46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H75 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
4:41 (1)
19:48 (1)
15:07 (1)
22:22 (1)
2:34 (1)
25:06 (1)
2:44 (2)
26:52 (1)
1:46 (2)
29:42 (1)
2:50 (1)
43:17 (1)
13:35 (2)
48:58 (1)
5:41 (1)
50:00 (1)
1:02 (1)
51:02 (1)
1:02 (2)
51:02  Heikki Rusko
2   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:08 (3)
21:34 (2)
16:26 (2)
24:08 (2)
2:34 (1)
26:51 (2)
2:43 (1)
28:31 (2)
1:40 (1)
31:31 (2)
3:00 (4)
44:20 (2)
12:49 (1)
50:11 (2)
5:51 (2)
51:23 (2)
1:12 (3)
52:23 (2)
1:00 (1)
52:23  Olavi Junttila
3   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
5:44 (8)
23:53 (5)
18:09 (4)
26:55 (4)
3:02 (3)
29:57 (3)
3:02 (4)
32:07 (4)
2:10 (6)
35:24 (3)
3:17 (5)
50:29 (3)
15:05 (6)
57:38 (3)
7:09 (5)
59:03 (3)
1:25 (7)
1:00:18 (3)
1:15 (6)
1:00:18  Pekka Elomaa
4   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:18 (5)
23:40 (4)
18:22 (6)
26:45 (3)
3:05 (4)
29:57 (3)
3:12 (6)
31:56 (3)
1:59 (3)
36:04 (5)
4:08 (13)
51:05 (5)
15:01 (5)
58:01 (4)
6:56 (4)
59:20 (4)
1:19 (4)
1:00:31 (4)
1:11 (5)
1:00:31  Paavo Partanen
5   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:46 (10)
23:57 (6)
18:11 (5)
27:40 (5)
3:43 (12)
30:32 (5)
2:52 (3)
32:54 (5)
2:22 (10)
35:46 (4)
2:52 (3)
50:39 (4)
14:53 (3)
58:33 (5)
7:54 (7)
59:43 (5)
1:10 (2)
1:00:50 (5)
1:07 (3)
1:00:50  Aarno Hovikorpi
6   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:41 (7)
26:38 (8)
20:57 (8)
30:05 (8)
3:27 (8)
33:43 (8)
3:38 (9)
37:13 (8)
3:30 (17)
41:20 (8)
4:07 (12)
56:38 (7)
15:18 (8)
1:03:20 (6)
6:42 (3)
1:04:55 (6)
1:35 (11)
1:06:05 (6)
1:10 (4)
1:06:05  Mikko Palomäki
7   Martti Kuivala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:23 (6)
24:34 (7)
19:11 (7)
27:46 (6)
3:12 (6)
32:42 (6)
4:56 (17)
35:25 (6)
2:43 (14)
39:18 (6)
3:53 (11)
54:27 (6)
15:09 (7)
1:03:52 (7)
9:25 (16)
1:05:14 (7)
1:22 (5)
1:06:41 (7)
1:27 (9)
1:06:41  Martti Kuivala
8   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:13 (4)
27:25 (9)
22:12 (11)
31:01 (9)
3:36 (11)
34:06 (9)
3:05 (5)
36:36 (7)
2:30 (11)
39:26 (7)
2:50 (1)
57:32 (8)
18:06 (14)
1:05:12 (8)
7:40 (6)
1:06:39 (8)
1:27 (9)
1:07:57 (8)
1:18 (7)
1:07:57  Reino Österberg
9   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:06 (2)
22:43 (3)
17:37 (3)
28:21 (7)
5:38 (19)
33:23 (7)
5:02 (18)
40:01 (11)
6:38 (18)
43:19 (10)
3:18 (6)
58:12 (9)
14:53 (3)
1:07:14 (9)
9:02 (13)
1:08:38 (9)
1:24 (6)
1:10:05 (9)
1:27 (9)
1:10:05  Seppo Isoherranen
10   Seppo Kokkonen
Keravan Urheilijat
6:07 (11)
30:16 (12)
24:09 (12)
33:27 (12)
3:11 (5)
37:25 (12)
3:58 (12)
39:43 (10)
2:18 (8)
44:32 (11)
4:49 (18)
1:02:14 (11)
17:42 (11)
1:10:24 (10)
8:10 (9)
1:12:01 (10)
1:37 (12)
1:13:38 (10)
1:37 (16)
1:13:38  Seppo Kokkonen
11   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
6:59 (15)
28:30 (10)
21:31 (10)
32:04 (10)
3:34 (10)
36:03 (10)
3:59 (13)
38:11 (9)
2:08 (5)
42:21 (9)
4:10 (14)
1:00:48 (10)
18:27 (16)
1:11:11 (11)
10:23 (17)
1:12:52 (11)
1:41 (15)
1:14:22 (11)
1:30 (11)
1:14:22  Seppo Vänttinen
12   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:45 (9)
32:56 (15)
27:11 (16)
36:51 (15)
3:55 (16)
40:30 (14)
3:39 (10)
42:42 (12)
2:12 (7)
46:21 (12)
3:39 (7)
1:03:49 (12)
17:28 (10)
1:11:44 (12)
7:55 (8)
1:13:22 (12)
1:38 (13)
1:14:54 (12)
1:32 (12)
1:14:54  Matti Hartman
13   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
8:42 (19)
29:42 (11)
21:00 (9)
33:15 (11)
3:33 (9)
36:57 (11)
3:42 (11)
43:37 (14)
6:40 (19)
47:18 (13)
3:41 (8)
1:04:39 (13)
17:21 (9)
1:12:55 (13)
8:16 (10)
1:14:25 (13)
1:30 (10)
1:16:01 (13)
1:36 (14)
1:16:01  Unto Kanerva
14   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:19 (18)
32:56 (15)
25:37 (14)
36:16 (14)
3:20 (7)
40:15 (13)
3:59 (13)
43:18 (13)
3:03 (16)
47:35 (14)
4:17 (15)
1:05:24 (14)
17:49 (12)
1:14:11 (14)
8:47 (12)
1:16:00 (14)
1:49 (17)
1:17:36 (14)
1:36 (14)
1:17:36  Matti Heikinheimo
15   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
6:15 (12)
34:22 (17)
28:07 (17)
38:05 (17)
3:43 (12)
41:39 (16)
3:34 (8)
44:20 (16)
2:41 (12)
48:10 (15)
3:50 (10)
1:06:03 (15)
17:53 (13)
1:15:23 (15)
9:20 (15)
1:17:28 (15)
2:05 (19)
1:19:16 (15)
1:48 (18)
1:19:16  Simo Luoma
16   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:02 (16)
31:42 (13)
24:40 (13)
35:53 (13)
4:11 (17)
42:05 (17)
6:12 (19)
44:57 (17)
2:52 (15)
49:14 (17)
4:17 (15)
1:07:22 (16)
18:08 (15)
1:16:28 (16)
9:06 (14)
1:18:15 (16)
1:47 (16)
1:19:57 (16)
1:42 (17)
1:19:57  Olavi Erkkilä
17   Pentti Bäckström
Karkki-Rasti
6:32 (13)
35:34 (18)
29:02 (18)
39:22 (18)
3:48 (15)
42:43 (18)
3:21 (7)
45:02 (18)
2:19 (9)
48:44 (16)
3:42 (9)
1:08:58 (17)
20:14 (18)
1:17:16 (17)
8:18 (11)
1:18:42 (17)
1:26 (8)
1:20:06 (17)
1:24 (8)
1:20:06  Pentti Bäckström
18   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
6:32 (13)
36:40 (19)
30:08 (19)
40:26 (19)
3:46 (14)
44:37 (19)
4:11 (16)
46:41 (19)
2:04 (4)
51:01 (19)
4:20 (17)
1:09:35 (18)
18:34 (17)
1:23:57 (19)
14:22 (19)
1:25:37 (19)
1:40 (14)
1:27:09 (18)
1:32 (12)
1:27:09  Karl-Erik Åberg
19   Reijo Seitajoki
Rasti-Jyry
7:04 (17)
32:54 (14)
25:50 (15)
37:19 (16)
4:25 (18)
41:19 (15)
4:00 (15)
44:00 (15)
2:41 (12)
49:25 (18)
5:25 (19)
1:10:53 (19)
21:28 (19)
1:23:33 (18)
12:40 (18)
1:25:22 (18)
1:49 (17)
1:27:37 (19)
2:15 (19)
1:27:37  Reijo Seitajoki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English