46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H65 1. päivä

Maali 3,1 km

1233Tom Arild KarlsenNorwayNOR23:13
2241Pekka MuukkonenKeravan UrheilijatFIN24:01+48
3243Pekka KerkolaHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN25:56+2:43
4234Ove ForsströmOK RaseborgFIN26:18+3:05
5225Hannu HarjuJärvenpään PaloFIN26:30+3:17
6253Jouni SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN26:46+3:33
7246Lasse KatajaSuomusjärven SisuFIN26:49+3:36
8231Vesa TurkuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN27:03+3:50
9217Peter SjöholmOK RaseborgFIN27:08+3:55
10222Simo HelkkulaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN27:32+4:19
11244Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN27:34+4:21
12239Kari JylhäHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN28:39+5:26
13251Jouko NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:51+5:38
14238Juhani NippalaRasti-JyryFIN29:25+6:12
15237Ilpo SarjanojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN29:32+6:19
16216Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN30:20+7:07
17245Niilo ButilkinSäyneisen SalpaFIN30:30+7:17
18224Bo-Göran WilliamssonVaasan SuunnistajatFIN30:31+7:18
19229Lasse KallioSuomusjärven SisuFIN31:07+7:54
20226Leo LiukkonenPieksämäen VeikotFIN31:36+8:23
21247Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN31:41+8:28
22219Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN32:03+8:50
23223Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN32:13+9:00
24220Heikki NiskanenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN32:24+9:11
25215Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN34:19+11:06
26221Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:57+11:44
27248Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN36:24+13:11
28242Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN36:32+13:19
29252Martti ParviainenXYZFIN37:42+14:29
30228Seppo TeräväXYZFIN39:34+16:21
31250Reino HottiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:24+17:11
32236Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN41:19+18:06
33218Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN42:45+19:32
34254Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN48:01+24:48
35230Jorma PöntinenNaviFIN49:23+26:10
36232Antti OjalaTurengin SarastusFIN49:50+26:37
235Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FINkeskeytti
249Aarno SaviahoHyvinkään RastiFINei läht.
227Markku LeinonenPihkaniskatFINei läht.
240Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English