Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:50:00 | 17:59 (1) | |||
Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:46:00 | 18:05 (2) | |||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:48:00 | 18:28 (3) | |||
Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 9:43:00 | 19:04 (4) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 9:39:00 | 19:14 (5) | |||
Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:47:00 | 19:16 (6) | |||
Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 9:29:00 | 19:22 (7) | |||
Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:30:00 | 19:29 (8) | |||
Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:44:00 | 19:34 (9) | |||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:35:00 | 19:47 (10) | |||
Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:05:00 | 20:13 (11) | |||
Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 9:42:00 | 20:20 (12) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:49:00 | 21:07 (13) | |||
Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:38:00 | 21:23 (14) | |||
Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:26:00 | 21:38 (15) | |||
Jorma Varkila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 9:31:00 | 21:38 (15) | |||
Pertti Kaura-aho | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 9:34:00 | 22:15 (17) | |||
Ari Torniainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:14:00 | 22:27 (18) | |||
timo asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:41:00 | 22:39 (19) | |||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 9:23:00 | 22:43 (20) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:32:00 | 22:59 (21) | |||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:45:00 | 23:00 (22) | |||
John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:25:00 | 23:11 (23) | |||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 9:11:00 | 23:15 (24) | |||
Jari Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 9:13:00 | 23:48 (25) | |||
Esko Kiuru | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:24:00 | 24:01 (26) | |||
Ilkka Kotala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:02:00 | 24:09 (27) | |||
Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 9:33:00 | 25:38 (28) | |||
Simo-Pekka Vennelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:06:00 | 25:48 (29) | |||
Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 9:22:00 | 26:15 (30) | |||
Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 9:16:00 | 26:18 (31) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 9:40:00 | 26:46 (32) | |||
Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 9:36:00 | 27:15 (33) | |||
Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:21:00 | 27:23 (34) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:20:00 | 28:15 (35) | |||
Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12:00 | 29:21 (36) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:19:00 | 29:25 (37) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 9:03:00 | 30:38 (38) | |||
Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:04:00 | 31:03 (39) | |||
Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 9:10:00 | 31:29 (40) | |||
Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 9:00:00 | 32:07 (41) | |||
Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 9:07:00 | 34:20 (42) | |||
Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:18:00 | 36:41 (43) | |||
Mikael Öhrnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:09:00 | 38:39 (44) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 9:17:00 | 40:14 (45) | |||
Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 9:15:00 | 49:23 (46) |