46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H50 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:07 (1)
21:26 (1)
18:19 (1)
27:15 (1)
5:49 (1)
30:52 (1)
3:37 (1)
39:32 (1)
8:40 (1)
44:17 (1)
4:45 (1)
46:21 (1)
2:04 (2)
51:53 (1)
5:32 (1)
1:00:47 (1)
8:54 (1)
1:01:46 (1)
59 (1)
1:02:32 (1)
46 (1)
1:02:32  Matti Yliluikki
2   Mika Tervala
Rastivarsat
3:47 (5)
23:18 (2)
19:31 (2)
29:40 (2)
6:22 (4)
34:01 (3)
4:21 (8)
43:53 (2)
9:52 (2)
49:36 (3)
5:43 (7)
51:36 (2)
2:00 (1)
58:13 (2)
6:37 (3)
1:07:51 (2)
9:38 (2)
1:09:03 (2)
1:12 (3)
1:09:55 (2)
52 (2)
1:09:55  Mika Tervala
3   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
3:34 (2)
24:01 (4)
20:27 (4)
29:57 (3)
5:56 (2)
33:42 (2)
3:45 (2)
43:56 (3)
10:14 (3)
49:33 (2)
5:37 (6)
53:01 (3)
3:28 (15)
59:24 (3)
6:23 (2)
1:09:10 (3)
9:46 (3)
1:10:26 (3)
1:16 (5)
1:11:18 (3)
52 (2)
1:11:18  Juha Partanen
4   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
3:47 (5)
24:16 (5)
20:29 (5)
31:09 (5)
6:53 (8)
35:19 (5)
4:10 (5)
45:34 (4)
10:15 (4)
51:09 (4)
5:35 (5)
54:30 (5)
3:21 (14)
1:01:33 (4)
7:03 (4)
1:11:45 (4)
10:12 (6)
1:13:02 (4)
1:17 (6)
1:13:59 (4)
57 (8)
1:13:59  Matti Huttunen
5   Jouko Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
4:07 (13)
25:31 (6)
21:24 (6)
32:22 (7)
6:51 (7)
37:22 (8)
5:00 (16)
48:30 (7)
11:08 (6)
54:03 (7)
5:33 (4)
56:22 (7)
2:19 (7)
1:03:30 (7)
7:08 (6)
1:13:35 (5)
10:05 (4)
1:14:54 (5)
1:19 (7)
1:15:52 (5)
58 (9)
1:15:52  Jouko Jylhä
6   Tomas Wikblom
IF Minken
3:46 (4)
26:03 (10)
22:17 (11)
32:02 (6)
5:59 (3)
35:47 (6)
3:45 (2)
46:44 (6)
10:57 (5)
53:09 (6)
6:25 (13)
55:24 (6)
2:15 (4)
1:02:28 (6)
7:04 (5)
1:14:14 (6)
11:46 (10)
1:15:35 (6)
1:21 (8)
1:16:42 (6)
1:07 (15)
1:16:42  Tomas Wikblom
7   Harri Karjalainen
Espoon Suunta
3:43 (3)
23:45 (3)
20:02 (3)
30:21 (4)
6:36 (5)
34:33 (4)
4:12 (6)
46:23 (5)
11:50 (8)
52:15 (5)
5:52 (9)
54:27 (4)
2:12 (3)
1:01:56 (5)
7:29 (9)
1:15:07 (8)
13:11 (16)
1:16:17 (7)
1:10 (2)
1:17:09 (7)
52 (2)
1:17:09  Harri Karjalainen
8   Patric Östergård
OK Trian
4:02 (11)
25:37 (7)
21:35 (8)
33:10 (9)
7:33 (10)
37:27 (9)
4:17 (7)
49:21 (9)
11:54 (10)
54:31 (8)
5:10 (2)
56:48 (8)
2:17 (5)
1:04:12 (8)
7:24 (8)
1:15:06 (7)
10:54 (7)
1:16:32 (8)
1:26 (11)
1:17:31 (8)
59 (10)
1:17:31  Patric Östergård
9   Vesa Ruuska
Kangasala SK
4:16 (14)
25:40 (8)
21:24 (6)
32:23 (8)
6:43 (6)
36:59 (7)
4:36 (11)
48:51 (8)
11:52 (9)
55:18 (9)
6:27 (14)
58:25 (9)
3:07 (12)
1:05:45 (9)
7:20 (7)
1:15:53 (9)
10:08 (5)
1:17:05 (9)
1:12 (3)
1:17:58 (9)
53 (5)
1:17:58  Vesa Ruuska
10   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
3:56 (9)
25:44 (9)
21:48 (9)
34:01 (11)
8:17 (16)
38:40 (11)
4:39 (13)
50:03 (10)
11:23 (7)
56:47 (10)
6:44 (16)
59:04 (10)
2:17 (5)
1:06:41 (10)
7:37 (10)
1:18:29 (10)
11:48 (11)
1:20:04 (10)
1:35 (15)
1:21:11 (10)
1:07 (15)
1:21:11  Ali Mättölä
11   Pekka Hakulinen
Espoon Suunta
4:22 (15)
26:37 (12)
22:15 (10)
33:58 (10)
7:21 (9)
38:28 (10)
4:30 (10)
52:06 (12)
13:38 (16)
57:37 (11)
5:31 (3)
1:01:57 (13)
4:20 (18)
1:09:47 (12)
7:50 (11)
1:21:17 (11)
11:30 (8)
1:22:38 (11)
1:21 (8)
1:23:34 (11)
56 (6)
1:23:34  Pekka Hakulinen
12   Petri Savilahti
Lynx
4:02 (11)
28:14 (14)
24:12 (15)
36:08 (14)
7:54 (13)
40:54 (14)
4:46 (14)
53:19 (14)
12:25 (13)
59:06 (13)
5:47 (8)
1:01:30 (11)
2:24 (8)
1:09:42 (11)
8:12 (12)
1:22:28 (12)
12:46 (15)
1:24:10 (12)
1:42 (18)
1:25:19 (12)
1:09 (19)
1:25:19  Petri Savilahti
13   Jukka Kyhäräinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:57 (10)
26:33 (11)
22:36 (12)
34:40 (12)
8:07 (15)
38:49 (12)
4:09 (4)
52:59 (13)
14:10 (17)
59:14 (14)
6:15 (12)
1:02:21 (14)
3:07 (12)
1:11:47 (13)
9:26 (13)
1:24:18 (14)
12:31 (13)
1:25:41 (13)
1:23 (10)
1:26:37 (13)
56 (6)
1:26:37  Jukka Kyhäräinen
14   Tuomas Ojanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:53 (8)
27:28 (13)
23:35 (13)
35:04 (13)
7:36 (12)
40:04 (13)
5:00 (16)
52:01 (11)
11:57 (11)
58:50 (12)
6:49 (17)
1:01:54 (12)
3:04 (11)
1:12:07 (14)
10:13 (17)
1:24:12 (13)
12:05 (12)
1:25:41 (13)
1:29 (12)
1:26:40 (14)
59 (10)
1:26:40  Tuomas Ojanen
15   Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
3:51 (7)
29:19 (15)
25:28 (18)
37:17 (15)
7:58 (14)
41:54 (15)
4:37 (12)
54:17 (15)
12:23 (12)
1:01:51 (15)
7:34 (19)
1:04:52 (15)
3:01 (10)
1:14:18 (15)
9:26 (13)
1:28:33 (15)
14:15 (19)
1:30:37 (15)
2:04 (24)
1:31:55 (15)
1:18 (23)
1:31:55  Pasi Ylä-Oijala
16   Pasi Hyyryläinen
Espoon Akilles
7:53 (23)
31:50 (21)
23:57 (14)
40:30 (18)
8:40 (17)
44:51 (16)
4:21 (8)
57:35 (16)
12:44 (15)
1:03:46 (16)
6:11 (11)
1:07:21 (16)
3:35 (16)
1:18:34 (16)
11:13 (21)
1:30:05 (16)
11:31 (9)
1:31:39 (16)
1:34 (14)
1:32:44 (16)
1:05 (13)
1:32:44  Pasi Hyyryläinen
17   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:25 (16)
32:28 (22)
28:03 (23)
40:02 (16)
7:34 (11)
45:17 (17)
5:15 (18)
57:50 (17)
12:33 (14)
1:04:29 (17)
6:39 (15)
1:09:34 (17)
5:05 (20)
1:19:18 (17)
9:44 (15)
1:31:51 (17)
12:33 (14)
1:33:23 (17)
1:32 (13)
1:34:33 (17)
1:10 (20)
1:34:33  Timo Tähtinen
18   Jouni Pyykönen
Espoon Akilles
4:28 (17)
31:11 (18)
26:43 (20)
40:03 (17)
8:52 (18)
45:30 (18)
5:27 (20)
1:00:08 (18)
14:38 (20)
1:07:43 (19)
7:35 (20)
1:10:25 (18)
2:42 (9)
1:21:27 (18)
11:02 (20)
1:35:16 (18)
13:49 (17)
1:36:56 (18)
1:40 (17)
1:38:08 (18)
1:12 (21)
1:38:08  Jouni Pyykönen
19   Harri Karling
Pihkaniskat
4:28 (17)
31:36 (19)
27:08 (21)
40:45 (20)
9:09 (19)
46:19 (20)
5:34 (22)
1:00:45 (19)
14:26 (19)
1:08:20 (20)
7:35 (20)
1:14:54 (21)
6:34 (24)
1:24:40 (20)
9:46 (16)
1:39:12 (19)
14:32 (20)
1:40:58 (19)
1:46 (20)
1:41:58 (19)
1:00 (12)
1:41:58  Harri Karling
20   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
5:11 (21)
30:06 (16)
24:55 (17)
40:43 (19)
10:37 (22)
45:34 (19)
4:51 (15)
1:01:27 (20)
15:53 (21)
1:07:26 (18)
5:59 (10)
1:12:13 (19)
4:47 (19)
1:24:16 (19)
12:03 (23)
1:40:13 (20)
15:57 (21)
1:42:00 (20)
1:47 (21)
1:43:08 (20)
1:08 (17)
1:43:08  Rauno Autio
21   Juhani Pyykkö
Karkki-Rasti
4:42 (20)
31:01 (17)
26:19 (19)
42:24 (22)
11:23 (24)
47:42 (22)
5:18 (19)
1:01:53 (21)
14:11 (18)
1:09:10 (21)
7:17 (18)
1:14:39 (20)
5:29 (22)
1:26:48 (21)
12:09 (24)
1:40:46 (21)
13:58 (18)
1:42:36 (21)
1:50 (22)
1:43:44 (21)
1:08 (17)
1:43:44  Juhani Pyykkö
22   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
4:28 (17)
31:39 (20)
27:11 (22)
41:47 (21)
10:08 (21)
47:18 (21)
5:31 (21)
1:03:28 (22)
16:10 (22)
1:11:48 (22)
8:20 (23)
1:17:22 (22)
5:34 (23)
1:28:20 (22)
10:58 (19)
1:44:40 (22)
16:20 (23)
1:46:23 (22)
1:43 (19)
1:47:39 (22)
1:16 (22)
1:47:39  Anders Brink
23   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
9:12 (24)
34:00 (23)
24:48 (16)
44:53 (23)
10:53 (23)
51:08 (23)
6:15 (24)
1:11:51 (23)
20:43 (24)
1:20:06 (23)
8:15 (22)
1:25:15 (23)
5:09 (21)
1:35:36 (23)
10:21 (18)
1:52:36 (23)
17:00 (24)
1:54:30 (23)
1:54 (23)
1:55:51 (23)
1:21 (24)
1:55:51  Tommi Nietosjärvi
24   Robert Weiss
OK77
5:41 (22)
38:37 (24)
32:56 (24)
48:41 (24)
10:04 (20)
54:32 (24)
5:51 (23)
1:12:54 (24)
18:22 (23)
1:22:36 (24)
9:42 (24)
1:26:33 (24)
3:57 (17)
1:37:48 (24)
11:15 (22)
1:54:03 (24)
16:15 (22)
1:55:40 (24)
1:37 (16)
1:56:45 (24)
1:05 (13)
1:56:45  Robert Weiss
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English