Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

Miehet 60

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Väliaika
35,0 km
Maali
35,3 km
 
1.   Tapio Nieminen Virtain Urheilijat    12:00:00   15:06 (2)  59:23 (1)  1:44:42 (1)  1:46:02  
2.   Arto Purho Anjalan Liitto    12:00:00   14:41 (1)  59:47 (2)  1:47:49 (2)  1:49:13  
3.   Raine Alajääski Kouvolan Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   15:36 (3)  1:01:30 (3)  1:49:34 (3)  1:51:04  
4.   Hannu Väänänen Maaninka Mahti    12:00:00   15:55 (7)  1:02:44 (5)  1:50:55 (4)  1:52:21  
5.   Eero Mäkipelto Keuruu    12:00:00   15:51 (5)  1:02:47 (7)  1:51:47 (5)  1:53:15  
6.   Juri Moskin Pieksämäen Veikot    12:00:00   15:50 (4)  1:02:39 (4)  1:52:02 (6)  1:53:36  
7.   Matti Luotio Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   15:52 (6)  1:02:46 (6)  1:52:22 (7)  1:53:49  
8.   Ari Kuitunen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:00:00   16:28 (8)  1:05:36 (8)  1:57:20 (8)  1:58:48  
9.   Arto Seppänen Enonkosken Urheilijat    12:00:00   16:51 (10)  1:05:57 (9)  1:57:59 (9)  1:59:30  
10.   Matti Mäkinen Leppvirran Urheilijat    12:00:00   17:30 (15)  1:06:58 (10)  1:58:20 (10)  1:59:50  
11.   Rune Svärd Porvoo    12:00:00   17:26 (14)  1:07:19 (12)  1:58:58 (11)  2:00:28  
12.   Jouni Siitonen     12:00:00   16:30 (9)  1:07:02 (11)  2:01:50 (12)  2:03:28  
13.   Hannu-Pekka Kauppinen Mäntuharjun Veto    12:00:00   18:06 (17)  1:07:29 (13)  2:02:00 (13)  2:03:41  
14.   Markku Mentula     12:00:00   17:25 (12)  1:09:11 (16)  2:02:27 (14)  2:03:54  
15.   Toivo Saastamoinen Lahti    12:00:00   17:25 (13)  1:09:07 (15)  2:03:30 (15)  2:05:05  
16.   Tapio Vikman Lahden Kaleva    12:00:00   16:58 (11)  1:09:03 (14)  2:04:50 (16)  2:06:30  
17.   Kari Paukkunen Lemi    12:00:00   19:10 (22)  1:11:23 (17)  2:05:01 (17)  2:06:34  
18.   Juha Putkonen MiKv    12:00:00   17:51 (16)  1:11:42 (18)  2:05:41 (18)  2:07:12  
19.   Ari Kainulainen Finn-KT    12:00:00   18:18 (18)  1:12:27 (20)  2:08:57 (19)  2:10:29  
20.   Veikko Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   18:20 (19)  1:12:17 (19)  2:08:59 (20)  2:10:42  
21.   Tauno Myllymäki LTH    12:00:00   18:48 (21)  1:14:19 (21)  2:15:08 (21)  2:16:41  
22.   Vladimir Gilinskiy     12:00:00   18:27 (20)  1:15:51 (22)  2:17:29 (22)  2:19:12  
23.   Jari Hostikka Loviisa    12:00:00   19:48 (23)  1:16:45 (23)  2:18:35 (23)  2:20:17  
24.   Jari Tuviala Anjalan Liitto    12:00:00   20:02 (26)  1:18:00 (24)  2:19:05 (24)  2:20:51  
25.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    12:00:00   19:50 (24)  1:18:03 (25)  2:19:35 (25)  2:21:31  
26.   Matti Harju Porvoon Urheilijat    12:00:00   21:10 (29)  1:20:31 (26)  2:22:50 (26)  2:24:44  
27.   Matti Kasanen Kartri    12:00:00   19:50 (25)  1:20:31 (27)  2:23:25 (27)  2:25:06  
28.   Seppo Hurri Stora Enso Metsä    12:00:00   21:09 (28)  1:23:12 (28)  2:30:42 (28)  2:32:37  
29.   Björn Ahlnäs Stefan Löfving Skiteam    12:00:00   20:30 (27)  1:24:16 (29)  2:32:06 (29)  2:34:04  
30.   Simo Pihkola LTH    12:00:00   21:16 (30)  1:26:54 (30)  2:33:42 (30)  2:35:29  
31.   Joonas Hokkanen Jyväskylä    12:00:00   21:26 (31)  1:29:00 (31)  2:45:05 (31)  2:47:23  
32.   Jörgen Smeds     12:00:00   22:16 (32)  1:32:05 (32)  2:47:02 (32)  2:49:12  
33.   Raimo Palmu     12:00:00   26:58 (33)  1:49:11 (33)     3:19:22  
   Ari Kuitunen Kangasniemen Kalske    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Arto Lappalainen Team-Wassu    12:00:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English