Tampere maraton 25.8.2018

Puolimaraton miehet

Lähtölista

91Jukka MertaniemiTeam Iloiset potkijat11:10:00   11091PM50
301Marko AaltoCaverion11:10:00   11301PMYL
302Onur AlakasHerttuan Urheilijat11:10:00   11302PM40
303Pekka AlamattilaCaverion11:10:00   11303PM50
304Veli-Matti AlapihaVesivek Oy11:10:00   11304PMYL
305Aki Alarvo11:10:00   11305PMYL
306Maqsood Ali11:10:00   11306PM40
308Toni AroSähkötossut11:10:00   11308PM40
313Christian Boström11:10:00   11313PMYL
314Mark Brown11:10:00   11314PMYL
315Alejandro Buendia11:10:00   11315PMYL
317Joe Carroll11:10:00   11317PM40
318Lauri Ciani11:10:00   11318PMYL
319Miguel Daporta MendezOlimpico de Vedra11:10:00   11319PM40
320Jukka EevaHKScan11:10:00   11320PMYL
321Petri Ekblomverkkokauppa.com11:10:00   11321PMYL
324Patrik Eriksson11:10:00   11324PMYL
326Tuomo Etelämäki11:10:00   11326PMYL
327Daniel FernandezJÄNIS11:10:00   11327PMYL
329Sergey FrolovForssan Salama11:10:00   11329PM40
330Thomas Granqvist11:10:00   11330PMYL
333Mikko HakalaVesivek Oy11:10:00   11333PMYL
335Timo Hakamäki11:10:00   11335PMYL
336Gudjon Sturla HalldorssonKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/711:10:00   11336PM40
338Pauli Harju11:10:00   11338PMYL
340Jarkko HautamäkiCaverion11:10:00   11340PM40
346Ossi HeinonenPappilan vauhtiveikot11:10:00   11346PMYL
351Aleksi Hienonen11:10:00   11351PMYL
353Petri HietalaTampereen Tennisseura ry11:10:00   11353PM50
355Tony Hievanen11:10:00   11355PMYL
362Marko HollantiJÄNIS11:10:00   11362PMYL
363Jukka Hornborg11:10:00   11363PMYL
364Petri HoviSähkötossut11:10:00   11364PMYL
365Kristian HuitulaFantacore Media11:10:00   11365PMYL
366Ari Hukari11:10:00   11366PM60
367Ilkka HuotariRusoposkiset inkkarit11:10:00   11367PMYL
369Rami HuovinenJÄNIS11:10:00   11369PMYL
373Markus Hämäläinen11:10:00   11373PMYL
374Tommi HänninenSinunValintasi EnergiaaArkeen11:10:00   11374PMYL
375Antti IkonenPolamk11:10:00   11375PMYL
376Antti IlomäkiSinunValintasi EnergiaaArkeen11:10:00   11376PMYL
377Marko IlomäkiSähkötossut11:10:00   11377PM40
379Petri Iso-JärvenpääJÄNIS11:10:00   11379PMYL
385Pasi Jokinen11:10:00   11385PMYL
387Harri Julmala11:10:00   11387PMYL
389Eero JunkkaalaRun for Missions11:10:00   11389PM60
390Mikko Juurikainen11:10:00   11390PM40
392Tomi JuvonenKympin Lapset11:10:00   11392PM40
394Julius Järventö11:10:00   11394PMYL
395Jussi Järventö11:10:00   11395PM40
399Sami Kaasinen11:10:00   11399PMYL
400Daniela Kaikusalo11:10:00   11400PMYL
401Riku Kaisto11:10:00   11401PMYL
403Aleksi Karppi11:10:00   11403PMYL
404Antti KarppinenPolar Electro Tampere11:10:00   11404PM40
407Gilber Kask11:10:00   11407PMYL
408Ilkka KastepohjaRun for Mission11:10:00   11408PM60
409Sami Kaukolinna11:10:00   11409PMYL
411Martti KaunistoJÄNIS11:10:00   11411PMYL
412Marko KauppinenIlolan Riento11:10:00   11412PM40
415Teppo Kekäläinen11:10:00   11415PMYL
421Harri KiiskiSähkötossut11:10:00   11421PMYL
422Petri KiiskiläJÄNIS11:10:00   11422PMYL
425Teemu KivistöSähkötossut11:10:00   11425PM40
426Tomi Klinga11:10:00   11426PMYL
427Perttu KoivulahtiLempäälä11:10:00   11427PMYL
428Antti Komulainen11:10:00   11428PMYL
430Janne KorhonenRC /C11:10:00   11430PMYL
431Matias KorhonenSinunValintasi EnergiaaArkeen11:10:00   11431PMYL
434Khalid KoulaMarokko11:10:00   11434PM40
437Mika Kuivila11:10:00   11437PMYL
439Tommi KulmalaSähkötossut11:10:00   11439PMYL
441Petteri KuokkanenSähkötossut11:10:00   11441PM40
442Risto KuusiluomaPorin Kuntoilijat11:10:00   11442PM60
443Matti Kyllönen11:10:00   11443PMYL
445Andrus Kõrgvee11:10:00   11445PM40
446Arto Köliö11:10:00   11446PMYL
449Jouko Laine11:10:00   11449PM60
450Risto Laine11:10:00   11450PM50
451Kari Laisi11:10:00   11451PM50
452Harri Lakkala11:10:00   11452PM40
458Jyrki Laukkanen11:10:00   11458PM50
463Teemu LeinonenPolar Electro Tampere11:10:00   11463PMYL
465Mika Liias11:10:00   11465PM40
466Vesa LindenSähkötossut11:10:00   11466PM40
467Mikko Lindholm11:10:00   11467PMYL
470Ville LitmoTriathlonteam 22611:10:00   11470PMYL
471Petri LundahlCaverion11:10:00   11471PM40
473Kari MarjakangasYlivieskan Kuula11:10:00   11473PM50
474Arto MatilainenKPK 24/711:10:00   11474PMYL
476Santiago Maza11:10:00   11476PMYL
477Lauri Mehtonen11:10:00   11477PM50
482Iiro Muhonen11:10:00   11482PMYL
485Viktor Muurinen11:10:00   11485PMYL
487Marko Mäe11:10:00   11487PM40
490Miika MäkitaloM-Files Road Warriors11:10:00   11490PM40
491Eino Mäkäräinen11:10:00   11491PMYL
492Rauli MännistöSähkötossut11:10:00   11492PM40
493Mika Nevanpää11:10:00   11493PMYL
496Santeri Niemi11:10:00   11496PMYL
498Antti NivalaM-Files Road Warriors11:10:00   11498PM40
499Mikko Nokkala11:10:00   11499PM40
500Ilkka Numminen11:10:00   11500PM40
502Heikki Nuoranne11:10:00   11502PMYL
503Janne NurmiSähkötossut11:10:00   11503PM40
505Sami Oikarinen11:10:00   11505PM40
506Ilkka OjanenHKScan11:10:00   11506PM50
508Matti Pahkuri11:10:00   11508PMYL
509Toni Pakkala11:10:00   11509PMYL
511Heikki Palomäki11:10:00   11511PMYL
512Jussi Palovaara11:10:00   11512PMYL
513Jouko Partanen11:10:00   11513PMYL
517Timo Pelttarihämeenkoski11:10:00   11517PM50
518Antti PemmariTAYS11:10:00   11518PMYL
521Tuure Pitkänen11:10:00   11521PMYL
522Petri PoikolainenPyörätuolikelaaja11:10:00   11522PMYL
524Antti Poti11:10:00   11524PMYL
525Pekka PoutiainenCaverion11:10:00   11525PMYL
527Samuli Pulkkinen11:10:00   11527PMYL
529Simo PulkkinenHKScan11:10:00   11529PM50
532Olli Raatikainen11:10:00   11532PMYL
534Mika RahunenTREMK11:10:00   11534PM50
537Martta RajalahtiJÄNIS11:10:00   11537PMYL
538Jukka RajamäkiCaverion11:10:00   11538PM50
539Mika RantanenM-Files11:10:00   11539PM40
542Priit RebaneSK Jooksupartner11:10:00   11542PMYL
543Antti Rekola11:10:00   11543PMYL
544Mauno Riihelä11:10:00   11544PM60
545Jouko RiippiCaverion11:10:00   11545PMYL
547Tuomas Rintamäki11:10:00   11547PM40
549Teuvo Ropo11:10:00   11549PM60
553Janne Ryynänen11:10:00   11553PMYL
555Antti SaarinenKoukku Team11:10:00   11555PM50
556Markus Saarinen11:10:00   11556PMYL
559Pekka Sainio11:10:00   11559PM40
560Tuomas Saksa11:10:00   11560PMYL
561Joonas SalmensuuVesivek Oy11:10:00   11561PMYL
564Pekka Salmi11:10:00   11564PMYL
566Pasi SalminenNokia11:10:00   11566PMYL
568Lauri SalonenTeam Meik11:10:00   11568PMYL
569Santeri SalonenTeam Meik11:10:00   11569PMYL
572Olli-Pekka Saukkoinen11:10:00   11572PMYL
577Ari-Pekka Setälä11:10:00   11577PMYL
581Heikki SimonenVegaanijuoksijat11:10:00   11581PMYL
583Mikko Sinisalo11:10:00   11583PMYL
586Niko Siukkola11:10:00   11586PMYL
589Jiri StanglicaIntopalo / Bezci z Rya11:10:00   11589PMYL
590Mika StrengCaverion11:10:00   11590PM50
591Mikko Sykkö11:10:00   11591PMYL
595Markku Takala11:10:00   11595PMYL
598Petteri Tanner11:10:00   11598PMYL
600Lukasz TatonNokia11:10:00   11600PMYL
601Markus TermonenVegan Runners IK11:10:00   11601PM40
603Timo TervoJyväskylä11:10:00   11603PM50
605Mikko ToikkaCaverion11:10:00   11605PM40
606Sakari ToikkanenCaverion11:10:00   11606PM50
610Seppo Tornberg11:10:00   11610PM50
611Oke Tossavainen11:10:00   11611PMYL
612Juha-Pekka Tulijoki11:10:00   11612PMYL
613Tomi Tyrmi11:10:00   11613PMYL
614Joel Törrönen11:10:00   11614PMYL
615Antero Töysä11:10:00   11615PMYL
618Juuso Uusimäki11:10:00   11618PMYL
621Tomi Uuttu11:10:00   11621PMYL
622Sauli Vainio11:10:00   11622PMYL
623Aarni Vaittinen11:10:00   11623PMYL
624Jari VaittinenSähkötossut11:10:00   11624PM40
626Marko Vanne11:10:00   11626PM40
628Simo Varila11:10:00   11628PMYL
629Kari VehmastoKyrön Kieppi11:10:00   11629PM40
630Tero Vepsäläinen11:10:00   11630PMYL
631Andrea VianelloAtletica CUS Udine11:10:00   11631PMYL
632Ari ViheläOulun poliisilaitos, Kuusamon p11:10:00   11632PM40
635Matias Vornanen11:10:00   11635PMYL
637Jarmo WahlforsSuomen Akatemia11:10:00   11637PM50
639Tapio WarisCaverion11:10:00   11639PM50
641Jukka Yli-PenttiläCaverion11:10:00   11641PM40
643Arttu Ylimäki11:10:00   11643PMYL
645Pekka Ahmavuo11:10:00   11645PM40
646Ilari Arponen11:10:00   11646PMYL
647Kari AulasmaaRentarunners11:10:00   11647PM50
648Petri Graeffe11:10:00   11648PMYL
650Miska Hannuksela11:10:00   11650PM40
651Erkka Harju-Säntti11:10:00   11651PMYL
652Tuomas Haukkala11:10:00   11652PMYL
653Rami Haulisto11:10:00   11653PMYL
654Miikka Honkanen11:10:00   11654PMYL
655Hannu Ikonen11:10:00   11655PM40
656Juha Jalonen11:10:00   11656PMYL
657Ari-Matti JänttiMetso Minerals11:10:00   11657PMYL
658Pertti Jäppinenporvoonurheilijat11:10:00   11658PM60
659Antti JääskeläinenPirkkala11:10:00   11659PMYL
660Henri KaarelaMetso Minerals11:10:00   11660PMYL
661Sasu KarkiainenInsinööritoimisto AX-LVI Oy11:10:00   11661PM40
665Jaakko Koivunen11:10:00   11665PMYL
667Jyri KorhonenPirte11:10:00   11667PMYL
668Ville KukkonenMetso Minerals11:10:00   11668PMYL
669Mikko KulmalaPorukkalenkit11:10:00   11669PM40
670Teemu Kumpulainen11:10:00   11670PMYL
671Villeheikki Kupi11:10:00   11671PMYL
674Lassi Laankoski11:10:00   11674PMYL
675Marko Lassila11:10:00   11675PM50
677Kauri LindströmM-Files11:10:00   11677PMYL
678Eero Liski11:10:00   11678PMYL
679Scott Long11:10:00   11679PMYL
680Jukka Loukkaanhuhta11:10:00   11680PM40
683Mauno Marjomäki11:10:00   11683PM60
685Timo MaunulaValkeakosken Haka11:10:00   11685PM60
687Ari MetsäpeltoM-Files11:10:00   11687PM40
688Tuomas MikkolaSilverbucket Oy11:10:00   11688PM40
690Juha Murtonen11:10:00   11690PM60
691Jouni Mustaniemi11:10:00   11691PM60
692Mika Mäki11:10:00   11692PMYL
693Tarik NasretdinYolduz11:10:00   11693PM40
694Juha NiemenmaaIkurin Rytke11:10:00   11694PMYL
695Niko Niemi11:10:00   11695PMYL
696Seppo NiemiYlöjärven Ryhti11:10:00   11696PM60
697Arttu Nieminen11:10:00   11697PMYL
700Ville Niskanen11:10:00   11700PMYL
702Harri Niemi11:10:00   11702PM40
705Timo Pelto-Piri11:10:00   11705PM50
706Sami Peltola11:10:00   11706PMYL
707Kimmo Pihkala11:10:00   11707PM40
708Antti Pitkänen11:10:00   11708PMYL
709Santtu Pyymäki11:10:00   11709PMYL
712Rami Romppanen11:10:00   11712PMYL
714Jarkko SalmelinOy Ekocoil11:10:00   11714PM40
715Joona Salminen11:10:00   11715PMYL
716Erkki Salonen11:10:00   11716PM40
719Jari SiukonenM-Files11:10:00   11719PM50
723Jati TaljaJohn Deere11:10:00   11723PMYL
725Samuli Tapanainen11:10:00   11725PM40
726Nico Timms11:10:00   11726PMYL
729Timo ValkonenJyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat11:10:00   11729PMYL
730Pasi Vehniäinen11:10:00   11730PM40
733Teijo VirtanenCorrida del Norte11:10:00   11733PM60
736Antti WestmanJÄNIS11:10:00   11736PMYL
739Pekka Verho11:10:00   11739PM50
741Jouni Mustaniemi11:10:00   11741PM60
743Pasi HeinoTampere11:10:00   11743PM50
750Heikki NurkkalaKakupi11:10:00   11750PMYL
751Marko Olander11:10:00   11751PM40
752Hannu Patamaa11:10:00   11752PM60
754Pasi Sorvali11:10:00   11754PM40
756Olli Keränen11:10:00   11756PM50
758Hannu ViitanenKunto Pirkat11:10:00   11758PM50
761Henri Kudjui11:10:00   11761PMYL
762Seppo LaaksonenKunto Pirkat11:10:00   11762PM50
764Veli-Matti VirtanenHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:10:00   11764PM50
766Henri HelviläFinnish Maraton Runners11:10:00   11766PMYL
767Jarmo LeinoRauma11:10:00   11767PM50
768Jaakko RouhiainenTeivo Stayers11:10:00   11768PM60
769Toni LehtiTeam Meik11:10:00   11769PM40
770Jouni JurmuIf SIbbo-Vargarna11:10:00   11770PM50
771Timo Pispala11:10:00   11771PMYL
772Esa PyöriäIkurin Vire11:10:00   11772PM50
773Tuomas Kantonen11:10:00   11773PM40
774Kari TalvijokiLeKi11:10:00   11774PM50
775Arja Grönlund11:10:00   11775PM60
776Jaakko Luttinen11:10:00   11776PMYL
777Paulo Toivonen78 Paulon synttärit11:10:00   11777PMYL
778Mikko KurunsaariGurux11:10:00   11778PM40
779Marko KuusistoPauli 40 vee11:10:00   11779PM40
782Pauli KontioPauli 40vee11:10:00   11782PM40
783Tuomas Saksa11:10:00   11783PMYL
784Aki BöökPaulo40V11:10:00   11784PM40
785Niko Pesonen11:10:00   11785PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English