46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H50 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Matti Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:30 (1)
7:09 (1)
3:39 (1)
8:18 (1)
1:09 (1)
10:53 (1)
2:35 (5)
14:13 (1)
3:20 (2)
17:32 (1)
3:19 (1)
18:45 (1)
1:13 (1)
20:46 (1)
2:01 (1)
22:07 (1)
1:21 (1)
23:42 (1)
1:35 (1)
24:29 (1)
47 (2)
24:29  Matti Yliluikki
2   Juha Partanen
Rasti-Hyry
4:14 (9)
9:21 (11)
5:07 (15)
10:43 (10)
1:22 (2)
13:02 (8)
2:19 (1)
16:19 (3)
3:17 (1)
19:42 (3)
3:23 (2)
21:07 (3)
1:25 (2)
23:32 (2)
2:25 (2)
25:18 (2)
1:46 (5)
27:06 (2)
1:48 (3)
27:57 (2)
51 (8)
27:57  Juha Partanen
3   Jori Arrakoski
OK77
4:02 (6)
8:21 (4)
4:19 (5)
9:51 (3)
1:30 (7)
12:23 (2)
2:32 (4)
16:00 (2)
3:37 (4)
19:33 (2)
3:33 (3)
21:06 (2)
1:33 (7)
23:55 (3)
2:49 (8)
25:40 (3)
1:45 (4)
27:35 (3)
1:55 (6)
28:25 (3)
50 (6)
28:25  Jori Arrakoski
4   Ali Mättölä
Espoon Suunta
4:02 (6)
8:32 (7)
4:30 (10)
9:57 (5)
1:25 (4)
12:42 (6)
2:45 (8)
16:21 (4)
3:39 (5)
20:06 (5)
3:45 (6)
21:44 (5)
1:38 (9)
24:32 (4)
2:48 (7)
26:25 (4)
1:53 (11)
28:25 (4)
2:00 (7)
29:21 (4)
56 (13)
29:21  Ali Mättölä
5   Harri Karjalainen
Espoon Suunta
4:39 (13)
9:04 (10)
4:25 (7)
10:41 (9)
1:37 (10)
13:08 (9)
2:27 (3)
16:43 (8)
3:35 (3)
20:55 (8)
4:12 (14)
22:27 (7)
1:32 (5)
25:04 (5)
2:37 (4)
26:53 (5)
1:49 (9)
28:38 (5)
1:45 (2)
29:24 (5)
46 (1)
29:24  Harri Karjalainen
6   Pasi Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
4:14 (9)
8:36 (8)
4:22 (6)
10:07 (7)
1:31 (8)
12:43 (7)
2:36 (6)
16:37 (7)
3:54 (8)
20:37 (7)
4:00 (11)
22:18 (6)
1:41 (11)
25:14 (6)
2:56 (9)
27:06 (6)
1:52 (10)
29:20 (6)
2:14 (14)
30:13 (6)
53 (9)
30:13  Pasi Ylä-Oijala
7   Timo Tähtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:31 (25)
10:24 (17)
3:53 (2)
11:51 (15)
1:27 (5)
14:29 (12)
2:38 (7)
18:55 (12)
4:26 (13)
22:34 (11)
3:39 (5)
24:06 (11)
1:32 (5)
26:38 (9)
2:32 (3)
28:11 (8)
1:33 (2)
30:05 (7)
1:54 (5)
31:00 (7)
55 (12)
31:00  Timo Tähtinen
8   Patric Östergård
OK Trian
4:02 (6)
8:58 (9)
4:56 (14)
10:49 (11)
1:51 (19)
13:46 (10)
2:57 (12)
17:55 (9)
4:09 (10)
21:53 (10)
3:58 (10)
23:33 (10)
1:40 (10)
26:10 (7)
2:37 (4)
28:07 (7)
1:57 (15)
30:14 (8)
2:07 (11)
31:12 (8)
58 (15)
31:12  Patric Östergård
9   Matti Huttunen
Pihkaniskat
3:57 (3)
8:23 (5)
4:26 (9)
9:52 (4)
1:29 (6)
12:40 (4)
2:48 (10)
16:24 (6)
3:44 (6)
20:29 (6)
4:05 (12)
22:42 (8)
2:13 (24)
26:47 (10)
4:05 (25)
28:34 (10)
1:47 (7)
30:23 (9)
1:49 (4)
31:13 (9)
50 (6)
31:13  Matti Huttunen
10   Petri Savilahti
Lynx
4:35 (12)
9:28 (13)
4:53 (13)
11:02 (12)
1:34 (9)
13:47 (11)
2:45 (8)
17:57 (10)
4:10 (11)
21:48 (9)
3:51 (7)
23:25 (9)
1:37 (8)
26:26 (8)
3:01 (11)
28:29 (9)
2:03 (17)
30:45 (11)
2:16 (16)
31:44 (10)
59 (16)
31:44  Petri Savilahti
11   Tuomas Ojanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:00 (4)
8:15 (3)
4:15 (4)
10:06 (6)
1:51 (19)
12:29 (3)
2:23 (2)
16:22 (5)
3:53 (7)
20:00 (4)
3:38 (4)
21:30 (4)
1:30 (3)
26:53 (11)
5:23 (29)
28:37 (11)
1:44 (3)
30:44 (10)
2:07 (11)
31:45 (11)
1:01 (17)
31:45  Tuomas Ojanen
12   Jari Kahiala
Pihkaniskat
4:01 (5)
8:26 (6)
4:25 (7)
10:10 (8)
1:44 (14)
15:32 (17)
5:22 (27)
20:14 (16)
4:42 (18)
24:07 (15)
3:53 (8)
25:37 (15)
1:30 (3)
28:14 (13)
2:37 (4)
30:01 (12)
1:47 (7)
32:05 (12)
2:04 (10)
32:54 (12)
49 (4)
32:54  Jari Kahiala
13   Janne Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:16 (11)
9:27 (12)
5:11 (17)
11:07 (13)
1:40 (13)
14:36 (13)
3:29 (20)
18:41 (11)
4:05 (9)
23:06 (12)
4:25 (19)
24:59 (12)
1:53 (15)
28:08 (12)
3:09 (14)
30:19 (13)
2:11 (21)
32:40 (13)
2:21 (21)
33:46 (13)
1:06 (22)
33:46  Janne Turpiainen
14   Mark Ruda
OK Ravinen
4:47 (15)
10:30 (18)
5:43 (24)
12:07 (17)
1:37 (10)
14:58 (15)
2:51 (11)
19:28 (14)
4:30 (14)
23:36 (14)
4:08 (13)
25:30 (14)
1:54 (19)
28:32 (14)
3:02 (12)
30:27 (14)
1:55 (12)
32:54 (14)
2:27 (23)
33:56 (14)
1:02 (20)
33:56  Mark Ruda
15   Sami Kälviäinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:44 (2)
7:44 (2)
4:00 (3)
9:08 (2)
1:24 (3)
12:40 (4)
3:32 (22)
19:17 (13)
6:37 (27)
23:14 (13)
3:57 (9)
25:01 (13)
1:47 (13)
29:31 (16)
4:30 (26)
31:17 (15)
1:46 (5)
33:18 (15)
2:01 (8)
34:12 (15)
54 (10)
34:12  Sami Kälviäinen
16   Jouni Pyykönen
Espoon Akilles
4:44 (14)
10:01 (16)
5:17 (19)
11:56 (16)
1:55 (22)
15:22 (16)
3:26 (19)
20:02 (15)
4:40 (16)
24:25 (16)
4:23 (16)
26:18 (16)
1:53 (15)
29:18 (15)
3:00 (10)
31:40 (16)
2:22 (24)
33:58 (16)
2:18 (18)
35:01 (16)
1:03 (21)
35:01  Jouni Pyykönen
17   Tommi Nietosjärvi
Pihkaniskat
4:50 (17)
9:59 (15)
5:09 (16)
13:07 (22)
3:08 (26)
16:09 (19)
3:02 (13)
20:24 (17)
4:15 (12)
25:05 (18)
4:41 (20)
27:08 (18)
2:03 (22)
30:41 (18)
3:33 (19)
32:36 (18)
1:55 (12)
34:37 (17)
2:01 (8)
35:26 (17)
49 (4)
35:26  Tommi Nietosjärvi
18   Johan Alenius
IFK Lidingö
5:54 (22)
11:05 (22)
5:11 (17)
12:52 (19)
1:47 (16)
16:03 (18)
3:11 (14)
20:41 (19)
4:38 (15)
25:04 (17)
4:23 (16)
27:07 (17)
2:03 (22)
30:24 (17)
3:17 (16)
32:34 (17)
2:10 (20)
34:49 (18)
2:15 (15)
35:43 (18)
54 (10)
35:43  Johan Alenius
19   Rauno Autio
Karkki-Rasti
4:48 (16)
9:33 (14)
4:45 (12)
11:21 (14)
1:48 (17)
14:37 (14)
3:16 (15)
20:29 (18)
5:52 (24)
25:27 (19)
4:58 (22)
27:20 (19)
1:53 (15)
30:57 (19)
3:37 (21)
33:12 (19)
2:15 (22)
35:30 (19)
2:18 (18)
36:36 (19)
1:06 (22)
36:36  Rauno Autio
20   Pasi Hyyryläinen
Espoon Akilles
5:21 (20)
11:01 (21)
5:40 (22)
14:17 (24)
3:16 (27)
17:41 (23)
3:24 (16)
22:26 (23)
4:45 (19)
26:46 (21)
4:20 (15)
28:29 (21)
1:43 (12)
31:34 (20)
3:05 (13)
33:30 (20)
1:56 (14)
35:40 (20)
2:10 (13)
36:37 (20)
57 (14)
36:37  Pasi Hyyryläinen
21   Anders Brink
Pargas IF
5:29 (21)
11:10 (23)
5:41 (23)
13:07 (22)
1:57 (23)
16:39 (22)
3:32 (22)
21:35 (20)
4:56 (20)
26:29 (20)
4:54 (21)
28:26 (20)
1:57 (21)
32:00 (21)
3:34 (20)
34:21 (21)
2:21 (23)
36:54 (21)
2:33 (25)
37:55 (21)
1:01 (17)
37:55  Anders Brink
22   Juhani Pyykkö
Karkki-Rasti
6:04 (23)
10:43 (19)
4:39 (11)
13:06 (21)
2:23 (25)
16:31 (20)
3:25 (17)
23:04 (25)
6:33 (26)
28:18 (25)
5:14 (24)
30:12 (23)
1:54 (19)
33:24 (22)
3:12 (15)
35:32 (22)
2:08 (19)
37:50 (22)
2:18 (18)
38:51 (22)
1:01 (17)
38:51  Juhani Pyykkö
23   Harri Karling
Pihkaniskat
4:50 (17)
11:23 (24)
6:33 (28)
13:02 (20)
1:39 (12)
17:42 (24)
4:40 (26)
22:23 (22)
4:41 (17)
27:31 (22)
5:08 (23)
30:21 (24)
2:50 (27)
34:03 (24)
3:42 (22)
36:07 (25)
2:04 (18)
38:24 (23)
2:17 (17)
39:12 (23)
48 (3)
39:12  Harri Karling
24   Paavo Ritvanen
Pihkaniskat
7:41 (27)
13:28 (27)
5:47 (25)
15:21 (27)
1:53 (21)
18:52 (26)
3:31 (21)
23:49 (26)
4:57 (21)
28:13 (23)
4:24 (18)
30:06 (22)
1:53 (15)
33:38 (23)
3:32 (18)
36:03 (23)
2:25 (25)
38:26 (24)
2:23 (22)
39:32 (24)
1:06 (22)
39:32  Paavo Ritvanen
25   Kari Hakuli
Keravan Urheilijat
5:19 (19)
10:51 (20)
5:32 (21)
12:39 (18)
1:48 (17)
16:36 (21)
3:57 (24)
21:59 (21)
5:23 (23)
28:58 (26)
6:59 (26)
30:46 (26)
1:48 (14)
34:04 (25)
3:18 (17)
36:05 (24)
2:01 (16)
38:34 (25)
2:29 (24)
39:41 (25)
1:07 (26)
39:41  Kari Hakuli
26   Raimo Lind
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:10 (26)
12:39 (26)
5:29 (20)
14:24 (25)
1:45 (15)
17:49 (25)
3:25 (17)
22:56 (24)
5:07 (22)
28:16 (24)
5:20 (25)
30:30 (25)
2:14 (25)
34:16 (26)
3:46 (23)
38:22 (26)
4:06 (29)
40:57 (26)
2:35 (26)
42:16 (26)
1:19 (27)
42:16  Raimo Lind
27   Johan Balck
Täby Ok
6:16 (24)
12:35 (25)
6:19 (27)
14:49 (26)
2:14 (24)
18:53 (27)
4:04 (25)
25:21 (27)
6:28 (25)
33:30 (27)
8:09 (27)
36:03 (27)
2:33 (26)
40:58 (27)
4:55 (28)
44:08 (27)
3:10 (28)
47:54 (27)
3:46 (29)
49:22 (27)
1:28 (28)
49:22  Johan Balck
28   Markku Reiman
Järvenpään Palo
7:58 (28)
15:05 (28)
7:07 (29)
18:40 (28)
3:35 (28)
29:07 (28)
10:27 (29)
37:59 (28)
8:52 (28)
47:07 (28)
9:08 (28)
50:08 (28)
3:01 (28)
54:56 (28)
4:48 (27)
57:54 (28)
2:58 (27)
1:01:12 (28)
3:18 (28)
1:02:40 (28)
1:28 (28)
1:02:40  Markku Reiman
29   Petri Petäjistö
Rasti-Vihti
18:45 (29)
24:55 (29)
6:10 (26)
28:50 (29)
3:55 (29)
37:48 (29)
8:58 (28)
49:46 (29)
11:58 (29)
1:12:45 (29)
22:59 (29)
1:16:27 (29)
3:42 (29)
1:20:22 (29)
3:55 (24)
1:23:07 (29)
2:45 (26)
1:25:44 (29)
2:37 (27)
1:26:50 (29)
1:06 (22)
1:26:50  Petri Petäjistö
   Kimmo Virtanen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Kimmo Virtanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English