46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H35 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Mika Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:47 (1)
21:22 (1)
17:35 (1)
28:21 (1)
6:59 (1)
38:18 (1)
9:57 (1)
48:53 (1)
10:35 (2)
51:00 (1)
2:07 (1)
53:19 (1)
2:19 (1)
54:56 (1)
1:37 (1)
57:43 (1)
2:47 (1)
1:07:08 (1)
9:25 (1)
1:09:18 (1)
2:10 (5)
1:10:03 (1)
45 (1)
1:10:52 (1)
49 (4)
1:10:52  Mika Rautanen
2   Juha Villa
Karkki-Rasti
3:52 (2)
22:52 (2)
19:00 (2)
29:59 (2)
7:07 (2)
40:31 (2)
10:32 (2)
50:43 (2)
10:12 (1)
53:28 (2)
2:45 (4)
56:18 (2)
2:50 (3)
57:57 (2)
1:39 (2)
1:01:02 (2)
3:05 (2)
1:11:32 (2)
10:30 (3)
1:13:09 (2)
1:37 (1)
1:13:57 (2)
48 (2)
1:14:44 (2)
47 (3)
1:14:44  Juha Villa
3   Jari Välikorpi
Rasti-Kurikka
4:06 (3)
23:37 (3)
19:31 (3)
31:14 (3)
7:37 (3)
42:44 (3)
11:30 (4)
53:40 (3)
10:56 (3)
56:54 (3)
3:14 (8)
59:52 (3)
2:58 (6)
1:01:34 (3)
1:42 (3)
1:05:09 (3)
3:35 (4)
1:15:23 (3)
10:14 (2)
1:17:10 (3)
1:47 (2)
1:17:59 (3)
49 (3)
1:18:42 (3)
43 (1)
1:18:42  Jari Välikorpi
4   Kimmo Berg
Espoon Akilles
4:25 (5)
25:10 (4)
20:45 (4)
33:00 (4)
7:50 (4)
43:43 (4)
10:43 (3)
56:03 (4)
12:20 (5)
58:31 (4)
2:28 (2)
1:01:19 (4)
2:48 (2)
1:03:11 (4)
1:52 (4)
1:06:53 (4)
3:42 (6)
1:17:58 (4)
11:05 (4)
1:20:19 (4)
2:21 (7)
1:21:15 (4)
56 (5)
1:22:04 (4)
49 (4)
1:22:04  Kimmo Berg
5   Juha Matilainen
Espoon Suunta
4:22 (4)
26:00 (5)
21:38 (5)
35:09 (5)
9:09 (6)
48:48 (5)
13:39 (6)
1:00:54 (5)
12:06 (4)
1:03:43 (5)
2:49 (5)
1:07:44 (5)
4:01 (8)
1:09:58 (5)
2:14 (7)
1:13:45 (5)
3:47 (7)
1:26:41 (5)
12:56 (5)
1:28:43 (5)
2:02 (4)
1:29:42 (5)
59 (6)
1:30:45 (5)
1:03 (8)
1:30:45  Juha Matilainen
6   Antti Reinikainen
Karkki-Rasti
5:06 (6)
29:48 (7)
24:42 (7)
37:49 (6)
8:01 (5)
51:54 (6)
14:05 (7)
1:05:41 (6)
13:47 (6)
1:08:24 (6)
2:43 (3)
1:11:17 (6)
2:53 (4)
1:13:26 (6)
2:09 (6)
1:16:56 (6)
3:30 (3)
1:30:20 (6)
13:24 (6)
1:32:14 (6)
1:54 (3)
1:33:06 (6)
52 (4)
1:33:52 (6)
46 (2)
1:33:52  Antti Reinikainen
7   Sampo Forssén
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:21 (8)
28:22 (6)
23:01 (6)
38:46 (7)
10:24 (8)
52:08 (7)
13:22 (5)
1:09:07 (7)
16:59 (8)
1:12:13 (7)
3:06 (7)
1:15:09 (7)
2:56 (5)
1:17:08 (7)
1:59 (5)
1:20:48 (7)
3:40 (5)
1:35:05 (7)
14:17 (7)
1:37:15 (7)
2:10 (5)
1:38:17 (7)
1:02 (7)
1:39:17 (7)
1:00 (6)
1:39:17  Sampo Forssén
8   Jussi Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
6:18 (9)
34:36 (8)
28:18 (9)
44:20 (8)
9:44 (7)
59:17 (8)
14:57 (8)
1:13:38 (8)
14:21 (7)
1:16:38 (8)
3:00 (6)
1:20:05 (8)
3:27 (7)
1:22:22 (8)
2:17 (8)
1:27:20 (8)
4:58 (8)
1:46:29 (8)
19:09 (10)
1:48:59 (8)
2:30 (8)
1:50:08 (8)
1:09 (8)
1:51:13 (8)
1:05 (9)
1:51:13  Jussi Lassila
9   Ismo Lahtinen
Otaniemen Jyllääjät
6:20 (10)
35:07 (9)
28:47 (10)
48:59 (10)
13:52 (11)
1:04:11 (9)
15:12 (9)
1:21:25 (9)
17:14 (9)
1:24:51 (9)
3:26 (9)
1:31:59 (9)
7:08 (11)
1:34:36 (9)
2:37 (9)
1:44:25 (9)
9:49 (11)
1:59:45 (9)
15:20 (8)
2:02:50 (9)
3:05 (9)
2:04:03 (9)
1:13 (10)
2:05:11 (9)
1:08 (10)
2:05:11  Ismo Lahtinen
10   Jussi Kosenius
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
8:23 (11)
35:46 (10)
27:23 (8)
47:53 (9)
12:07 (10)
1:09:37 (10)
21:44 (10)
1:28:42 (10)
19:05 (11)
1:32:23 (10)
3:41 (10)
1:36:44 (10)
4:21 (9)
1:39:28 (10)
2:44 (10)
1:44:29 (10)
5:01 (9)
2:02:12 (10)
17:43 (9)
2:05:58 (10)
3:46 (10)
2:07:08 (10)
1:10 (9)
2:08:08 (10)
1:00 (6)
2:08:08  Jussi Kosenius
11   Matti Stoor
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:12 (7)
39:25 (11)
34:13 (11)
50:22 (11)
10:57 (9)
1:20:40 (11)
30:18 (11)
1:39:13 (11)
18:33 (10)
1:44:15 (11)
5:02 (11)
1:48:46 (11)
4:31 (10)
1:51:45 (11)
2:59 (11)
1:57:15 (11)
5:30 (10)
2:17:30 (11)
20:15 (11)
2:21:18 (11)
3:48 (11)
2:23:04 (11)
1:46 (11)
2:24:49 (11)
1:45 (11)
2:24:49  Matti Stoor
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English