46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

H13 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Muukkonen
SK Uusi
1:44 (2)
5:06 (1)
3:22 (1)
14:13 (2)
9:07 (4)
16:51 (2)
2:38 (1)
18:49 (2)
1:58 (1)
20:42 (2)
1:53 (1)
22:42 (2)
2:00 (2)
23:53 (1)
1:11 (1)
24:44 (1)
51 (4)
24:44  Topias Muukkonen
2   Pyry Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
1:43 (1)
5:09 (2)
3:26 (3)
13:07 (1)
7:58 (1)
16:02 (1)
2:55 (2)
18:15 (1)
2:13 (3)
20:38 (1)
2:23 (5)
22:35 (1)
1:57 (1)
24:02 (2)
1:27 (7)
24:51 (2)
49 (1)
24:51  Pyry Riissanen
3   Juho Länsiluoto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:13 (3)
5:36 (3)
3:23 (2)
14:46 (3)
9:10 (5)
17:50 (3)
3:04 (5)
20:04 (3)
2:14 (4)
22:00 (3)
1:56 (2)
24:39 (3)
2:39 (5)
25:53 (3)
1:14 (2)
26:47 (3)
54 (7)
26:47  Juho Länsiluoto
4   Juho Noponen
Espoon Suunta
2:39 (4)
6:10 (4)
3:31 (4)
15:39 (4)
9:29 (6)
18:40 (4)
3:01 (4)
21:10 (4)
2:30 (6)
23:10 (4)
2:00 (3)
25:10 (4)
2:00 (2)
26:35 (4)
1:25 (6)
27:24 (4)
49 (1)
27:24  Juho Noponen
5   Rasmus Ruusu
Espoon Suunta
7:49 (8)
11:56 (7)
4:07 (5)
20:54 (5)
8:58 (3)
23:54 (5)
3:00 (3)
25:59 (5)
2:05 (2)
28:55 (5)
2:56 (7)
31:35 (5)
2:40 (7)
32:56 (5)
1:21 (4)
33:45 (5)
49 (1)
33:45  Rasmus Ruusu
6   Eino Haara
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:32 (9)
16:51 (9)
4:19 (7)
25:11 (6)
8:20 (2)
28:24 (6)
3:13 (6)
31:07 (6)
2:43 (7)
33:33 (6)
2:26 (6)
35:54 (6)
2:21 (4)
37:13 (6)
1:19 (3)
38:04 (6)
51 (4)
38:04  Eino Haara
7   Hannes Hiisilä
Espoon Suunta
14:44 (10)
18:54 (10)
4:10 (6)
30:00 (9)
11:06 (7)
33:16 (9)
3:16 (7)
35:42 (8)
2:26 (5)
37:47 (7)
2:05 (4)
40:26 (7)
2:39 (5)
41:49 (7)
1:23 (5)
42:42 (7)
53 (6)
42:42  Hannes Hiisilä
8   Aaron Ketolainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:45 (5)
9:34 (5)
6:49 (8)
25:58 (7)
16:24 (9)
30:38 (7)
4:40 (8)
34:13 (7)
3:35 (8)
38:13 (8)
4:00 (9)
41:52 (8)
3:39 (9)
43:54 (8)
2:02 (9)
45:05 (8)
1:11 (10)
45:05  Aaron Ketolainen
9   Aaro Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:07 (6)
12:48 (8)
8:41 (10)
27:07 (8)
14:19 (8)
32:57 (8)
5:50 (9)
36:45 (9)
3:48 (9)
39:54 (9)
3:09 (8)
43:30 (9)
3:36 (8)
45:07 (9)
1:37 (8)
46:07 (9)
1:00 (9)
46:07  Aaro Heikkinen
10   Tatu Lääveri
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:28 (7)
11:45 (6)
7:17 (9)
30:38 (10)
18:53 (10)
38:56 (10)
8:18 (10)
44:49 (10)
5:53 (10)
49:21 (10)
4:32 (10)
54:20 (10)
4:59 (10)
57:20 (10)
3:00 (10)
58:19 (10)
59 (8)
58:19  Tatu Lääveri
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English