46. Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 5.-6.5.2018

D21A 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Anu Åkerman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:49 (1)
9:10 (1)
5:21 (1)
10:27 (1)
1:17 (1)
12:00 (1)
1:33 (1)
18:58 (1)
6:58 (1)
21:00 (1)
2:02 (1)
23:56 (1)
2:56 (3)
25:06 (1)
1:10 (2)
26:25 (1)
1:19 (1)
29:03 (1)
2:38 (8)
31:58 (1)
2:55 (1)
33:33 (1)
1:35 (2)
34:24 (1)
51 (2)
34:24  Anu Åkerman
2   Salla Laitinen
Paimion Rasti
4:01 (2)
9:28 (2)
5:27 (2)
11:28 (2)
2:00 (12)
13:07 (2)
1:39 (2)
20:11 (2)
7:04 (2)
22:24 (2)
2:13 (3)
25:31 (2)
3:07 (5)
26:50 (2)
1:19 (5)
28:19 (2)
1:29 (3)
31:06 (3)
2:47 (11)
34:04 (3)
2:58 (2)
35:36 (2)
1:32 (1)
36:28 (2)
52 (3)
36:28  Salla Laitinen
3   Tiina Väre
Someron Esa
4:22 (3)
10:34 (3)
6:12 (3)
11:57 (3)
1:23 (3)
13:47 (3)
1:50 (3)
20:53 (3)
7:06 (3)
23:09 (3)
2:16 (4)
26:10 (3)
3:01 (4)
27:25 (3)
1:15 (3)
28:51 (3)
1:26 (2)
30:51 (2)
2:00 (2)
34:03 (2)
3:12 (3)
35:43 (3)
1:40 (4)
36:36 (3)
53 (4)
36:36  Tiina Väre
4   Päivi Malmi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:52 (8)
11:14 (6)
6:22 (5)
12:45 (6)
1:31 (7)
14:46 (6)
2:01 (5)
22:13 (5)
7:27 (4)
25:06 (4)
2:53 (8)
28:13 (4)
3:07 (5)
29:35 (4)
1:22 (6)
31:13 (4)
1:38 (7)
34:01 (4)
2:48 (12)
37:35 (4)
3:34 (5)
39:30 (4)
1:55 (7)
40:18 (4)
48 (1)
40:18  Päivi Malmi
5   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
4:39 (6)
10:54 (4)
6:15 (4)
12:22 (4)
1:28 (4)
14:23 (4)
2:01 (5)
22:05 (4)
7:42 (6)
25:17 (5)
3:12 (12)
28:59 (5)
3:42 (9)
30:14 (5)
1:15 (3)
32:00 (5)
1:46 (9)
34:15 (5)
2:15 (5)
38:11 (5)
3:56 (9)
40:02 (5)
1:51 (6)
41:00 (5)
58 (7)
41:00  Elisa Mäkinen
6   Annukka Helle
Espoon Akilles
4:24 (5)
10:59 (5)
6:35 (6)
12:27 (5)
1:28 (4)
14:28 (5)
2:01 (5)
22:56 (6)
8:28 (9)
25:34 (6)
2:38 (6)
29:17 (6)
3:43 (10)
30:46 (6)
1:29 (7)
32:23 (6)
1:37 (6)
34:34 (6)
2:11 (4)
38:27 (6)
3:53 (8)
40:34 (6)
2:07 (9)
41:39 (6)
1:05 (12)
41:39  Annukka Helle
7   Reetta Lassila
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:45 (7)
12:04 (7)
7:19 (7)
13:54 (7)
1:50 (9)
16:00 (7)
2:06 (8)
24:17 (7)
8:17 (8)
26:57 (7)
2:40 (7)
30:25 (7)
3:28 (8)
31:55 (7)
1:30 (8)
33:35 (7)
1:40 (8)
36:00 (7)
2:25 (6)
39:43 (7)
3:43 (6)
41:30 (7)
1:47 (5)
42:25 (7)
55 (5)
42:25  Reetta Lassila
8   Petra Aho
Navi
4:23 (4)
15:19 (12)
10:56 (14)
16:37 (8)
1:18 (2)
20:46 (13)
4:09 (14)
28:22 (9)
7:36 (5)
30:32 (8)
2:10 (2)
33:20 (9)
2:48 (2)
34:28 (8)
1:08 (1)
36:03 (8)
1:35 (5)
37:58 (8)
1:55 (1)
41:16 (8)
3:18 (4)
42:53 (8)
1:37 (3)
43:50 (8)
57 (6)
43:50  Petra Aho
9   Essi Kangasaho
Hiidenkiertäjät
9:24 (15)
16:53 (14)
7:29 (8)
18:22 (14)
1:29 (6)
20:13 (11)
1:51 (4)
28:07 (8)
7:54 (7)
30:32 (8)
2:25 (5)
33:18 (8)
2:46 (1)
34:59 (9)
1:41 (10)
36:30 (9)
1:31 (4)
38:40 (9)
2:10 (3)
42:32 (9)
3:52 (7)
44:35 (9)
2:03 (8)
45:35 (9)
1:00 (9)
45:35  Essi Kangasaho
10   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
Espoon Suunta
6:45 (13)
15:00 (10)
8:15 (10)
16:41 (9)
1:41 (8)
19:06 (8)
2:25 (10)
28:24 (10)
9:18 (10)
31:29 (10)
3:05 (10)
35:58 (10)
4:29 (14)
38:16 (10)
2:18 (13)
40:16 (10)
2:00 (13)
43:16 (10)
3:00 (13)
47:15 (10)
3:59 (10)
49:26 (10)
2:11 (10)
50:28 (10)
1:02 (11)
50:28  Inese Evele-Peltoniemi
11   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:50 (11)
14:44 (8)
8:54 (11)
16:41 (9)
1:57 (10)
19:36 (10)
2:55 (12)
31:26 (12)
11:50 (14)
34:55 (12)
3:29 (14)
39:06 (11)
4:11 (12)
40:39 (12)
1:33 (9)
42:32 (11)
1:53 (11)
45:09 (11)
2:37 (7)
50:33 (11)
5:24 (15)
52:53 (11)
2:20 (11)
53:58 (11)
1:05 (12)
53:58  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
12   Hanna Grannabba
OK Terjärv
6:28 (12)
15:48 (13)
9:20 (13)
17:49 (13)
2:01 (13)
20:36 (12)
2:47 (11)
31:05 (11)
10:29 (11)
34:25 (11)
3:20 (13)
-
-
40:36 (11)
-
42:34 (12)
1:58 (12)
45:38 (12)
3:04 (15)
50:44 (12)
5:06 (13)
53:18 (12)
2:34 (12)
54:19 (12)
1:01 (10)
54:19  Hanna Grannabba
13   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
5:40 (10)
14:44 (8)
9:04 (12)
17:05 (11)
2:21 (14)
21:26 (14)
4:21 (15)
32:25 (13)
10:59 (12)
35:56 (13)
3:31 (15)
40:11 (12)
4:15 (13)
42:12 (13)
2:01 (12)
44:14 (13)
2:02 (14)
47:15 (13)
3:01 (14)
52:20 (13)
5:05 (12)
55:05 (13)
2:45 (15)
56:19 (13)
1:14 (14)
56:19  Johanna Brink
14   Eija Meriläinen
Lynx
7:30 (14)
15:16 (11)
7:46 (9)
17:14 (12)
1:58 (11)
19:29 (9)
2:15 (9)
35:59 (14)
16:30 (15)
39:10 (14)
3:11 (11)
43:05 (13)
3:55 (11)
44:49 (14)
1:44 (11)
46:40 (14)
1:51 (10)
49:26 (14)
2:46 (10)
54:11 (14)
4:45 (11)
56:52 (14)
2:41 (14)
58:08 (14)
1:16 (15)
58:08  Eija Meriläinen
15   Tiia-Maria Rauttola
Espoon Suunta
5:27 (9)
28:41 (15)
23:14 (15)
31:22 (15)
2:41 (15)
34:19 (15)
2:57 (13)
45:40 (15)
11:21 (13)
48:44 (15)
3:04 (9)
52:04 (14)
3:20 (7)
55:08 (15)
3:04 (14)
57:16 (15)
2:08 (15)
59:57 (15)
2:41 (9)
1:05:17 (15)
5:20 (14)
1:07:57 (15)
2:40 (13)
1:08:55 (15)
58 (7)
1:08:55  Tiia-Maria Rauttola
   Elina Määttä
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:14
12:45
7:31
14:15
1:30
16:27
2:12
24:42
8:15
27:19
2:37
-
-
32:09
-
33:38
1:29
35:50
2:12
39:19
3:29
41:11
1:52
42:12
1:01
hylätty  Elina Määttä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English