Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

Miehet 50

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,5 km
Väliaika
20,0 km
Väliaika
35,0 km
Maali
35,3 km
 
1.   Kimmo Gynther Lahden Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   13:53 (3)  54:00 (1)  1:36:24 (1)  1:37:43  
2.   Osmo Jahkola Ehs    12:00:00   13:52 (1)  55:37 (3)  1:38:59 (2)  1:40:11  
3.   Petri Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   13:53 (2)  55:25 (2)  1:39:20 (3)  1:40:35  
4.   Jari Turunen Juvan Urheilijat    12:00:00   14:32 (5)  56:38 (4)  1:40:33 (4)  1:41:45  
5.   Kaarlo Pentikäinen Kuopio    12:00:00   14:33 (6)  57:04 (5)  1:41:43 (5)  1:43:00  
6.   Timo Hämäläinen KHS    12:00:00   14:34 (7)  57:36 (7)  1:43:48 (6)  1:45:06  
7.   Arto Kyngäs Heinolan Isku    12:00:00   14:26 (4)  57:20 (6)  1:44:44 (7)  1:46:15  
8.   Erkki Virkalahti Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   15:10 (11)  1:00:05 (11)  1:47:05 (8)  1:48:22  
9.   Juha Rantasalo Ruokolahden Raju    12:00:00   15:06 (9)  1:00:04 (10)  1:47:08 (9)  1:48:26  
10.   Mika Keronen Anjalan Liitto    12:00:00   15:08 (10)  1:00:03 (8)  1:47:26 (10)  1:48:40  
11.   Mika Rytkönen Espoon Hiihtoseura    12:00:00   15:37 (13)  1:00:03 (9)  1:47:26 (11)  1:48:44  
12.   Andrei Larionov     12:00:00   15:05 (8)  1:00:06 (12)  1:47:31 (12)  1:48:54  
13.   Esa Pylvänen     12:00:00   16:48 (19)  1:02:49 (14)  1:50:09 (13)  1:51:40  
14.   Antero Vesalainen Pertunmaan Ponnistajat    12:00:00   15:23 (12)  1:01:49 (13)  1:50:47 (14)  1:52:13  
15.   Ari Eronen Liperin Hihtoseura    12:00:00   15:38 (14)  1:03:22 (15)  1:54:16 (15)  1:55:43  
16.   Pertti Lahdelma Lahdelman Lomat    12:00:00   16:28 (17)  1:04:12 (17)  1:55:35 (16)  1:57:09  
17.   Jari Koho Imatra    12:00:00   15:45 (15)  1:04:02 (16)  1:57:44 (17)  1:59:17  
18.   Arto Salonen Laukaa    12:00:00   16:38 (18)  1:05:56 (19)  1:58:08 (18)  1:59:40  
19.   Oleg Bratov     12:00:00   17:40 (24)  1:07:16 (21)  1:58:28 (19)  1:59:56  
20.   Henrik Palmen Nostalgia    12:00:00   17:21 (21)  1:07:18 (22)  1:58:48 (20)  2:00:17  
21.   Rauno Kuokkanen Mikkelin Soutajat    12:00:00   16:27 (16)  1:05:35 (18)  1:58:49 (21)  2:00:24  
22.   Eero Karhula Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    12:00:00   16:56 (20)  1:07:01 (20)  1:59:23 (22)  2:01:00  
23.   Timo Torniainen     12:00:00   17:27 (23)  1:07:30 (23)  2:00:00 (23)  2:01:35  
24.   Arto Alajääski Paaskosken Pärske    12:00:00   18:33 (28)  1:09:20 (26)  2:02:29 (24)  2:03:55  
25.   Kari Pitkänen Tervola    12:00:00   18:05 (25)  1:09:13 (25)  2:02:33 (25)  2:04:06  
26.   Jouko Pirkkalainen Joutsan Pommi    12:00:00   17:25 (22)  1:08:53 (24)  2:02:50 (26)  2:04:30  
27.   Risto Henttonen Veikon Kone    12:00:00   18:07 (27)  1:11:22 (27)  2:05:57 (27)  2:07:30  
28.   Tuomo Ahonen Keuruun Kisailijat    12:00:00   18:06 (26)  1:12:28 (28)  2:08:19 (28)  2:09:59  
29.   Matti Sairanen Imatran Urheilijat    12:00:00   19:39 (30)  1:13:54 (30)  2:11:00 (29)  2:12:37  
30.   Vesa Santala     12:00:00   20:11 (32)  1:17:27 (31)  2:17:01 (30)  2:18:40  
31.   Timo Tavi Villala    12:00:00   18:47 (29)  1:13:53 (29)  2:17:42 (31)  2:19:29  
32.   Seppo Sinkko Karjala Triathlon    12:00:00   19:39 (31)  1:17:59 (32)  2:23:27 (32)  2:25:05  
33.   Juha Rissanen Stora Enso Metsä    12:00:00   20:22 (33)  1:23:13 (33)  2:30:42 (33)  2:32:37  
34.   Risto Honkanen SMC Automation    12:00:00   21:54 (34)  1:26:08 (34)  2:36:01 (34)  2:37:47  
35.   Timo Anttila     12:00:00   22:16 (35)  1:28:20 (35)  2:38:16 (35)  2:40:13  
36.   Vesa Pölhö     12:00:00   27:24 (36)  1:41:51 (36)  2:55:49 (36)  2:57:56  
   Kari Leivonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jussi Särkkä Keu    12:00:00            ei läht.  
   Jukka Kotilainen Sysmä    12:00:00            keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English