Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät 2018

D16 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Emma Katajamäki
MS Parma
4:37 (2)
8:00 (1)
3:23 (2)
13:17 (1)
5:17 (1)
17:42 (1)
4:25 (3)
21:38 (1)
3:56 (1)
26:04 (1)
4:26 (3)
29:01 (1)
2:57 (7)
30:49 (1)
1:48 (5)
31:37 (1)
48 (4)
31:37  Emma Katajamäki
2   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
4:35 (1)
8:59 (3)
4:24 (5)
14:47 (2)
5:48 (2)
19:06 (2)
4:19 (2)
23:08 (2)
4:02 (2)
27:29 (2)
4:21 (2)
29:57 (2)
2:28 (3)
31:13 (2)
1:16 (1)
32:03 (2)
50 (6)
32:03  Jill Laurén
3   Maria Hyörtti
Rasti-Lukko
5:06 (4)
8:17 (2)
3:11 (1)
15:36 (4)
7:19 (7)
20:07 (3)
4:31 (4)
24:34 (3)
4:27 (5)
29:26 (3)
4:52 (4)
31:51 (3)
2:25 (1)
34:23 (3)
2:32 (9)
35:11 (3)
48 (4)
35:11  Maria Hyörtti
4   Henna Rantala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:46 (3)
10:56 (6)
6:10 (8)
17:57 (7)
7:01 (6)
22:15 (5)
4:18 (1)
26:31 (5)
4:16 (3)
30:45 (4)
4:14 (1)
33:11 (4)
2:26 (2)
35:08 (4)
1:57 (6)
36:00 (4)
52 (7)
36:00  Henna Rantala
5   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
5:35 (7)
9:16 (5)
3:41 (3)
15:19 (3)
6:03 (3)
21:16 (4)
5:57 (9)
25:56 (4)
4:40 (7)
31:40 (5)
5:44 (6)
34:55 (5)
3:15 (9)
36:23 (5)
1:28 (3)
37:19 (5)
56 (9)
37:19  Lotta Koivula
6   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
6:11 (9)
10:59 (7)
4:48 (6)
17:16 (6)
6:17 (5)
22:56 (7)
5:40 (7)
28:00 (8)
5:04 (8)
32:56 (6)
4:56 (5)
35:35 (6)
2:39 (5)
36:59 (6)
1:24 (2)
37:42 (6)
43 (1)
37:42  Sini Saarinen
7   Elisa Pirilä
MS Parma
5:43 (8)
12:27 (9)
6:44 (9)
18:33 (8)
6:06 (4)
23:08 (8)
4:35 (5)
27:35 (6)
4:27 (5)
33:21 (7)
5:46 (7)
35:54 (7)
2:33 (4)
38:10 (7)
2:16 (8)
38:57 (7)
47 (3)
38:57  Elisa Pirilä
8   Alina Lounela
Turun Suunnistajat
5:20 (5)
11:05 (8)
5:45 (7)
18:40 (9)
7:35 (8)
24:06 (9)
5:26 (6)
28:32 (9)
4:26 (4)
34:42 (8)
6:10 (8)
37:32 (8)
2:50 (6)
39:41 (8)
2:09 (7)
40:27 (8)
46 (2)
40:27  Alina Lounela
9   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
5:23 (6)
9:11 (4)
3:48 (4)
16:51 (5)
7:40 (9)
22:41 (6)
5:50 (8)
27:59 (7)
5:18 (9)
35:04 (9)
7:05 (9)
38:13 (9)
3:09 (8)
39:52 (9)
1:39 (4)
40:44 (9)
52 (7)
40:44  Henrika Brink
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English