Flying Finns -junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 05.05.2018

T13

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,0 km
Väliaika
1,7 km
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Rossi Selene Espoon Tapiot    17:20:00   3:37 (1)  6:37 (1)  7:27  
2.   Hannikainen Elma Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    17:20:00   3:37 (2)  6:38 (2)  7:31  
3.   Peltopuro Eva Vantaan Salamat    17:20:00   3:40 (5)  6:46 (3)  7:38  
4.   Tuomola Maisa-Kaisla Forssan Salama    17:20:00   3:38 (3)  6:50 (4)  7:44  
5.   Lindén Minea Loimaan Leisku    17:20:00   3:42 (8)  6:52 (5)  7:45  
6.   Vuori Ea Mäntsälän Urheilijat    17:20:00   3:39 (4)  6:56 (6)  7:51  
7.   Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat    17:20:00   3:47 (9)  6:59 (7)  7:55  
8.   Johnsson Jenni Lahden Ahkera    17:20:00   3:40 (6)  7:01 (8)  8:00  
9.   Stråka Tilde IF Nykarlebynejden    17:20:00   3:48 (11)  7:09 (11)  8:02  
10.   Saarikoski Sini-Minea Keravan Urheilijat    17:20:00   3:51 (12)  7:08 (10)  8:03  
11.   Laasanen Pinja Siilinjärven Ponnistus    17:20:00   3:41 (7)  7:07 (9)  8:06  
12.   Haapalehto Ellanoora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu    17:20:00   3:54 (16)  7:11 (12)  8:06  
13.   Tyystjärvi Sirja Vähänkyrön Viesti    17:20:00   3:54 (16)  7:15 (14)  8:08  
14.   Kero Fanny IF Raseborg    17:20:00   3:52 (13)  7:12 (13)  8:10  
15.   Hale Isabella Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    17:20:00   3:48 (10)  7:15 (15)  8:15  
16.   Aarnio Ada Vehmaisten Urheilijat    17:20:00   3:54 (15)  7:18 (16)  8:19  
17.   Tuomola Birgit Kestävyysjuoksunuoret Suomi    17:20:00   3:53 (14)  7:23 (17)  8:24  
18.   Emma Korhonen IF Femman    17:20:00   3:58 (18)  7:38 (18)  8:36  
19.   Vakkilainen Jenna Vantaan Salamat    17:20:00   4:12 (25)  7:43 (20)  8:38  
20.   Krapf Katarina Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    17:20:00   4:05 (20)  7:43 (19)  8:41  
21.   Riihimäki Vilja Vantaan Salamat    17:20:00   4:12 (26)  7:47 (21)  8:42  
22.   Heikkinen Roosa Karhulan Katajaiset    17:20:00   4:07 (21)  7:47 (22)  8:44  
23.   Mäkinen Emma Nivalan Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:00 (19)  7:49 (23)  8:45  
24.   Rajamäki Ella Turun Urheiluliitto    17:20:00   4:12 (26)  7:50 (24)  8:47  
25.   Rönkkö Elsa Keravan Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:07 (22)  7:51 (25)  8:48  
26.   Takamaa Anni Lapuan Virkiä    17:20:00   4:10 (23)  7:52 (26)  8:51  
27.   Lindroos Aino Porvoon Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:11 (24)  7:59 (27)  8:54  
28.   Lajunen Aava Vantaan Salamat    17:20:00   4:20 (33)  8:01 (29)  8:59  
29.   Väisänen Pihla Keravan Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:19 (31)  8:00 (28)  9:02  
30.   Laakkonen Eerika Salon Vilpas    17:20:00   4:14 (28)  8:05 (30)  9:06  
31.   Knoop Suvi Porvoon Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:19 (30)  8:11 (31)  9:08  
32.   Saarinen Aino Kalannin Vankka    17:20:00   4:23 (35)  8:11 (32)  9:09  
33.   Ahonen Jutta Salon Vilpas    17:20:00   4:16 (29)  8:14 (33)  9:11  
34.   Ekbom Inka Salon Vilpas    17:20:00   4:20 (32)  8:19 (34)  9:21  
35.   Laitila Noora Keravan Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:36 (37)  8:38 (37)  9:30  
36.   Immonen Ellen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    17:20:00   4:21 (34)  8:28 (35)  9:34  
37.   Eriksson Jenny Porvoon Urheilijat    17:20:00   4:32 (36)  8:37 (36)  9:42  
38.   Rönnemaa Vilma Liedon Parma    17:20:00   4:38 (38)  8:49 (38)  9:49  
39.   Kärkkäinen Eeva Vantaan Salamat    17:20:00   4:40 (39)  8:59 (39)  10:10  
   Laakso Mariella Turun Toverit    17:20:00         ei läht.  
   Myllymäki Saana Keravan Urheilijat    17:20:00         ei läht.  
   Rontu Amanda Keravan Urheilijat    17:20:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English