1 | Anssi Parviainen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   1 | MYL | |
2 | Tuomas Fjällström | Anttu | 12:00:00 |   2 | MYL | |
3 | Marko Salo | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 |   3 | MYL | |
4 | Jukka Hujanen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 |   4 | MYL | |
5 | Bystriakov Mikhail | Moroz-Marathon | 12:00:00 |   5 | MYL | |
6 | Jukka Mäiseli | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   6 | MYL | |
8 | Antti Hartikainen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 |   8 | MYL | |
9 | Valtteri Härkönen | Motion Finland Ry | 12:00:00 |   9 | MYL | |
10 | Aki Järvelä | Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   10 | MYL | |
11 | Taneli Pantsar | Tanka Sport | 12:00:00 |   11 | MYL | |
12 | Erno Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   12 | MYL | |
13 | Jeremias Pirinen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   13 | MYL | |
14 | Aaro Asikainen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 |   14 | MYL | |
15 | Andreas Ahlnäs | Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   15 | MYL | |
16 | Heikki Korhonen | Imat | 12:00:00 |   16 | MYL | |
17 | Joonas Turunen | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 |   17 | MYL | |
19 | Juho Neuvonen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät Ry | 12:00:00 |   19 | MYL | |
20 | Matias Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 |   20 | MYL | |
21 | Mikko Karvonen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 |   21 | MYL | |
22 | Hannu Kuokkanen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   22 | MYL | |
23 | Jere Siivonen | Pirhi | 12:00:00 |   23 | MYL | |
24 | Juho Montonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 |   24 | MYL | |
25 | Olli Pennanen | Team Electrofit | 12:00:00 |   25 | MYL | |
26 | Aleksey Novoselov | 12:00:00 |   26 | MYL | ||
27 | Sami Länsimaa | Tikkakoski | 12:00:00 |   27 | MYL | |
28 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 |   28 | MYL | |
29 | Jussi Taneli Lehtinen | Perä-Sysmän Eränkävijät | 12:00:00 |   29 | MYL | |
30 | Marko Turpeenniemi | Team Electrofit | 12:00:00 |   30 | MYL | |
31 | Henri Äijö | Team Electrofit | 12:00:00 |   31 | MYL | |
32 | Jaakko Suutari | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   32 | MYL | |
33 | Matti Luoma-Aho | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 12:00:00 |   33 | MYL | |
34 | Tuukka Koski | 12:00:00 |   34 | MYL | ||
35 | Kari Varis | Joensuu | 12:00:00 |   35 | MYL | |
37 | Timo Riissanen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   37 | MYL | |
38 | Alexander Artemyev | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   38 | MYL | |
39 | Jani Hämäläinen | Ski Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   39 | MYL | |
40 | Dmitry Zhukov | 12:00:00 |   40 | MYL | ||
41 | Kalle Liukkonen | Tanka Sport | 12:00:00 |   41 | MYL | |
42 | Matti Tammi | Hämeenlinna | 12:00:00 |   42 | MYL | |
43 | Jarno Parkkinen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   43 | MYL | |
44 | Janne Ratilainen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   44 | MYL | |
218 | Risto Pasonen | Pöyryn Pantterit | 12:00:00 |   218 | MYL | |
224 | Mika Lamberg | 12:00:00 |   224 | MYL | ||
225 | Matti Hyttinen | 12:00:00 |   225 | MYL | ||
226 | Juha Reijonen | LipHs | 12:00:00 |   226 | MYL | |
242 | Heikki Norola | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   242 | MYL | |
244 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 |   244 | MYL | |
249 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   249 | MYL | |
264 | Markus Söderqvist | Sibbo Vargarna | 12:00:00 |   264 | MYL | |
270 | Topi Huttunen | MH | 12:00:00 |   270 | MYL | |
277 | Jani Kohonen | Team Pupu | 12:00:00 |   277 | MYL | |
292 | Eemeli Tavi | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   292 | MYL | |
296 | Joona Eskelinen | 12:00:00 |   296 | MYL |
7 | Viacheslav Ignatenia | Mazurovteam St.-Petersburg | 12:00:00 |   7 | M40 | |
18 | Valery Smutin | 12:00:00 |   18 | M40 | ||
45 | Sami Joutjärvi | Joensuu | 12:00:00 |   45 | M40 | |
46 | Jan Kiljunen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   46 | M40 | |
47 | Antti Tietäväinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 |   47 | M40 | |
48 | Marko Punavaara | Sulkava Urheilijat - 41 | 12:00:00 |   48 | M40 | |
49 | Ari Leppänen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 12:00:00 |   49 | M40 | |
50 | Marko Pekurinen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 |   50 | M40 | |
51 | Jari Ihonen | 12:00:00 |   51 | M40 | ||
52 | Thomas Kurki | Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   52 | M40 | |
53 | Pasi Surakka | Stamina Triathlon Club Jyväskyl | 12:00:00 |   53 | M40 | |
54 | Juho Himanen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 |   54 | M40 | |
55 | Toni Illaru | Vihdin Viesti | 12:00:00 |   55 | M40 | |
56 | Seppo Rellman | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 |   56 | M40 | |
57 | Janne Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   57 | M40 | |
58 | Marko Koponen | Varkaus | 12:00:00 |   58 | M40 | |
59 | Teijo Marttinen | Ok Suur-Savo | 12:00:00 |   59 | M40 | |
60 | Mikko Viskari | 12:00:00 |   60 | M40 | ||
61 | Juho Halinen | 12:00:00 |   61 | M40 | ||
62 | Oskari Valtola | 12:00:00 |   62 | M40 | ||
63 | Heikki Siira | 12:00:00 |   63 | M40 | ||
64 | Harri Karjalainen | Suiningin Suihke | 12:00:00 |   64 | M40 | |
65 | Janne Poikselkä | Kunnon Reippailijat | 12:00:00 |   65 | M40 | |
66 | Markus Leinonen | Lohja | 12:00:00 |   66 | M40 | |
67 | Magnus Hellström | Kyrkslätt If | 12:00:00 |   67 | M40 | |
68 | Henri Saapunki | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 |   68 | M40 | |
69 | Marko Palhomaa | 12:00:00 |   69 | M40 | ||
70 | Juha Puhakka | Sippolan Kunto | 12:00:00 |   70 | M40 | |
213 | Aleksandr Shashin | 12:00:00 |   213 | M40 | ||
220 | Jani Hiltunen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | 12:00:00 |   220 | M40 | |
241 | Tomi Sihvonen | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   241 | M40 | |
253 | Jarkk Jauho | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 |   253 | M40 | |
275 | Tero Karppinen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 |   275 | M40 | |
280 | Ville-Veikko Norola | Kotiveikot | 12:00:00 |   280 | M40 | |
288 | Herkko Hakonen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   288 | M40 |
36 | Risto Henttonen | Veikon Kone | 12:00:00 |   36 | M50 | |
71 | Petri Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   71 | M50 | |
72 | Kari Pitkänen | Tervola | 12:00:00 |   72 | M50 | |
73 | Arto Salonen | Laukaa | 12:00:00 |   73 | M50 | |
74 | Vesa Pölhö | 12:00:00 |   74 | M50 | ||
75 | Ari Eronen | Liperin Hihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   75 | M50 | |
76 | Pertti Lahdelma | Lahdelman Lomat | 12:00:00 |   76 | M50 | |
77 | Matti Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   77 | M50 | |
78 | Arto Kyngäs | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   78 | M50 | |
79 | Antero Vesalainen | Pertunmaan Ponnistajat | 12:00:00 |   79 | M50 | |
80 | Kari Leivonen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   80 | M50 | |
81 | Andrei Larionov | 12:00:00 |   81 | M50 | ||
82 | Jussi Särkkä | Keu | 12:00:00 |   82 | M50 | |
83 | Erkki Virkalahti | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 |   83 | M50 | |
84 | Kaarlo Pentikäinen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 |   84 | M50 | |
85 | Juha Rissanen | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 |   85 | M50 | |
86 | Timo Anttila | 12:00:00 |   86 | M50 | ||
87 | Esa Pylvänen | 12:00:00 |   87 | M50 | ||
88 | Timo Torniainen | 12:00:00 |   88 | M50 | ||
89 | Jari Turunen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   89 | M50 | |
90 | Arto Alajääski | Paaskosken Pärske | 12:00:00 |   90 | M50 | |
91 | Eero Karhula | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 |   91 | M50 | |
92 | Mika Rytkönen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   92 | M50 | |
93 | Tuomo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 |   93 | M50 | |
94 | Oleg Bratov | 12:00:00 |   94 | M50 | ||
95 | Jouko Pirkkalainen | Joutsan Pommi | 12:00:00 |   95 | M50 | |
96 | Jukka Kotilainen | Sysmä | 12:00:00 |   96 | M50 | |
97 | Henrik Palmen | Nostalgia | 12:00:00 |   97 | M50 | |
98 | Osmo Jahkola | Ehs | 12:00:00 |   98 | M50 | |
99 | Jari Koho | Imatra | 12:00:00 |   99 | M50 | |
233 | Seppo Sinkko | Karjala Triathlon | 12:00:00 |   233 | M50 | |
235 | Timo Hämäläinen | KHS | 12:00:00 |   235 | M50 | |
243 | Kimmo Gynther | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   243 | M50 | |
245 | Risto Honkanen | SMC Automation | 12:00:00 |   245 | M50 | |
266 | Vesa Santala | 12:00:00 |   266 | M50 | ||
267 | Rauno Kuokkanen | Mikkelin Soutajat | 12:00:00 |   267 | M50 | |
271 | Juha Rantasalo | Ruokolahden Raju | 12:00:00 |   271 | M50 | |
276 | Mika Keronen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 |   276 | M50 | |
291 | Timo Tavi | Villala | 12:00:00 |   291 | M50 |
101 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   101 | M60 | |
102 | Matti Luotio | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 |   102 | M60 | |
103 | Seppo Hurri | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 |   103 | M60 | |
104 | Arto Seppänen | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   104 | M60 | |
105 | Raine Alajääski | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   105 | M60 | |
106 | Jari Hostikka | Loviisa | 12:00:00 |   106 | M60 | |
107 | Björn Ahlnäs | Stefan Löfving Skiteam | 12:00:00 |   107 | M60 | |
108 | Kari Paukkunen | Lemi | 12:00:00 |   108 | M60 | |
109 | Matti Harju | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   109 | M60 | |
110 | Toivo Saastamoinen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   110 | M60 | |
111 | Vladimir Gilinskiy | 12:00:00 |   111 | M60 | ||
112 | Tapio Vikman | Lahden Kaleva | 12:00:00 |   112 | M60 | |
113 | Veikko Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 |   113 | M60 | |
114 | Joonas Hokkanen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   114 | M60 | |
115 | Ari Kuitunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 |   115 | M60 | |
116 | Hannu Väänänen | Maaninka Mahti | 12:00:00 |   116 | M60 | |
117 | Tapio Nieminen | Virtain Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   117 | M60 | |
118 | Raimo Palmu | 12:00:00 |   118 | M60 | ||
216 | Jouni Siitonen | 12:00:00 |   216 | M60 | ||
221 | Markku Mentula | 12:00:00 |   221 | M60 | ||
234 | Arto Lappalainen | Team-Wassu | 12:00:00 |   234 | M60 | |
236 | Jörgen Smeds | 12:00:00 |   236 | M60 | ||
237 | Rune Svärd | Porvoo | 12:00:00 |   237 | M60 | |
238 | Jari Tuviala | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 |   238 | M60 | |
239 | Matti Kasanen | Kartri | 12:00:00 |   239 | M60 | |
240 | Ari Kainulainen | Finn-KT | 12:00:00 |   240 | M60 | |
247 | Eero Mäkipelto | Keuruu | 12:00:00 |   247 | M60 | |
252 | Ari Kuitunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 |   252 | M60 | |
254 | Tauno Myllymäki | LTH | 12:00:00 |   254 | M60 | |
256 | Simo Pihkola | LTH | 12:00:00 |   256 | M60 | |
269 | Juha Putkonen | MiKv | 12:00:00 |   269 | M60 | |
274 | Arto Purho | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 |   274 | M60 | |
283 | Hannu-Pekka Kauppinen | Mäntuharjun Veto | 12:00:00 |   283 | M60 | |
284 | Matti Mäkinen | Leppvirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   284 | M60 | |
290 | Juri Moskin | Pieksämäen Veikot | 12:00:00 |   290 | M60 |
119 | Anna Hollmen | 12:00:00 |   119 | NYL | ||
120 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | Pirhi | 12:00:00 |   120 | NYL | |
121 | Johanna Ukkola | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 |   121 | NYL | |
122 | Noora Ilola | 12:00:00 |   122 | NYL | ||
123 | Hanna-Kaisa Kärkkäinen | 12:00:00 |   123 | NYL | ||
124 | Emilia Myllykoski | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 |   124 | NYL | |
259 | Mirva Rottensteiner | Skimarathonteam Austria | 12:00:00 |   259 | NYL | |
268 | Sari Anttonen | 12:00:00 |   268 | NYL | ||
282 | Marttiina Joensuu | 12:00:00 |   282 | NYL |
125 | Katri Lindroos | 12:00:00 |   125 | N40 | ||
126 | Virpi Palmen | Eladies | 12:00:00 |   126 | N40 | |
231 | Katja Nisukangas | Sysmän Sisu | 12:00:00 |   231 | N40 | |
263 | Imke Höfling | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 |   263 | N40 | |
285 | Satu Immonen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   285 | N40 |
127 | Teija Murtomäki | Lahtisport | 12:00:00 |   127 | N50 | |
128 | Maritta Iso-Aho | Ehs | 12:00:00 |   128 | N50 | |
129 | Tatiana Larionova | 12:00:00 |   129 | N50 | ||
130 | Pirjo Peltomaa | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   130 | N50 | |
227 | Tarja Pajunen | NAVI | 12:00:00 |   227 | N50 | |
251 | Jaana Valtonen | Juvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   251 | N50 | |
255 | Merja Myllymäki | LTH | 12:00:00 |   255 | N50 | |
272 | Mirva Pynnönen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   272 | N50 | |
287 | Kristiina Auronen | 12:00:00 |   287 | N50 |
131 | Riitta Tarvus | Pieksän Latu Ry | 12:00:00 |   131 | N60 |