 (4)
40:26 (1)
4:16 (1)
43:00 (1)
2:34 (1)
46:44 (1)
3:44 (1)
50:58 (1)
4:14 (2)
52:23 (1)
1:25 (1)
53:02 (1)
39 (1)
53:43 (1)
41 (1)
53:43  Essi Rantanen
2   Jaana Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
5:15 (2)
9:13 (2)
3:58 (2)
11:48 (2)
2:35 (1)
17:37 (2)
5:49 (2)
21:02 (2)
3:25 (3)
26:54 (2)
5:52 (1)
28:48 (2)
1:54 (2)
36:04 (1)
7:16 (2)
41:01 (2)
4:57 (2)
44:20 (2)
3:19 (5)
48:10 (2)
3:50 (2)
52:43 (2)
4:33 (3)
55:00 (2)
2:17 (6)
55:52 (2)
52 (3)
56:38 (2)
46 (3)
56:38  Jaana Röytiö
3   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
6:19 (5)
10:49 (5)
4:30 (6)
14:42 (5)
3:53 (6)
20:49 (4)
6:07 (3)
24:33 (5)
3:44 (5)
31:42 (4)
7:09 (3)
33:41 (4)
1:59 (3)
41:25 (4)
7:44 (3)
46:54 (3)
5:29 (3)
49:49 (3)
2:55 (2)
53:56 (3)
4:07 (4)
59:09 (3)
5:13 (5)
1:00:59 (3)
1:50 (4)
1:01:57 (3)
58 (4)
1:02:49 (3)
52 (4)
1:02:49  Tanja Etu-Huitti
4   Noora Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:51 (4)
9:52 (3)
4:01 (3)
13:14 (4)
3:22 (5)
19:25 (3)
6:11 (4)
22:41 (3)
3:16 (2)
30:46 (3)
8:05 (7)
33:13 (3)
2:27 (6)
39:45 (3)
6:32 (1)
49:25 (4)
9:40 (7)
52:22 (4)
2:57 (3)
56:20 (4)
3:58 (3)
1:00:12 (4)
3:52 (1)
1:01:37 (4)
1:25 (1)
1:02:28 (4)
51 (2)
1:03:13 (4)
45 (2)
1:03:13  Noora Hyvönen
5   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
5:28 (3)
9:56 (4)
4:28 (4)
13:09 (3)
3:13 (4)
20:51 (5)
7:42 (6)
24:28 (4)
3:37 (4)
32:16 (5)
7:48 (6)
34:38 (5)
2:22 (5)
44:56 (5)
10:18 (6)
50:42 (5)
5:46 (5)
53:59 (5)
3:17 (4)
58:52 (5)
4:53 (6)
1:04:54 (5)
6:02 (7)
1:06:48 (5)
1:54 (5)
1:07:55 (5)
1:07 (7)
1:08:53 (5)
58 (6)
1:08:53  Anna Salmi
6   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
8:31 (6)
13:16 (6)
4:45 (7)
17:14 (6)
3:58 (7)
24:45 (6)
7:31 (5)
28:58 (6)
4:13 (6)
36:43 (6)
7:45 (5)
39:21 (6)
2:38 (7)
47:35 (6)
8:14 (4)
53:26 (6)
5:51 (6)
57:05 (6)
3:39 (7)
1:02:13 (6)
5:08 (7)
1:08:10 (6)
5:57 (6)
1:09:42 (6)
1:32 (3)
1:10:47 (6)
1:05 (5)
1:11:51 (6)
1:04 (7)
1:11:51  Johanna Brink
7   Elina Jääoja-Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
14:34 (7)
19:03 (7)
4:29 (5)
22:05 (7)
3:02 (3)
30:24 (7)
8:19 (7)
34:54 (7)
4:30 (7)
42:36 (7)
7:42 (4)
44:44 (7)
2:08 (4)
59:42 (7)
14:58 (7)
1:05:11 (7)
5:29 (3)
1:08:43 (7)
3:32 (6)
1:13:10 (7)
4:27 (5)
1:18:05 (7)
4:55 (4)
1:22:36 (7)
4:31 (7)
1:23:42 (7)
1:06 (6)
1:24:37 (7)
55 (5)
1:24:37  Elina Jääoja-Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English