Lähtöaika | 6,2 km |
7,9 km |
8,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 21:33:00 | 38:08 (1) | 46:57 (1) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 22:21:00 | 39:44 (2) | 48:49 (2) | |||
Ville Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 21:31:00 | 40:10 (3) | 49:00 (3) | |||
Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:57:00 | 43:06 (6) | 52:28 (4) | |||
Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:07:00 | 43:35 (7) | 52:37 (5) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:53:00 | 42:38 (4) | 53:22 (6) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:55:00 | 44:57 (9) | 54:03 (7) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 21:43:00 | 42:43 (5) | 55:29 (8) | |||
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 22:13:00 | 44:52 (8) | 55:57 (9) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 21:37:00 | 47:13 (13) | 57:06 (10) | |||
Teemu Laasanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 21:51:00 | 48:30 (15) | 58:08 (11) | |||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 21:41:00 | 47:07 (12) | 58:10 (12) | |||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 22:11:00 | 46:56 (11) | 58:20 (13) | |||
Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:05:00 | 49:12 (17) | 59:38 (14) | |||
Kari Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:07:00 | 48:24 (14) | 1:00:07 (15) | |||
Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:49:00 | 50:35 (20) | 1:00:11 (16) | |||
Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:59:00 | 48:49 (16) | 1:00:28 (17) | |||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 22:15:00 | 49:45 (18) | 1:01:09 (18) | |||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:45:00 | 46:10 (10) | 1:01:26 (19) | |||
Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:51:00 | 50:19 (19) | 1:01:33 (20) | |||
Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 21:27:00 | 52:49 (23) | 1:03:09 (21) | |||
Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:47:00 | 50:52 (21) | 1:03:35 (22) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 21:45:00 | 54:33 (27) | 1:04:04 (23) | |||
Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:47:00 | 53:48 (25) | 1:05:01 (24) | |||
Antti Reinikainen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 22:09:00 | 54:56 (28) | 1:05:32 (25) | |||
Teppo Isokoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:29:00 | 53:25 (24) | 1:06:01 (26) | |||
Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 21:11:00 | 56:06 (29) | 1:06:55 (27) | |||
Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:03:00 | 56:10 (30) | 1:07:59 (28) | |||
Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:59:00 | 56:11 (31) | 1:08:17 (29) | |||
Samuel Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 20:37:00 | 54:16 (26) | 1:09:30 (30) | |||
Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 21:25:00 | 52:37 (22) | 1:10:03 (31) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:39:00 | 1:00:31 (35) | 1:10:07 (32) | |||
Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 20:53:00 | 57:54 (33) | 1:11:21 (33) | |||
Tuomas Helin | Rastihaukat | FIN | 21:23:00 | 59:30 (34) | 1:11:32 (34) | |||
Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 20:49:00 | 56:34 (32) | 1:11:37 (35) | |||
Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:17:00 | 1:00:41 (36) | 1:11:55 (36) | |||
Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 21:21:00 | 1:01:32 (38) | 1:13:27 (37) | |||
Andreas Löfroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:09:00 | 1:01:22 (37) | 1:15:52 (38) | |||
Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:35:00 | 1:03:12 (40) | 1:17:57 (39) | |||
Pasi Nuottakari | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 21:13:00 | 1:02:53 (39) | 1:17:58 (40) | |||
Pasi Lehtimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:43:00 | 1:06:17 (42) | 1:18:44 (41) | |||
Mikko Kotola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:05:00 | 1:06:59 (43) | 1:19:52 (42) | |||
Tapio Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15:00 | 1:05:17 (41) | 1:19:56 (43) | |||
Olli Kara | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:39:00 | 1:07:56 (44) | 1:21:54 (44) | |||
Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 21:03:00 | 1:08:27 (45) | 1:22:08 (45) | |||
Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 20:33:00 | 1:09:34 (46) | 1:28:06 (46) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 21:19:00 | 1:12:41 (47) | 1:28:39 (47) | |||
Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | 20:57:00 | 1:18:58 (48) | 1:32:24 (48) | |||
Harri Tervonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:55:00 | 1:21:00 (50) | 1:34:22 (49) | |||
Henrik Tarkkio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:35:00 | 1:19:33 (49) | 1:35:57 (50) | |||
Jussi Kosenius | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:31:00 | 1:30:22 (51) | 1:46:27 (51) | |||
Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:41:00 | 2:12:04 (52) | 2:34:57 (52) |