46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
4:37 (1)
6:54 (3)
2:17 (13)
9:39 (1)
2:45 (2)
13:54 (1)
4:15 (2)
16:16 (1)
2:22 (20)
18:26 (1)
2:10 (1)
21:18 (1)
2:52 (1)
23:27 (1)
2:09 (1)
24:26 (1)
59 (5)
24:26  Ensio Lakanen
2   Pentti Tammisaari
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:57 (5)
6:46 (1)
1:49 (1)
9:39 (1)
2:53 (6)
14:35 (5)
4:56 (17)
16:29 (4)
1:54 (2)
18:41 (2)
2:12 (2)
21:48 (2)
3:07 (7)
24:11 (2)
2:23 (8)
25:15 (2)
1:04 (13)
25:15  Pentti Tammisaari
3   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
5:08 (8)
7:00 (6)
1:52 (2)
9:42 (3)
2:42 (1)
14:24 (3)
4:42 (10)
16:27 (3)
2:03 (7)
18:48 (4)
2:21 (5)
21:52 (3)
3:04 (4)
24:17 (3)
2:25 (11)
25:24 (3)
1:07 (22)
25:24  Paavo Inkinen
4   Klaus Kuusi
Mesikämmenet
4:46 (3)
6:50 (2)
2:04 (6)
9:52 (6)
3:02 (11)
14:10 (2)
4:18 (4)
16:22 (2)
2:12 (13)
18:43 (3)
2:21 (5)
21:57 (4)
3:14 (10)
24:28 (4)
2:31 (15)
25:26 (4)
58 (3)
25:26  Klaus Kuusi
5   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
4:50 (4)
6:57 (4)
2:07 (7)
9:42 (3)
2:45 (2)
15:18 (11)
5:36 (29)
17:19 (9)
2:01 (6)
19:33 (7)
2:14 (3)
22:28 (6)
2:55 (2)
24:42 (6)
2:14 (2)
25:40 (5)
58 (3)
25:40  Tauno Pajala
6   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
5:01 (6)
6:59 (5)
1:58 (3)
9:51 (5)
2:52 (5)
14:25 (4)
4:34 (8)
16:31 (5)
2:06 (8)
18:58 (5)
2:27 (7)
22:12 (5)
3:14 (10)
24:38 (5)
2:26 (12)
25:43 (6)
1:05 (17)
25:43  Timo Peltola
7   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:03 (7)
7:30 (11)
2:27 (26)
10:30 (9)
3:00 (9)
15:01 (7)
4:31 (6)
17:00 (7)
1:59 (4)
19:34 (8)
2:34 (13)
23:12 (8)
3:38 (21)
25:34 (7)
2:22 (6)
26:38 (7)
1:04 (13)
26:38  Risto Wessman
8   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
5:17 (12)
7:27 (10)
2:10 (9)
10:24 (7)
2:57 (8)
14:55 (6)
4:31 (6)
16:55 (6)
2:00 (5)
19:31 (6)
2:36 (15)
23:11 (7)
3:40 (23)
25:40 (8)
2:29 (14)
26:41 (8)
1:01 (8)
26:41  Kauko Miettinen
9   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:39 (22)
7:49 (19)
2:10 (9)
11:09 (17)
3:20 (20)
15:24 (12)
4:15 (2)
17:30 (10)
2:06 (8)
20:04 (9)
2:34 (13)
23:20 (9)
3:16 (12)
25:43 (10)
2:23 (8)
26:44 (9)
1:01 (8)
26:44  Pertti Valtee
10   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
5:11 (9)
7:31 (12)
2:20 (17)
10:49 (11)
3:18 (19)
15:13 (10)
4:24 (5)
17:38 (11)
2:25 (25)
20:11 (10)
2:33 (12)
23:20 (9)
3:09 (8)
25:42 (9)
2:22 (6)
26:47 (10)
1:05 (17)
26:47  Olli Laitinen
11   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:50 (26)
8:03 (22)
2:13 (12)
10:57 (13)
2:54 (7)
16:39 (20)
5:42 (30)
18:32 (15)
1:53 (1)
21:00 (13)
2:28 (8)
24:06 (13)
3:06 (6)
26:22 (11)
2:16 (3)
27:26 (11)
1:04 (13)
27:26  Raimo Karvonen
12   Mauri Tolvanen
Leppävaaran Sisu
5:19 (15)
7:19 (8)
2:00 (4)
11:38 (22)
4:19 (40)
16:30 (18)
4:52 (16)
18:43 (20)
2:13 (14)
21:03 (14)
2:20 (4)
24:07 (14)
3:04 (4)
26:26 (13)
2:19 (4)
27:29 (12)
1:03 (11)
27:29  Mauri Tolvanen
13   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:21 (16)
7:41 (14)
2:20 (17)
10:49 (11)
3:08 (13)
15:33 (13)
4:44 (13)
17:57 (12)
2:24 (22)
20:37 (12)
2:40 (18)
23:53 (11)
3:16 (12)
26:32 (14)
2:39 (20)
27:34 (13)
1:02 (10)
27:34  Hannu Erkiö
14   Tapio Leino
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:17 (12)
7:42 (15)
2:25 (25)
11:06 (15)
3:24 (21)
15:48 (14)
4:42 (10)
17:57 (12)
2:09 (11)
20:36 (11)
2:39 (17)
23:56 (12)
3:20 (15)
26:22 (11)
2:26 (12)
27:43 (14)
1:21 (35)
27:43  Tapio Leino
15   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:56 (28)
9:20 (32)
3:24 (44)
12:07 (24)
2:47 (4)
16:54 (21)
4:47 (15)
19:11 (21)
2:17 (16)
21:40 (20)
2:29 (9)
24:58 (17)
3:18 (14)
27:22 (16)
2:24 (10)
28:16 (15)
54 (2)
28:16  Kari Sane
16   Asko Niittymäki
Turengin Sarastus
5:23 (18)
7:46 (17)
2:23 (23)
11:30 (21)
3:44 (30)
16:14 (15)
4:44 (13)
18:32 (15)
2:18 (17)
21:23 (18)
2:51 (23)
25:01 (18)
3:38 (21)
27:21 (15)
2:20 (5)
28:25 (16)
1:04 (13)
28:25  Asko Niittymäki
17   Risto Haapala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:39 (22)
7:57 (20)
2:18 (14)
-
-
16:15 (16)
-
18:28 (14)
2:13 (14)
21:04 (15)
2:36 (15)
24:54 (16)
3:50 (30)
27:45 (18)
2:51 (26)
28:58 (17)
1:13 (29)
28:58  Risto Haapala
18   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:49 (25)
8:12 (23)
2:23 (23)
11:28 (20)
3:16 (18)
16:28 (17)
5:00 (19)
18:38 (17)
2:10 (12)
21:08 (16)
2:30 (10)
24:43 (15)
3:35 (19)
27:39 (17)
2:56 (28)
29:00 (18)
1:21 (35)
29:00  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
19   Ilmari Mäkilä
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (19)
8:12 (23)
2:45 (33)
11:19 (19)
3:07 (12)
16:32 (19)
5:13 (22)
18:40 (19)
2:08 (10)
21:31 (19)
2:51 (23)
25:15 (19)
3:44 (26)
27:55 (19)
2:40 (22)
29:01 (19)
1:06 (19)
29:01  Ilmari Mäkilä
20   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
5:28 (20)
7:48 (18)
2:20 (17)
12:42 (29)
4:54 (44)
17:23 (26)
4:41 (9)
19:44 (23)
2:21 (19)
22:15 (21)
2:31 (11)
25:27 (20)
3:12 (9)
28:01 (20)
2:34 (16)
29:07 (20)
1:06 (19)
29:07  Hannu Vannas
21   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
5:16 (11)
7:18 (7)
2:02 (5)
10:26 (8)
3:08 (13)
15:08 (8)
4:42 (10)
18:38 (17)
3:30 (42)
21:19 (17)
2:41 (19)
25:50 (21)
4:31 (39)
28:31 (21)
2:41 (23)
29:43 (21)
1:12 (26)
29:43  Jaakko Hörkkö
22   Lauri Lepistö
Keravan Urheilijat
5:21 (16)
7:42 (15)
2:21 (21)
11:08 (16)
3:26 (22)
17:37 (27)
6:29 (40)
19:57 (26)
2:20 (18)
23:23 (25)
3:26 (35)
26:46 (22)
3:23 (16)
29:22 (22)
2:36 (18)
30:36 (22)
1:14 (30)
30:36  Lauri Lepistö
23   Juhani Kytöjoki
Rasti-Jyry
5:51 (27)
8:39 (28)
2:48 (34)
12:17 (26)
3:38 (28)
17:22 (25)
5:05 (21)
19:46 (24)
2:24 (22)
23:00 (22)
3:14 (30)
26:54 (23)
3:54 (32)
29:35 (23)
2:41 (23)
30:41 (23)
1:06 (19)
30:41  Juhani Kytöjoki
24   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
7:44 (45)
9:52 (36)
2:08 (8)
13:20 (31)
3:28 (24)
18:17 (30)
4:57 (18)
21:05 (30)
2:48 (37)
23:54 (27)
2:49 (22)
27:31 (27)
3:37 (20)
30:10 (26)
2:39 (20)
31:13 (24)
1:03 (11)
31:13  Paavo Rönkkö
25   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:18 (14)
7:40 (13)
2:22 (22)
11:13 (18)
3:33 (25)
17:11 (23)
5:58 (32)
19:54 (25)
2:43 (34)
23:14 (24)
3:20 (32)
26:55 (24)
3:41 (24)
30:07 (25)
3:12 (36)
31:21 (25)
1:14 (30)
31:21  Tapio Lahtonen
26   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:36 (32)
9:04 (30)
2:28 (27)
12:40 (28)
3:36 (27)
17:55 (28)
5:15 (24)
20:25 (27)
2:30 (28)
23:09 (23)
2:44 (20)
26:56 (25)
3:47 (28)
30:05 (24)
3:09 (34)
31:22 (26)
1:17 (34)
31:22  Eero Hyvönen
27   Veli-Matti Kyckling
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:36 (32)
8:56 (29)
2:20 (17)
12:07 (24)
3:11 (15)
18:12 (29)
6:05 (34)
20:36 (28)
2:24 (22)
23:31 (26)
2:55 (25)
27:18 (26)
3:47 (28)
30:19 (27)
3:01 (31)
31:34 (27)
1:15 (32)
31:34  Veli-Matti Kyckling
28   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:47 (24)
8:27 (27)
2:40 (31)
12:23 (27)
3:56 (35)
18:40 (33)
6:17 (36)
21:05 (30)
2:25 (25)
24:03 (28)
2:58 (26)
28:42 (28)
4:39 (45)
31:50 (28)
3:08 (33)
33:16 (28)
1:26 (42)
33:16  Jaakko Mäkinen
29   Tapio Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:23 (41)
9:57 (38)
2:34 (30)
13:48 (34)
3:51 (34)
19:20 (34)
5:32 (28)
21:55 (32)
2:35 (29)
25:21 (29)
3:26 (35)
29:38 (30)
4:17 (36)
32:47 (29)
3:09 (34)
33:54 (29)
1:07 (22)
33:54  Tapio Tukiainen
30   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
7:27 (43)
10:17 (41)
2:50 (35)
14:23 (37)
4:06 (36)
19:43 (36)
5:20 (27)
22:21 (34)
2:38 (32)
25:35 (30)
3:14 (30)
29:26 (29)
3:51 (31)
32:58 (30)
3:32 (41)
33:57 (30)
59 (5)
33:57  Eero Laine
31   Ole Mjösund
Norway
7:45 (46)
10:38 (43)
2:53 (36)
14:12 (36)
3:34 (26)
20:39 (39)
6:27 (39)
23:14 (35)
2:35 (29)
26:35 (32)
3:21 (33)
30:16 (32)
3:41 (24)
33:15 (31)
2:59 (30)
34:31 (31)
1:16 (33)
34:31  Ole Mjösund
32   Reijo Liitiäinen
OK Trian
6:06 (30)
8:24 (25)
2:18 (14)
11:39 (23)
3:15 (17)
16:55 (22)
5:16 (26)
19:20 (22)
2:25 (25)
26:27 (31)
7:07 (48)
30:12 (31)
3:45 (27)
33:15 (31)
3:03 (32)
34:37 (32)
1:22 (38)
34:37  Reijo Liitiäinen
33   Hannu Mattila
Espoon Akilles
5:56 (28)
8:26 (26)
2:30 (29)
16:02 (44)
7:36 (48)
21:17 (42)
5:15 (24)
23:52 (38)
2:35 (29)
26:59 (34)
3:07 (28)
31:05 (33)
4:06 (33)
34:00 (33)
2:55 (27)
35:12 (33)
1:12 (26)
35:12  Hannu Mattila
34   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:44 (2)
7:58 (21)
3:14 (41)
10:58 (14)
3:00 (9)
15:11 (9)
4:13 (1)
17:06 (8)
1:55 (3)
28:31 (41)
11:25 (49)
31:34 (35)
3:03 (3)
34:11 (34)
2:37 (19)
35:19 (34)
1:08 (24)
35:19  Åge Liljeström
35   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
6:42 (35)
9:44 (35)
3:02 (38)
13:28 (33)
3:44 (30)
19:30 (35)
6:02 (33)
22:17 (33)
2:47 (36)
26:59 (34)
4:42 (45)
31:19 (34)
4:20 (37)
34:44 (35)
3:25 (39)
36:05 (35)
1:21 (35)
36:05  Olavi Vuorio
36   Pertti Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:24 (31)
9:08 (31)
2:44 (32)
12:54 (30)
3:46 (33)
18:38 (32)
5:44 (31)
24:39 (41)
6:01 (47)
27:42 (38)
3:03 (27)
32:17 (37)
4:35 (43)
35:40 (37)
3:23 (38)
37:04 (36)
1:24 (39)
37:04  Pertti Mattila
37   Mauri Nenonen
Espoon Suunta
6:41 (34)
9:55 (37)
3:14 (41)
14:01 (35)
4:06 (36)
20:38 (38)
6:37 (43)
24:17 (40)
3:39 (43)
27:30 (37)
3:13 (29)
32:02 (36)
4:32 (41)
35:37 (36)
3:35 (43)
37:05 (37)
1:28 (43)
37:05  Mauri Nenonen
38   Kari Valldén
Leppävaaran Sisu
8:29 (48)
10:48 (44)
2:19 (16)
14:29 (40)
3:41 (29)
20:39 (39)
6:10 (35)
23:23 (36)
2:44 (35)
26:49 (33)
3:26 (35)
32:25 (38)
5:36 (48)
35:47 (38)
3:22 (37)
37:17 (38)
1:30 (44)
37:17  Kari Valldén
39   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:13 (10)
7:25 (9)
2:12 (11)
10:36 (10)
3:11 (15)
17:17 (24)
6:41 (45)
27:46 (46)
10:29 (50)
30:33 (43)
2:47 (21)
33:59 (42)
3:26 (18)
36:33 (42)
2:34 (16)
37:32 (39)
59 (5)
37:32  Antti Mustranta
40   Simo Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:11 (40)
10:15 (40)
3:04 (39)
14:27 (38)
4:12 (38)
21:36 (44)
7:09 (47)
24:39 (41)
3:03 (40)
28:12 (39)
3:33 (38)
32:43 (39)
4:31 (39)
36:15 (39)
3:32 (41)
37:49 (40)
1:34 (49)
37:49  Simo Kangasaho
41   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
7:24 (42)
10:30 (42)
3:06 (40)
14:44 (42)
4:14 (39)
21:23 (43)
6:39 (44)
24:11 (39)
2:48 (37)
28:15 (40)
4:04 (41)
32:52 (41)
4:37 (44)
36:31 (40)
3:39 (45)
38:03 (41)
1:32 (48)
38:03  Pertti S. Hartikainen
42   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
7:07 (39)
10:03 (39)
2:56 (37)
14:28 (39)
4:25 (42)
20:57 (41)
6:29 (40)
23:50 (37)
2:53 (39)
27:14 (36)
3:24 (34)
32:47 (40)
5:33 (47)
36:31 (40)
3:44 (46)
38:16 (42)
1:45 (50)
38:16  Unto Kervinen
43   Erkki Kivistö
Pihkaniskat
7:06 (38)
11:14 (46)
4:08 (49)
14:41 (41)
3:27 (23)
19:54 (37)
5:13 (22)
26:34 (44)
6:40 (48)
30:11 (42)
3:37 (39)
34:35 (43)
4:24 (38)
38:13 (43)
3:38 (44)
39:44 (43)
1:31 (46)
39:44  Erkki Kivistö
44   Tapio Reijula
Mesikämmenet
6:47 (36)
10:51 (45)
4:04 (47)
18:14 (47)
7:23 (47)
24:31 (47)
6:17 (36)
27:12 (45)
2:41 (33)
30:52 (44)
3:40 (40)
35:07 (44)
4:15 (34)
38:34 (44)
3:27 (40)
39:59 (44)
1:25 (41)
39:59  Tapio Reijula
45   Pekka Ahlqvist
Turun Metsänkävijät
5:32 (21)
9:39 (34)
4:07 (48)
13:23 (32)
3:44 (30)
18:23 (31)
5:00 (19)
20:46 (29)
2:23 (21)
32:48 (48)
12:02 (50)
36:13 (46)
3:25 (17)
38:55 (45)
2:42 (25)
40:07 (45)
1:12 (26)
40:07  Pekka Ahlqvist
46   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:43 (44)
11:28 (47)
3:45 (46)
15:53 (43)
4:25 (42)
22:24 (45)
6:31 (42)
26:03 (43)
3:39 (43)
31:48 (45)
5:45 (47)
36:03 (45)
4:15 (34)
39:00 (46)
2:57 (29)
40:09 (46)
1:09 (25)
40:09  Olavi Aho
47   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
8:09 (47)
11:30 (48)
3:21 (43)
16:38 (45)
5:08 (45)
24:11 (46)
7:33 (48)
27:55 (47)
3:44 (45)
32:05 (46)
4:10 (43)
37:05 (47)
5:00 (46)
41:28 (47)
4:23 (49)
42:59 (47)
1:31 (46)
42:59  Jorma Helin
48   Jouko Henriksson
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
9:48 (50)
13:31 (49)
3:43 (45)
17:53 (46)
4:22 (41)
24:55 (48)
7:02 (46)
28:19 (48)
3:24 (41)
32:37 (47)
4:18 (44)
38:23 (48)
5:46 (49)
42:18 (48)
3:55 (48)
43:42 (48)
1:24 (39)
43:42  Jouko Henriksson
49   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
6:53 (37)
9:22 (33)
2:29 (28)
18:53 (48)
9:31 (49)
25:13 (49)
6:20 (38)
35:25 (50)
10:12 (49)
39:33 (50)
4:08 (42)
44:05 (49)
4:32 (41)
47:56 (49)
3:51 (47)
48:47 (49)
51 (1)
48:47  Alf Krogell
50   Markku Salmela
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
9:29 (49)
13:52 (50)
4:23 (50)
20:09 (49)
6:17 (46)
28:46 (50)
8:37 (49)
33:03 (49)
4:17 (46)
38:23 (49)
5:20 (46)
44:32 (50)
6:09 (50)
49:28 (50)
4:56 (50)
50:58 (50)
1:30 (44)
50:58  Markku Salmela
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English