Savonia hiihto, perinteinen 10.02.2018 Mikkeli

Retkisarja 35,3 km

Lähtölista

162Mika HaverinenKoikkala12:00:00   162
163Ismo OhrimovitschPg12:00:00   163
164Juho DufvaPg12:00:00   164
165Pertti LahdenpohjaPg12:00:00   165
166Atte RäsänenPg12:00:00   166
167Marju AsikainenMikkeli12:00:00   167
169Janne PaavilainenFat Boys Ski Team12:00:00   169
170Veikko MiettinenTakapajulan Kisa12:00:00   170
171Tuija RantalainenHäjyt12:00:00   171
172Ville SaarinenHelsinki12:00:00   172
174Anna-Kaisa PurhonenRuokolahti12:00:00   174
176Tiina Kirssi12:00:00   176
177Timo VesaloKuopio12:00:00   177
178Jukka LaaksonenYpäjä12:00:00   178
179Eero Joensuu12:00:00   179
180Toni TaipaleMuurame12:00:00   180
181Ari MikkonenKallislahden Kiri12:00:00   181
182Heimo KovanenRuokolahti12:00:00   182
183Jarkko PutkonenTupalan Rymy12:00:00   183
184Mikko NiemiHamina12:00:00   184
185Jenni LahikainenHamina12:00:00   185
186Aimo HoffrenEspoon Latu12:00:00   186
187Seppo PiggJärvenpää12:00:00   187
188Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura12:00:00   188
189Niclas Tylli12:00:00   189
190Jari PihlajamäkiNakkilan Seudun Harmonikat12:00:00   190
191Harri Sallmèn12:00:00   191
192Harri Kauhanen12:00:00   192
193Arto Saikanmäki12:00:00   193
194Niina Simola12:00:00   194
195Kari Manninen12:00:00   195
196Timo Welsby12:00:00   196
197Juhana Tikka12:00:00   197
198Stefan MalinBorgå12:00:00   198
199Terho YlönenMetsähallitus12:00:00   199
200Petri Hulkko12:00:00   200
201Anita HämäläinenPaaskosken Pärske12:00:00   201
202Juho RiiheläKotkan Into12:00:00   202
203Jorma MoisioSuur-Savon Sähkö12:00:00   203
204Asko LintunenMikkeli12:00:00   204
205Sanni SoikkeliSavonlinna12:00:00   205
206Janne LindforsSysmä12:00:00   206
207Essi VirolainenSuopellon Voimaton12:00:00   207
208Mika AholaLumme Energia12:00:00   208
209Janne AholaJyväskylä12:00:00   209
210Hannu JääskeläinenMikkeli12:00:00   210
211Heli JoensuuMikkeli12:00:00   211
214Arto PulkkinenTeam Otraharju12:00:00   214
215Erkki TanskanenMikkelin Soutajat12:00:00   215
217Juha PasonenNAVI12:00:00   217
223Ilmari Lamberg12:00:00   223
228Jani KarvinenInstate Oy12:00:00   228
229Eero SihvolaAnjalan Liitto12:00:00   229
230Henri JääskeläinenSiilin Rasti12:00:00   230
246Arto Piispa12:00:00   246
248Leena SippoKangasniemen Kalske12:00:00   248
257Mika Saarinen12:00:00   257
258Matti KuulialaKeuruun Kisailijat12:00:00   258
260Ernst Alenius12:00:00   260
265Carl-Johan Hassel12:00:00   265
273Tapio MontonenMäntyharju12:00:00   273
278Heikki Korhonen12:00:00   278
293Hanna Tuomisto12:00:00   293
294Jukka TaskinenTasMutRessut12:00:00   294
295Manu MutkaTasMutRessut12:00:00   295
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English