46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H50

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä Emit
110Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN11:52:0010:53:00   183644
111Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN11:54:0010:51:00   194035
112Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:56:00    222118
113Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN11:58:0010:47:00   501176
114Hannu HeiniläRastivarsatFIN12:00:00    101570
115Harri KarlingPihkaniskatFIN12:02:0010:45:00   186722
116Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:04:0010:41:00   214940
117Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN12:06:0010:37:00   143411
118Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:08:0010:35:00   505759
119Sami KälviäinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:10:00    217515
120Petri SavilahtiLynxFIN12:12:0010:33:00   83744
121Jori ArrakoskiOK77FIN12:14:00    95414
122Kimmo VirtanenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:16:00    89207
123Raimo LindHyvinkään RastiFIN12:18:0010:27:00   504100
124Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:20:00    501619
125Pasi Ylä-OijalaKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:22:0010:21:00   229399
126Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN12:24:0010:25:00   505044
127Markku ReimanJärvenpään PaloFIN12:26:00    195984
128Harri KarjalainenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:28:0010:19:00   215164
129Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN12:30:0010:15:00   197376
130Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:32:0010:23:00   211013
131Petri PetäjistöRasti-VihtiFIN12:34:00    232879
132Robert WeissOK77FIN12:36:0010:13:00   216349
133Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:38:0010:07:00   188519
134Janne TurpiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:40:00    235335
135Timo TähtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:42:0010:17:00   213852
136Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN12:44:0010:09:00   197442
137Juhani PyykköKarkki-RastiFIN12:46:0010:05:00   189914
138Jari KahialaPihkaniskatFIN12:48:00    221939
139Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN12:50:0010:01:00   505020
140Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:03:00   168919
141Jouko JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:11:00   213920
142Panu HaaramoEspoon SuuntaFIN 10:29:00   483249
143Mika TervalaRastivarsatFIN 10:31:00   169293
144Jukka KyhäräinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN 10:43:00   227797
145Tomas WikblomIF MinkenFIN 10:39:00   65809
146Vesa RuuskaKangasala SKFIN 10:49:00   207264
381Johan AleniusIFK LidingöSWE11:46:00    179716
382Johan BalckTäby OkSWE11:48:00    505802
383Mark RudaOK RavinenSWE11:50:00    82791
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English