Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

D21AL 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jaana Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:57 (2)
5:51 (2)
1:54 (4)
9:02 (1)
3:11 (2)
15:27 (1)
6:25 (1)
18:31 (1)
3:04 (2)
21:37 (1)
3:06 (2)
24:55 (1)
3:18 (1)
27:57 (1)
3:02 (2)
30:19 (1)
2:22 (2)
31:30 (1)
1:11 (2)
32:20 (1)
50 (2)
32:20  Jaana Röytiö
2   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
3:24 (1)
4:56 (1)
1:32 (1)
10:00 (3)
5:04 (5)
16:55 (2)
6:55 (3)
19:49 (2)
2:54 (1)
22:38 (2)
2:49 (1)
28:01 (2)
5:23 (7)
30:38 (2)
2:37 (1)
32:42 (2)
2:04 (1)
34:02 (2)
1:20 (3)
34:47 (2)
45 (1)
34:47  Essi Rantanen
3   Tanja Etu-Huitti
Maarian Mahti
5:02 (7)
7:02 (7)
2:00 (7)
10:08 (4)
3:06 (1)
17:35 (5)
7:27 (5)
21:19 (4)
3:44 (5)
24:38 (4)
3:19 (3)
28:49 (4)
4:11 (2)
32:10 (3)
3:21 (3)
36:16 (3)
4:06 (6)
37:22 (3)
1:06 (1)
38:14 (3)
52 (3)
38:14  Tanja Etu-Huitti
4   Anna Salmi
Maarian Mahti
4:19 (3)
6:03 (3)
1:44 (2)
9:41 (2)
3:38 (3)
17:33 (4)
7:52 (6)
21:25 (5)
3:52 (6)
24:49 (5)
3:24 (4)
29:49 (5)
5:00 (6)
33:44 (4)
3:55 (5)
36:46 (4)
3:02 (5)
38:38 (4)
1:52 (7)
39:37 (4)
59 (7)
39:37  Anna Salmi
5   Elina Jääoja-Virtanen
Espoon Akilles
4:29 (5)
6:28 (6)
1:59 (6)
12:53 (7)
6:25 (7)
20:01 (7)
7:08 (4)
23:35 (7)
3:34 (4)
27:25 (7)
3:50 (7)
32:15 (7)
4:50 (5)
35:36 (6)
3:21 (3)
38:22 (5)
2:46 (3)
40:08 (5)
1:46 (6)
41:01 (5)
53 (4)
41:01  Elina Jääoja-Virtanen
6   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
4:25 (4)
6:21 (4)
1:56 (5)
11:31 (6)
5:10 (6)
19:24 (6)
7:53 (7)
23:18 (6)
3:54 (7)
27:06 (6)
3:48 (6)
31:44 (6)
4:38 (4)
35:53 (7)
4:09 (6)
38:48 (6)
2:55 (4)
40:15 (6)
1:27 (4)
41:11 (6)
56 (6)
41:11  Johanna Brink
7   Emilia Rantanen
MS Parma
4:34 (6)
6:23 (5)
1:49 (3)
10:13 (5)
3:50 (4)
17:01 (3)
6:48 (2)
20:28 (3)
3:27 (3)
23:55 (3)
3:27 (5)
28:31 (3)
4:36 (3)
34:41 (5)
6:10 (7)
41:32 (7)
6:51 (7)
43:06 (7)
1:34 (5)
44:01 (7)
55 (5)
44:01  Emilia Rantanen
   Noora Hyvönen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:01
-
hylätty  Noora Hyvönen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English