1 | 1090 | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:04:36 | ||
2 | 1078 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:04 | +1:28 | |
3 | 1085 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:08:13 | +3:37 | |
4 | 1081 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:08:37 | +4:01 | |
5 | 1087 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:37 | +7:01 | |
6 | 1077 | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:12:22 | +7:46 | |
7 | 1079 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:12:29 | +7:53 | |
8 | 1067 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:14:51 | +10:15 | |
9 | 1083 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:15:06 | +10:30 | |
10 | 1063 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:39 | +11:03 | |
11 | 1066 | Markus Airila | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:16:12 | +11:36 | |
12 | 1080 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:35 | +11:59 | |
13 | 1082 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:16:47 | +12:11 | |
14 | 1057 | Michael Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:17:13 | +12:37 | |
15 | 1068 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:30 | +13:54 | |
16 | 1089 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:19:24 | +14:48 | |
17 | 1088 | Jarno Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:19:52 | +15:16 | |
18 | 1074 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 1:21:05 | +16:29 | |
19 | 1072 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:23:05 | +18:29 | |
20 | 1086 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:58 | +19:22 | |
21 | 1051 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:25:39 | +21:03 | |
22 | 1036 | Joni Holmroos | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:28 | +21:52 | |
23 | 1050 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:27:02 | +22:26 | |
24 | 1037 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:28:53 | +24:17 | |
25 | 1071 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:29:06 | +24:30 | |
26 | 1060 | Heikki Nurmela | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:30:07 | +25:31 | |
27 | 1041 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:31:44 | +27:08 | |
28 | 1053 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:32:04 | +27:28 | |
29 | 1069 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:32:38 | +28:02 | |
30 | 1044 | Jani Mäntytörmä | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:34:06 | +29:30 | |
31 | 1054 | Ville Nykänen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:36:08 | +31:32 | |
32 | 1061 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:38:06 | +33:30 | |
33 | 1048 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:38:12 | +33:36 | |
34 | 1049 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | HUN | 1:40:13 | +35:37 | |
35 | 1058 | Jussi Kivioja | Nakkilan Wisa | FIN | 1:41:04 | +36:28 | |
36 | 1062 | Marko Martikainen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:44:46 | +40:10 | |
37 | 1043 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:45:30 | +40:54 | |
38 | 1059 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:50:02 | +45:26 | |
39 | 1040 | Timo Kosonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:51:41 | +47:05 | |
40 | 1047 | Mika Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:53:47 | +49:11 | |
41 | 1052 | Teemu Matilainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 2:02:43 | +58:07 | |
42 | 1045 | Vesa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 2:24:34 | +1:19:58 |