46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H75 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Heikki Rusko
Vaajakosken Terä
4:21 (1)
7:01 (1)
2:40 (1)
13:04 (1)
6:03 (1)
15:30 (1)
2:26 (1)
18:12 (1)
2:42 (1)
20:29 (1)
2:17 (1)
21:31 (1)
1:02 (1)
21:31  Heikki Rusko
2   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:51 (4)
8:14 (2)
3:23 (5)
14:39 (2)
6:25 (2)
17:30 (2)
2:51 (3)
20:54 (2)
3:24 (6)
24:02 (2)
3:08 (6)
25:07 (2)
1:05 (2)
25:07  Paavo Partanen
3   Pekka Elomaa
Espoon Suunta
6:04 (14)
9:23 (13)
3:19 (4)
16:33 (4)
7:10 (3)
19:37 (4)
3:04 (5)
23:13 (4)
3:36 (7)
26:13 (3)
3:00 (5)
27:35 (3)
1:22 (11)
27:35  Pekka Elomaa
4   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:19 (8)
8:31 (4)
3:12 (2)
15:42 (3)
7:11 (4)
19:20 (3)
3:38 (16)
23:09 (3)
3:49 (9)
26:19 (4)
3:10 (7)
27:45 (4)
1:26 (15)
27:45  Reijo Leino
5   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:18 (7)
9:01 (5)
3:43 (9)
17:09 (6)
8:08 (7)
20:13 (6)
3:04 (5)
23:29 (5)
3:16 (3)
26:43 (5)
3:14 (8)
28:00 (5)
1:17 (8)
28:00  Mikko Palomäki
6   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:25 (10)
9:06 (6)
3:41 (8)
17:01 (5)
7:55 (6)
19:59 (5)
2:58 (4)
24:06 (6)
4:07 (14)
27:31 (6)
3:25 (13)
29:00 (6)
1:29 (18)
29:00  Reino Österberg
7   Simo Luoma
Pihkaniskat
5:49 (12)
9:20 (11)
3:31 (6)
17:10 (7)
7:50 (5)
20:19 (7)
3:09 (9)
24:11 (7)
3:52 (10)
27:34 (7)
3:23 (11)
29:07 (7)
1:33 (22)
29:07  Simo Luoma
8   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
6:06 (15)
9:19 (10)
3:13 (3)
19:52 (15)
10:33 (18)
22:31 (12)
2:39 (2)
25:52 (10)
3:21 (5)
28:40 (8)
2:48 (3)
29:46 (8)
1:06 (4)
29:46  Aarno Hovikorpi
9   Eino Pohjola
Mesikämmenet
5:35 (11)
9:20 (11)
3:45 (10)
17:39 (9)
8:19 (10)
21:05 (9)
3:26 (12)
25:21 (9)
4:16 (17)
29:02 (10)
3:41 (18)
30:30 (9)
1:28 (17)
30:30  Eino Pohjola
10   Olavi Erkkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:16 (6)
9:09 (7)
3:53 (13)
17:25 (8)
8:16 (8)
20:49 (8)
3:24 (11)
25:11 (8)
4:22 (19)
28:59 (9)
3:48 (21)
30:35 (10)
1:36 (23)
30:35  Olavi Erkkilä
11   Seppo Vänttinen
Espoon Suunta
6:51 (21)
10:37 (16)
3:46 (11)
18:56 (11)
8:19 (10)
22:27 (11)
3:31 (13)
26:05 (11)
3:38 (8)
29:19 (11)
3:14 (8)
30:43 (11)
1:24 (12)
30:43  Seppo Vänttinen
12   Unto Kanerva
Rasti-Jyry
5:05 (5)
9:16 (9)
4:11 (17)
18:43 (10)
9:27 (15)
21:47 (10)
3:04 (5)
26:11 (12)
4:24 (20)
29:43 (12)
3:32 (15)
31:07 (12)
1:24 (12)
31:07  Unto Kanerva
13   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:19 (8)
9:13 (8)
3:54 (14)
19:48 (13)
10:35 (19)
23:20 (14)
3:32 (14)
27:17 (13)
3:57 (11)
30:58 (13)
3:41 (18)
32:19 (13)
1:21 (10)
32:19  Matti Hartman
14   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
6:23 (18)
10:53 (17)
4:30 (19)
19:37 (12)
8:44 (13)
23:14 (13)
3:37 (15)
27:35 (14)
4:21 (18)
31:15 (14)
3:40 (16)
32:31 (14)
1:16 (7)
32:31  Karl-Erik Åberg
15   Matti Haaramo
Espoon Suunta
6:00 (13)
11:22 (18)
5:22 (21)
19:50 (14)
8:28 (12)
23:30 (15)
3:40 (17)
28:00 (15)
4:30 (21)
31:28 (15)
3:28 (14)
32:53 (15)
1:25 (14)
32:53  Matti Haaramo
16   Pentti Bäckström
Karkki-Rasti
6:10 (16)
10:13 (15)
4:03 (15)
20:36 (16)
10:23 (17)
24:44 (16)
4:08 (22)
28:43 (16)
3:59 (12)
32:03 (16)
3:20 (10)
33:20 (16)
1:17 (8)
33:20  Pentti Bäckström
17   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
8:53 (25)
12:58 (21)
4:05 (16)
21:46 (17)
8:48 (14)
25:26 (17)
3:40 (17)
29:41 (17)
4:15 (15)
33:21 (17)
3:40 (16)
34:36 (17)
1:15 (6)
34:36  Jorma Kuutti
18   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
4:44 (3)
8:16 (3)
3:32 (7)
24:50 (21)
16:34 (26)
28:01 (18)
3:11 (10)
31:19 (18)
3:18 (4)
34:11 (18)
2:52 (4)
35:24 (18)
1:13 (5)
35:24  Kalle Tolonen
19   Olavi Junttila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:24 (2)
15:45 (25)
11:21 (27)
28:37 (26)
12:52 (22)
31:43 (24)
3:06 (8)
34:30 (24)
2:47 (2)
36:53 (21)
2:23 (2)
37:58 (19)
1:05 (2)
37:58  Olavi Junttila
20   Osmo Peitsala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:37 (24)
-
-
24:08 (19)
-
28:02 (19)
3:54 (20)
32:49 (19)
4:47 (23)
36:51 (19)
4:02 (24)
38:21 (20)
1:30 (20)
38:21  Osmo Peitsala
20   Kari Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
12:18 (28)
16:32 (26)
4:14 (18)
24:50 (21)
8:18 (9)
28:51 (20)
4:01 (21)
33:06 (20)
4:15 (15)
36:52 (20)
3:46 (20)
38:21 (20)
1:29 (18)
38:21  Kari Kuokkanen
22   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:14 (17)
10:02 (14)
3:48 (12)
25:43 (23)
15:41 (25)
29:24 (23)
3:41 (19)
33:57 (22)
4:33 (22)
37:20 (23)
3:23 (11)
38:46 (22)
1:26 (15)
38:46  Toivo Punkero
23   Matti Heikinheimo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:39 (20)
14:49 (23)
8:10 (26)
24:49 (20)
10:00 (16)
29:13 (22)
4:24 (23)
33:19 (21)
4:06 (13)
37:11 (22)
3:52 (22)
38:49 (23)
1:38 (24)
38:49  Matti Heikinheimo
24   Pentti Suonpää
Espoon Akilles
6:58 (22)
11:59 (20)
5:01 (20)
23:36 (18)
11:37 (20)
28:54 (21)
5:18 (26)
34:19 (23)
5:25 (25)
39:09 (24)
4:50 (26)
41:13 (24)
2:04 (26)
41:13  Pentti Suonpää
25   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
6:23 (18)
11:46 (19)
5:23 (22)
29:43 (27)
17:57 (27)
34:15 (27)
4:32 (24)
39:07 (27)
4:52 (24)
43:07 (25)
4:00 (23)
44:51 (25)
1:44 (25)
44:51  Matti Lainema
26   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:55 (26)
15:30 (24)
6:35 (24)
28:11 (25)
12:41 (21)
33:18 (26)
5:07 (25)
38:56 (26)
5:38 (26)
43:36 (26)
4:40 (25)
46:09 (26)
2:33 (28)
46:09  Osmo Lindeman
27   Veijo Karila
Pihkaniskat
7:43 (23)
13:09 (22)
5:26 (23)
27:29 (24)
14:20 (24)
32:57 (25)
5:28 (27)
38:55 (25)
5:58 (27)
44:41 (27)
5:46 (28)
46:13 (27)
1:32 (21)
46:13  Veijo Karila
28   Eero Ollikainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:25 (27)
17:12 (27)
6:47 (25)
30:40 (28)
13:28 (23)
36:41 (28)
6:01 (28)
42:47 (28)
6:06 (28)
48:19 (28)
5:32 (27)
50:28 (28)
2:09 (27)
50:28  Eero Ollikainen
   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:42
9:11
3:29
20:39
11:28
25:12
4:33
-
-
31:39
-
33:04
1:25
hylätty  Seppo Isoherranen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English