SM-Hiihtosuunnistus sprint, 24.2.2018 Kerava

D15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Lotte-Line Ekström
MS Parma
2:29 (2)
4:19 (2)
1:50 (1)
6:24 (2)
2:05 (2)
7:58 (2)
1:34 (2)
9:21 (1)
1:23 (1)
10:36 (1)
1:15 (2)
11:23 (1)
47 (2)
11:41 (1)
18 (2)
11:50 (1)
9 (4)
11:50  Lotte-Line Ekström
2   Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:31 (3)
4:27 (3)
1:56 (4)
6:19 (1)
1:52 (1)
7:57 (1)
1:38 (3)
9:33 (2)
1:36 (5)
10:51 (2)
1:18 (4)
11:40 (2)
49 (4)
11:58 (2)
18 (2)
12:06 (2)
8 (1)
12:06  Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho
3   Oili Holopainen
Suunta 2000
2:25 (1)
4:18 (1)
1:53 (3)
6:24 (2)
2:06 (3)
8:07 (3)
1:43 (6)
9:35 (3)
1:28 (3)
11:20 (3)
1:45 (7)
12:20 (3)
1:00 (10)
12:37 (3)
17 (1)
12:45 (3)
8 (1)
12:45  Oili Holopainen
4   Vilma Pesu
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
3:25 (13)
5:17 (8)
1:52 (2)
7:23 (4)
2:06 (3)
8:55 (4)
1:32 (1)
10:20 (4)
1:25 (2)
11:34 (4)
1:14 (1)
12:22 (4)
48 (3)
12:40 (4)
18 (2)
12:49 (4)
9 (4)
12:49  Vilma Pesu
5   Venla Viippola
Suunta 2000
2:38 (4)
4:48 (4)
2:10 (5)
7:47 (9)
2:59 (11)
9:28 (6)
1:41 (4)
11:03 (6)
1:35 (4)
12:31 (5)
1:28 (5)
13:28 (5)
57 (8)
13:46 (5)
18 (2)
13:54 (5)
8 (1)
13:54  Venla Viippola
6   Sanni Lavonen
Miehikkälän Vilkas
2:55 (9)
5:19 (9)
2:24 (12)
7:25 (5)
2:06 (3)
9:28 (6)
2:03 (11)
11:16 (7)
1:48 (10)
13:06 (6)
1:50 (10)
13:57 (6)
51 (5)
14:19 (6)
22 (9)
14:29 (6)
10 (6)
14:29  Sanni Lavonen
7   Henrika Vallema
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:38 (4)
4:57 (6)
2:19 (9)
7:39 (7)
2:42 (9)
9:32 (8)
1:53 (10)
12:26 (9)
2:54 (15)
13:43 (8)
1:17 (3)
14:34 (7)
51 (5)
14:59 (7)
25 (13)
15:12 (7)
13 (15)
15:12  Henrika Vallema
8   Salla Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:00 (10)
5:27 (10)
2:27 (13)
7:46 (8)
2:19 (6)
9:49 (9)
2:03 (11)
11:53 (8)
2:04 (12)
13:40 (7)
1:47 (9)
14:39 (8)
59 (9)
15:11 (8)
32 (15)
15:22 (8)
11 (10)
15:22  Salla Norrbacka
9   Emilia Melender
Rasti-Jussit
3:03 (11)
5:30 (11)
2:27 (13)
8:31 (12)
3:01 (12)
10:19 (10)
1:48 (9)
12:29 (10)
2:10 (14)
14:09 (9)
1:40 (6)
15:09 (9)
1:00 (10)
15:30 (9)
21 (7)
15:42 (9)
12 (13)
15:42  Emilia Melender
10   Emmi Kärnä
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:40 (7)
4:55 (5)
2:15 (7)
7:32 (6)
2:37 (8)
9:13 (5)
1:41 (4)
10:57 (5)
1:44 (9)
14:24 (10)
3:27 (15)
15:35 (10)
1:11 (12)
15:55 (10)
20 (6)
16:05 (10)
10 (6)
16:05  Emmi Kärnä
11   Veera Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:10 (12)
5:30 (11)
2:20 (10)
8:16 (11)
2:46 (10)
10:36 (12)
2:20 (14)
12:34 (11)
1:58 (11)
14:26 (11)
1:52 (11)
15:45 (11)
1:19 (14)
16:07 (11)
22 (9)
16:18 (11)
11 (10)
16:18  Veera Turakainen
12   Veera Olkkonen
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
3:32 (14)
5:42 (13)
2:10 (5)
8:10 (10)
2:28 (7)
10:30 (11)
2:20 (14)
12:39 (13)
2:09 (13)
14:59 (13)
2:20 (13)
15:54 (12)
55 (7)
16:16 (12)
22 (9)
16:27 (12)
11 (10)
16:27  Veera Olkkonen
13   Elisa Pirilä
MS Parma
2:38 (4)
5:52 (14)
3:14 (15)
9:11 (13)
3:19 (13)
10:57 (13)
1:46 (8)
12:36 (12)
1:39 (7)
14:44 (12)
2:08 (12)
15:57 (13)
1:13 (13)
16:19 (13)
22 (9)
16:29 (13)
10 (6)
16:29  Elisa Pirilä
14   Pihla Häkkinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:49 (8)
5:04 (7)
2:15 (7)
10:34 (15)
5:30 (15)
12:18 (15)
1:44 (7)
13:55 (14)
1:37 (6)
15:41 (14)
1:46 (8)
16:23 (14)
42 (1)
16:52 (14)
29 (14)
17:04 (14)
12 (13)
17:04  Pihla Häkkinen
15   Ida Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:17 (15)
6:38 (15)
2:21 (11)
10:08 (14)
3:30 (14)
12:16 (14)
2:08 (13)
13:56 (15)
1:40 (8)
16:55 (15)
2:59 (14)
18:41 (15)
1:46 (15)
19:02 (15)
21 (7)
19:12 (15)
10 (6)
19:12  Ida Heikkinen
   Helmi Ruutiainen
Saloisten Reipas
2:30
4:47
2:17
7:22
2:35
9:13
1:51
10:55
1:42
12:53
1:58
13:49
56
-
-
14:18
-
hylätty  Helmi Ruutiainen
   Katja Linnainmaa
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
2:43
5:04
2:21
7:47
2:43
9:44
1:57
11:22
1:38
12:42
1:20
13:35
53
-
-
14:05
-
hylätty  Katja Linnainmaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English