46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

D60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Rita Forsström
OK Raseborg
5:38 (5)
26:02 (4)
20:24 (4)
29:22 (4)
3:20 (8)
33:20 (4)
3:58 (3)
36:22 (3)
3:02 (2)
49:37 (2)
13:15 (1)
53:07 (1)
3:30 (3)
58:12 (1)
5:05 (4)
59:44 (1)
1:32 (7)
1:00:59 (1)
1:15 (9)
1:00:59  Rita Forsström
2   Tea Eisanen
Maarian Mahti
4:55 (1)
25:35 (3)
20:40 (5)
28:21 (3)
2:46 (2)
33:10 (3)
4:49 (13)
36:55 (4)
3:45 (9)
50:33 (3)
13:38 (3)
54:17 (3)
3:44 (9)
59:19 (2)
5:02 (3)
1:00:49 (2)
1:30 (5)
1:01:58 (2)
1:09 (4)
1:01:58  Tea Eisanen
3   Raili Liimatainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:33 (4)
26:39 (6)
21:06 (6)
29:29 (5)
2:50 (3)
33:44 (5)
4:15 (5)
37:17 (5)
3:33 (5)
51:11 (4)
13:54 (4)
54:52 (4)
3:41 (8)
59:47 (3)
4:55 (1)
1:01:15 (3)
1:28 (4)
1:02:23 (3)
1:08 (3)
1:02:23  Raili Liimatainen
4   Tuija Soanjärvi
Lynx
5:46 (7)
25:31 (2)
19:45 (3)
28:14 (2)
2:43 (1)
32:19 (2)
4:05 (4)
35:53 (2)
3:34 (6)
49:29 (1)
13:36 (2)
53:26 (2)
3:57 (13)
59:48 (4)
6:22 (15)
1:01:27 (4)
1:39 (13)
1:02:47 (4)
1:20 (13)
1:02:47  Tuija Soanjärvi
5   Maija Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:28 (3)
26:50 (7)
21:22 (7)
29:46 (6)
2:56 (4)
34:34 (7)
4:48 (12)
38:10 (6)
3:36 (7)
52:09 (6)
13:59 (5)
55:45 (5)
3:36 (6)
1:01:44 (5)
5:59 (12)
1:03:04 (5)
1:20 (1)
1:04:21 (5)
1:17 (10)
1:04:21  Maija Kerkola
6   Helena Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
5:40 (6)
29:11 (10)
23:31 (10)
32:14 (10)
3:03 (5)
36:00 (8)
3:46 (1)
39:03 (8)
3:03 (3)
53:44 (7)
14:41 (7)
57:19 (7)
3:35 (5)
1:02:39 (7)
5:20 (8)
1:04:19 (7)
1:40 (14)
1:05:22 (6)
1:03 (1)
1:05:22  Helena Jumppanen
7   Seija Ilmakunnas
Pihkaniskat
6:05 (10)
28:07 (9)
22:02 (9)
32:01 (9)
3:54 (18)
36:54 (10)
4:53 (14)
40:35 (9)
3:41 (8)
54:47 (8)
14:12 (6)
58:26 (8)
3:39 (7)
1:03:27 (8)
5:01 (2)
1:04:52 (8)
1:25 (3)
1:06:02 (7)
1:10 (5)
1:06:02  Seija Ilmakunnas
8   Erja Raiko
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:03 (2)
24:28 (1)
19:25 (1)
27:38 (1)
3:10 (6)
31:25 (1)
3:47 (2)
34:20 (1)
2:55 (1)
52:08 (5)
17:48 (16)
55:58 (6)
3:50 (10)
1:01:57 (6)
5:59 (12)
1:04:00 (6)
2:03 (18)
1:06:13 (8)
2:13 (20)
1:06:13  Erja Raiko
9   Kirsi Hakomäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:50 (14)
26:19 (5)
19:29 (2)
29:52 (7)
3:33 (11)
34:09 (6)
4:17 (6)
38:16 (7)
4:07 (12)
55:32 (9)
17:16 (12)
58:48 (9)
3:16 (1)
1:04:02 (9)
5:14 (7)
1:05:34 (9)
1:32 (7)
1:06:44 (9)
1:10 (5)
1:06:44  Kirsi Hakomäki
10   Raija Lappeteläinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:55 (8)
29:55 (12)
24:00 (12)
33:07 (11)
3:12 (7)
38:26 (12)
5:19 (17)
43:28 (12)
5:02 (15)
58:23 (11)
14:55 (8)
1:01:51 (11)
3:28 (2)
1:07:00 (10)
5:09 (6)
1:08:38 (10)
1:38 (12)
1:09:48 (10)
1:10 (5)
1:09:48  Raija Lappeteläinen
11   Sirpa Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:58 (9)
29:53 (11)
23:55 (11)
33:26 (12)
3:33 (11)
37:44 (11)
4:18 (7)
40:57 (11)
3:13 (4)
57:59 (10)
17:02 (10)
1:01:49 (10)
3:50 (10)
1:07:36 (11)
5:47 (9)
1:09:13 (11)
1:37 (10)
1:10:38 (11)
1:25 (15)
1:10:38  Sirpa Kangasaho
12   Tuula Juhola
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:10 (12)
27:59 (8)
21:49 (8)
31:39 (8)
3:40 (15)
36:53 (9)
5:14 (16)
40:52 (10)
3:59 (11)
59:31 (12)
18:39 (17)
1:03:41 (12)
4:10 (15)
1:11:47 (13)
8:06 (20)
1:13:18 (12)
1:31 (6)
1:14:31 (12)
1:13 (8)
1:14:31  Tuula Juhola
13   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
6:09 (11)
32:05 (14)
25:56 (16)
35:49 (14)
3:44 (17)
40:13 (14)
4:24 (9)
44:11 (14)
3:58 (10)
1:01:40 (13)
17:29 (14)
1:05:37 (13)
3:57 (13)
1:11:33 (12)
5:56 (11)
1:13:30 (13)
1:57 (17)
1:14:59 (13)
1:29 (17)
1:14:59  Kaija Heinonen
14   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
6:35 (13)
30:37 (13)
24:02 (13)
34:08 (13)
3:31 (10)
38:50 (13)
4:42 (11)
43:58 (13)
5:08 (17)
1:03:17 (14)
19:19 (18)
1:07:11 (14)
3:54 (12)
1:13:34 (14)
6:23 (16)
1:15:11 (14)
1:37 (10)
1:16:29 (14)
1:18 (12)
1:16:29  Kristiina Ahlqvist
15   Iris Karvonen
Leppävaaran Sisu
9:14 (16)
34:55 (15)
25:41 (14)
38:19 (15)
3:24 (9)
43:27 (15)
5:08 (15)
48:33 (15)
5:06 (16)
1:05:50 (15)
17:17 (13)
1:10:31 (15)
4:41 (17)
1:17:06 (15)
6:35 (17)
1:18:57 (15)
1:51 (16)
1:20:30 (15)
1:33 (18)
1:20:30  Iris Karvonen
16   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:54 (15)
35:09 (16)
27:15 (18)
38:50 (16)
3:41 (16)
44:26 (16)
5:36 (18)
49:08 (16)
4:42 (14)
1:13:27 (16)
24:19 (20)
1:17:58 (16)
4:31 (16)
1:24:17 (16)
6:19 (14)
1:26:27 (16)
2:10 (20)
1:28:06 (16)
1:39 (19)
1:28:06  Anneli Miettinen
17   Hannele Uusitalo
Loimaan Jankko
11:46 (18)
48:08 (19)
36:22 (19)
51:47 (19)
3:39 (14)
56:05 (19)
4:18 (7)
1:00:18 (19)
4:13 (13)
1:17:28 (18)
17:10 (11)
1:21:01 (18)
3:33 (4)
1:26:06 (17)
5:05 (4)
1:27:30 (17)
1:24 (2)
1:28:37 (17)
1:07 (2)
1:28:37  Hannele Uusitalo
18   Marita Virtanen
Espoon Suunta
10:57 (17)
37:20 (17)
26:23 (17)
41:35 (17)
4:15 (19)
48:05 (17)
6:30 (19)
53:14 (17)
5:09 (18)
1:15:17 (17)
22:03 (19)
1:20:19 (17)
5:02 (20)
1:27:00 (18)
6:41 (18)
1:28:45 (18)
1:45 (15)
1:30:11 (18)
1:26 (16)
1:30:11  Marita Virtanen
19   Ulla Kotomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
15:48 (20)
41:29 (18)
25:41 (14)
47:31 (18)
6:02 (20)
52:00 (18)
4:29 (10)
1:00:05 (18)
8:05 (20)
1:17:37 (19)
17:32 (15)
1:22:38 (19)
5:01 (19)
1:28:30 (19)
5:52 (10)
1:30:33 (19)
2:03 (18)
1:31:50 (19)
1:17 (10)
1:31:50  Ulla Kotomäki
20   Anita Laaksonen
Tarpian Suunta
12:17 (19)
54:48 (20)
42:31 (20)
58:25 (20)
3:37 (13)
1:05:08 (20)
6:43 (20)
1:11:59 (20)
6:51 (19)
1:28:02 (20)
16:03 (9)
1:32:56 (20)
4:54 (18)
1:39:38 (20)
6:42 (19)
1:41:14 (20)
1:36 (9)
1:42:36 (20)
1:22 (14)
1:42:36  Anita Laaksonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English