Lähtöaika | 3,2 km |
3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:35:00 | 20:00 (1) | |||
Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:36:00 | 21:44 (2) | |||
Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 9:33:00 | 22:01 (3) | |||
Janne Ahola | Navi | FIN | 9:05:00 | 23:06 (4) | |||
Tomi Lehmusvuori | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:21:00 | 23:18 (5) | |||
Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:26:00 | 23:21 (6) | |||
Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:20:00 | 23:38 (7) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:25:00 | 23:38 (7) | |||
Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 9:27:00 | 23:38 (7) | |||
Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:34:00 | 23:40 (10) | |||
Jani Levola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 9:15:00 | 23:54 (11) | |||
Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:29:00 | 23:55 (12) | |||
Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 9:19:00 | 23:59 (13) | |||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:31:00 | 24:02 (14) | |||
Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 9:23:00 | 24:55 (15) | |||
Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:28:00 | 25:18 (16) | |||
Jussi Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:14:00 | 25:49 (17) | |||
Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:13:00 | 26:37 (18) | |||
Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 9:17:00 | 26:51 (19) | |||
Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:12:00 | 27:39 (20) | |||
Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 9:16:00 | 27:41 (21) | |||
Tuomas Puonti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:11:00 | 27:45 (22) | |||
Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 9:22:00 | 28:00 (23) | |||
Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:18:00 | 28:02 (24) | |||
Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:32:00 | 28:45 (25) | |||
Juha Koski | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 9:03:00 | 28:50 (26) | |||
Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 9:10:00 | 29:42 (27) | |||
Joni Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:24:00 | 30:23 (28) | |||
Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:09:00 | 30:38 (29) | |||
Mika Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 9:00:00 | 31:38 (30) | |||
Tero Virkkala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:06:00 | 33:36 (31) | |||
Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:01:00 | 34:09 (32) | |||
Jani Myyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 9:08:00 | 38:17 (33) | |||
Pauli Kainiemi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 | 47:14 (34) | |||
Teemu Matilainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 9:07:00 | 54:51 (35) |