Lähtöaika | 7,0 km |
7,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 11:06:00 | 47:02 (1) | |||
Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:10:00 | 49:33 (2) | |||
Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:56:00 | 50:44 (3) | |||
Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 11:00:00 | 50:54 (4) | |||
Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 52:17 (5) | |||
Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:48:00 | 52:30 (6) | |||
Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 53:27 (7) | |||
Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:52:00 | 54:46 (8) | |||
Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:04:00 | 56:34 (9) | |||
Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:50:00 | 56:54 (10) | |||
Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 57:35 (11) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 | 59:23 (12) | |||
Timo Varis | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:08:00 | 1:00:11 (13) | |||
Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:22:00 | 1:01:13 (14) | |||
Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:01:25 (15) | |||
Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:26:00 | 1:01:31 (16) | |||
Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:44:00 | 1:02:15 (17) | |||
Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:40:00 | 1:02:36 (18) | |||
Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:34:00 | 1:03:20 (19) | |||
Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:32:00 | 1:05:42 (20) | |||
Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24:00 | 1:06:27 (21) | |||
Timo Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 1:06:47 (22) | |||
Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 10:28:00 | 1:07:42 (23) | |||
Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:08:58 (24) | |||
Heikki Torniainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:18:00 | 1:10:17 (25) | |||
Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:12:15 (26) | |||
Jukka Pönkkä | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 10:12:00 | 1:13:53 (27) | |||
Andreas Löfroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:20:00 | 1:16:12 (28) | |||
Harri Lindeman | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:06:00 | 1:18:02 (29) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:19:50 (30) | |||
Harri Tervonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:04:00 | 1:21:37 (31) | |||
Alexander Lukichev | Koovee | FIN | 10:00:00 | 1:23:58 (32) | |||
Markku Heinonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:02:00 | 1:26:12 (33) | |||
Atte Honkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:46:00 | 1:27:31 (34) | |||
Teppo Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:38:00 | 1:47:42 (35) |