46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H60 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Jouko Karamo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:09 (1)
4:40 (1)
1:31 (1)
6:40 (1)
2:00 (4)
8:03 (1)
1:23 (1)
10:20 (1)
2:17 (1)
11:50 (1)
1:30 (2)
15:51 (1)
4:01 (2)
18:27 (1)
2:36 (1)
22:03 (1)
3:36 (2)
23:46 (1)
1:43 (2)
24:44 (1)
58 (10)
24:44  Jouko Karamo
2   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (2)
4:46 (2)
1:35 (2)
6:43 (2)
1:57 (2)
8:19 (2)
1:36 (3)
10:47 (2)
2:28 (3)
12:16 (2)
1:29 (1)
16:14 (2)
3:58 (1)
18:55 (2)
2:41 (3)
22:29 (2)
3:34 (1)
24:19 (2)
1:50 (8)
25:21 (2)
1:02 (14)
25:21  Tapio Markki
3   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
3:48 (9)
5:37 (6)
1:49 (6)
7:47 (7)
2:10 (7)
9:19 (4)
1:32 (2)
11:51 (3)
2:32 (5)
13:32 (3)
1:41 (5)
17:48 (3)
4:16 (4)
20:29 (3)
2:41 (3)
24:07 (3)
3:38 (5)
25:53 (3)
1:46 (3)
26:49 (3)
56 (5)
26:49  Markku Hämäläinen
4   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:34 (6)
5:20 (3)
1:46 (5)
7:27 (3)
2:07 (6)
9:09 (3)
1:42 (6)
11:51 (3)
2:42 (6)
13:34 (4)
1:43 (7)
17:52 (4)
4:18 (5)
20:44 (4)
2:52 (6)
24:20 (4)
3:36 (2)
26:12 (4)
1:52 (10)
27:18 (4)
1:06 (19)
27:18  Jarmo Lehto
5   Pekka Vornanen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:33 (5)
5:48 (8)
2:15 (21)
7:44 (6)
1:56 (1)
9:34 (7)
1:50 (11)
11:57 (6)
2:23 (2)
13:37 (5)
1:40 (4)
18:21 (5)
4:44 (12)
21:04 (5)
2:43 (5)
24:45 (5)
3:41 (6)
26:26 (5)
1:41 (1)
27:22 (5)
56 (5)
27:22  Pekka Vornanen
6   Roy Parnetti
Keravan Urheilijat
3:39 (8)
5:23 (4)
1:44 (4)
7:27 (3)
2:04 (5)
9:29 (6)
2:02 (20)
12:19 (7)
2:50 (8)
14:00 (6)
1:41 (5)
18:26 (6)
4:26 (6)
21:18 (6)
2:52 (6)
25:09 (6)
3:51 (8)
27:04 (6)
1:55 (11)
28:04 (6)
1:00 (12)
28:04  Roy Parnetti
7   Jari Pellinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:37 (7)
5:42 (7)
2:05 (11)
7:57 (8)
2:15 (9)
9:43 (8)
1:46 (10)
12:43 (9)
3:00 (13)
14:37 (8)
1:54 (12)
19:18 (8)
4:41 (10)
22:24 (8)
3:06 (11)
26:00 (7)
3:36 (2)
27:46 (7)
1:46 (3)
28:45 (7)
59 (11)
28:45  Jari Pellinen
8   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
3:54 (11)
5:49 (9)
1:55 (7)
8:06 (10)
2:17 (10)
9:44 (9)
1:38 (5)
12:35 (8)
2:51 (10)
14:36 (7)
2:01 (19)
19:16 (7)
4:40 (8)
22:18 (7)
3:02 (9)
26:20 (8)
4:02 (11)
28:24 (8)
2:04 (16)
29:32 (8)
1:08 (22)
29:32  Björn-Erik Wickholm
9   Jorma Varkila
Lammin Säkiä
3:28 (3)
5:30 (5)
2:02 (10)
7:27 (3)
1:57 (2)
9:21 (5)
1:54 (14)
11:52 (5)
2:31 (4)
16:00 (10)
4:08 (30)
20:04 (9)
4:04 (3)
22:43 (9)
2:39 (2)
26:24 (9)
3:41 (6)
28:45 (9)
2:21 (27)
29:34 (9)
49 (1)
29:34  Jorma Varkila
10   Pertti Kaura-aho
Rasti-Jyry
4:38 (22)
6:17 (15)
1:39 (3)
9:21 (18)
3:04 (28)
11:45 (19)
2:24 (26)
14:36 (16)
2:51 (10)
16:44 (14)
2:08 (22)
21:25 (12)
4:41 (10)
24:30 (12)
3:05 (10)
28:35 (11)
4:05 (12)
30:23 (10)
1:48 (5)
31:15 (10)
52 (2)
31:15  Pertti Kaura-aho
11   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
4:19 (20)
6:30 (19)
2:11 (18)
9:27 (20)
2:57 (27)
11:11 (15)
1:44 (7)
13:57 (10)
2:46 (7)
15:48 (9)
1:51 (10)
20:42 (10)
4:54 (13)
23:53 (10)
3:11 (14)
28:13 (10)
4:20 (15)
30:29 (11)
2:16 (26)
31:25 (11)
56 (5)
31:25  Mårten Lindroos
12   Martti Hakola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:07 (14)
6:14 (13)
2:07 (12)
8:53 (12)
2:39 (21)
10:49 (11)
1:56 (16)
14:12 (13)
3:23 (19)
16:10 (12)
1:58 (17)
21:06 (11)
4:56 (14)
24:24 (11)
3:18 (16)
28:44 (12)
4:20 (15)
30:35 (12)
1:51 (9)
31:31 (12)
56 (5)
31:31  Martti Hakola
13   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
4:04 (13)
6:12 (12)
2:08 (16)
8:46 (11)
2:34 (15)
10:39 (10)
1:53 (12)
14:05 (12)
3:26 (22)
16:01 (11)
1:56 (14)
21:31 (13)
5:30 (23)
25:02 (13)
3:31 (22)
29:09 (13)
4:07 (13)
31:09 (13)
2:00 (12)
32:09 (13)
1:00 (12)
32:09  John Laukka
14   Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:14 (18)
6:28 (18)
2:14 (19)
9:04 (16)
2:36 (17)
10:49 (11)
1:45 (8)
14:00 (11)
3:11 (14)
17:00 (18)
3:00 (28)
22:28 (20)
5:28 (21)
25:54 (17)
3:26 (20)
29:53 (15)
3:59 (9)
31:42 (15)
1:49 (7)
32:35 (14)
53 (4)
32:35  Hannu Uusi-Pohjola
15   Timo Ahlroth
Turengin Sarastus
3:53 (10)
7:41 (25)
3:48 (26)
10:12 (25)
2:31 (14)
12:18 (24)
2:06 (22)
15:46 (24)
3:28 (25)
17:32 (22)
1:46 (8)
22:05 (15)
4:33 (7)
25:11 (14)
3:06 (11)
29:33 (14)
4:22 (17)
31:41 (14)
2:08 (18)
32:43 (15)
1:02 (14)
32:43  Timo Ahlroth
16   Rune Svärd
OK Trian
4:12 (17)
9:15 (27)
5:03 (27)
12:03 (27)
2:48 (24)
13:57 (27)
1:54 (14)
16:50 (27)
2:53 (12)
18:41 (26)
1:51 (10)
23:21 (25)
4:40 (8)
26:22 (21)
3:01 (8)
30:31 (17)
4:09 (14)
32:19 (16)
1:48 (5)
33:11 (16)
52 (2)
33:11  Rune Svärd
17   Ralf Ölander
Kimito SF
3:28 (3)
5:49 (9)
2:21 (23)
8:03 (9)
2:14 (8)
12:03 (22)
4:00 (30)
15:27 (21)
3:24 (21)
17:03 (20)
1:36 (3)
22:41 (22)
5:38 (26)
25:53 (15)
3:12 (15)
30:16 (16)
4:23 (18)
32:29 (17)
2:13 (22)
33:35 (17)
1:06 (19)
33:35  Ralf Ölander
18   Henry Nyberg
OK Trian
4:09 (15)
6:16 (14)
2:07 (12)
8:54 (13)
2:38 (20)
10:50 (13)
1:56 (16)
15:06 (20)
4:16 (29)
16:56 (16)
1:50 (9)
22:24 (18)
5:28 (21)
26:34 (23)
4:10 (29)
30:35 (19)
4:01 (10)
32:42 (18)
2:07 (17)
33:50 (18)
1:08 (22)
33:50  Henry Nyberg
19   Hannu Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:25 (21)
6:32 (20)
2:07 (12)
9:01 (15)
2:29 (13)
10:57 (14)
1:56 (16)
14:31 (15)
3:34 (26)
16:53 (15)
2:22 (25)
22:35 (21)
5:42 (28)
26:20 (20)
3:45 (26)
30:46 (20)
4:26 (19)
32:48 (19)
2:02 (13)
33:56 (19)
1:08 (22)
33:56  Hannu Kuivala
20   Martti Leppälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:57 (27)
7:04 (23)
2:07 (12)
9:40 (21)
2:36 (17)
11:38 (18)
1:58 (19)
15:04 (19)
3:26 (22)
17:02 (19)
1:58 (17)
22:27 (19)
5:25 (20)
26:00 (18)
3:33 (24)
30:34 (18)
4:34 (22)
32:49 (20)
2:15 (24)
33:57 (20)
1:08 (22)
33:57  Martti Leppälä
21   Timo Väre
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:10 (16)
6:25 (16)
2:15 (21)
9:09 (17)
2:44 (22)
11:46 (21)
2:37 (28)
15:03 (18)
3:17 (16)
17:10 (21)
2:07 (21)
22:22 (17)
5:12 (16)
25:53 (15)
3:31 (22)
30:53 (21)
5:00 (26)
33:03 (21)
2:10 (21)
34:09 (21)
1:06 (19)
34:09  Timo Väre
22   Juha Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:38 (22)
6:52 (22)
2:14 (19)
10:05 (23)
3:13 (29)
12:21 (25)
2:16 (24)
15:38 (23)
3:17 (16)
17:41 (23)
2:03 (20)
23:18 (24)
5:37 (24)
26:39 (24)
3:21 (18)
31:10 (22)
4:31 (20)
33:18 (22)
2:08 (18)
34:23 (22)
1:05 (17)
34:23  Juha Kuivala
23   Reino Kurkela
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:55 (26)
7:49 (26)
2:54 (25)
10:08 (24)
2:19 (11)
11:45 (19)
1:37 (4)
16:04 (25)
4:19 (30)
17:59 (25)
1:55 (13)
23:02 (23)
5:03 (15)
26:11 (19)
3:09 (13)
31:44 (25)
5:33 (30)
33:46 (24)
2:02 (13)
34:42 (23)
56 (5)
34:42  Reino Kurkela
24   Jukka Toikkanen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:43 (24)
6:40 (21)
1:57 (8)
9:00 (14)
2:20 (12)
11:12 (16)
2:12 (23)
14:29 (14)
3:17 (16)
16:25 (13)
1:56 (14)
22:04 (14)
5:39 (27)
26:41 (25)
4:37 (30)
31:25 (23)
4:44 (24)
33:33 (23)
2:08 (18)
34:44 (24)
1:11 (27)
34:44  Jukka Toikkanen
25   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
5:06 (29)
7:27 (24)
2:21 (23)
10:02 (22)
2:35 (16)
12:06 (23)
2:04 (21)
15:29 (22)
3:23 (19)
17:53 (24)
2:24 (26)
23:30 (26)
5:37 (24)
27:00 (26)
3:30 (21)
31:31 (24)
4:31 (20)
34:04 (25)
2:33 (29)
35:20 (25)
1:16 (28)
35:20  Tuomo Puustinen
26   Erkki Tamminen
Suunta Jurva
4:02 (12)
6:03 (11)
2:01 (9)
11:36 (26)
5:33 (30)
13:21 (26)
1:45 (8)
16:11 (26)
2:50 (8)
18:59 (27)
2:48 (27)
24:23 (27)
5:24 (19)
27:44 (27)
3:21 (18)
32:18 (27)
4:34 (22)
34:20 (27)
2:02 (13)
35:23 (26)
1:03 (16)
35:23  Erkki Tamminen
27   Pekka Kittilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:16 (19)
6:25 (16)
2:09 (17)
9:21 (18)
2:56 (26)
11:14 (17)
1:53 (12)
14:59 (17)
3:45 (27)
16:56 (16)
1:57 (16)
22:16 (16)
5:20 (17)
26:25 (22)
4:09 (28)
31:45 (26)
5:20 (28)
34:06 (26)
2:21 (27)
35:28 (27)
1:22 (29)
35:28  Pekka Kittilä
28   Jari Vainikka
Raisu Lumous
4:52 (25)
10:31 (28)
5:39 (28)
13:18 (28)
2:47 (23)
16:03 (28)
2:45 (29)
20:01 (28)
3:58 (28)
23:42 (30)
3:41 (29)
29:03 (28)
5:21 (18)
32:40 (28)
3:37 (25)
37:28 (28)
4:48 (25)
39:43 (28)
2:15 (24)
40:48 (28)
1:05 (17)
40:48  Jari Vainikka
29   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
5:04 (28)
12:20 (29)
7:16 (30)
15:14 (29)
2:54 (25)
17:49 (30)
2:35 (27)
21:15 (30)
3:26 (22)
23:32 (29)
2:17 (24)
29:23 (29)
5:51 (29)
33:14 (29)
3:51 (27)
38:18 (29)
5:04 (27)
40:54 (29)
2:36 (30)
42:04 (29)
1:10 (26)
42:04  Hannu Ahlqvist
30   Keijo Talja
OK77
6:07 (30)
12:40 (30)
6:33 (29)
15:16 (30)
2:36 (17)
17:32 (29)
2:16 (24)
20:48 (29)
3:16 (15)
23:04 (28)
2:16 (23)
33:55 (30)
10:51 (30)
37:14 (30)
3:19 (17)
42:38 (30)
5:24 (29)
44:52 (30)
2:14 (23)
46:14 (30)
1:22 (29)
46:14  Keijo Talja
   Matti Harju
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:52
11:35
4:43
14:59
3:24
31:55
16:56
36:19
4:24
38:12
1:53
-
-
47:00
-
-
-
51:49
-
53:10
1:21
keskeytti  Matti Harju
   Seppo Kinkki
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
-
-
9:04
-
11:11
2:07
-
-
15:35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:18
-
37:22
1:04
hylätty  Seppo Kinkki
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English