3001 | Anne Alatolonen | Meidänmimmit | 14:20:00 |   3001 | KN40 | |
3011 | Maarit Aura | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3011 | KN40 | |
3015 | Olga Davzhuk | Kostomuksha | 14:20:00 |   3015 | KN40 | |
3016 | Aija Degerman | Ii | 14:20:00 |   3016 | KN40 | |
3022 | Maria Gullsten | Girvisen Urheilijat | 14:20:00 |   3022 | KN40 | |
3028 | Mira Harju | Pajala | 14:20:00 |   3028 | KN40 | |
3038 | Sari Hilli | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3038 | KN40 | |
3040 | Kristiina Hiltunen | Tmi Kristiina Hiltunen | 14:20:00 |   3040 | KN40 | |
3044 | Virpi Holappa | Pudasjärvi | 14:20:00 |   3044 | KN40 | |
3045 | Minna Holmström | Utsjoen Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3045 | KN40 | |
3049 | Sari Husa | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3049 | KN40 | |
3051 | Kati Hynynen | Oys Vapari | 14:20:00 |   3051 | KN40 | |
3052 | Minna Hyrkäs | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3052 | KN40 | |
3057 | Heidi Ilpoinen | Kemi | 14:20:00 |   3057 | KN40 | |
3061 | Ann-Britt Julin-Björkskog | Team Apple | 14:20:00 |   3061 | KN40 | |
3064 | Raisa Juntunen | Viileet Venlat | 14:20:00 |   3064 | KN40 | |
3067 | Minna Juvani | Kuivakangas | 14:20:00 |   3067 | KN40 | |
3074 | Heli Karjalainen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:20:00 |   3074 | KN40 | |
3076 | Birita Keränen | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3076 | KN40 | |
3077 | Paula Keskitalo | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3077 | KN40 | |
3082 | Tanja Koivisto | Vrup, Voimistelu-, Raittius- Ja | 14:20:00 |   3082 | KN40 | |
3100 | Päivi Kuusiniemi | Meidänmimmit | 14:20:00 |   3100 | KN40 | |
3131 | Camilla Mattsson | Pajala | 14:20:00 |   3131 | KN40 | |
3133 | Riikka Moilanen | Pihlajalinna | 14:20:00 |   3133 | KN40 | |
3140 | Sari Määttä | Rukatunturi | 14:20:00 |   3140 | KN40 | |
3141 | Tarja Möttönen | Oys/vapari | 14:20:00 |   3141 | KN40 | |
3142 | Olga Nemysheva | Kostamus | 14:20:00 |   3142 | KN40 | |
3144 | Tiina Niemelä | Enjoy Oy | 14:20:00 |   3144 | KN40 | |
3151 | Päivi Nätynki | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3151 | KN40 | |
3175 | Gullevi Ringström | Pajala | 14:20:00 |   3175 | KN40 | |
3185 | Irina Schutskoff | Sporttisiskot | 14:20:00 |   3185 | KN40 | |
3187 | Jatta Seppälä | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3187 | KN40 | |
3189 | Kati Sieppi | Utbildning Nord | 14:20:00 |   3189 | KN40 | |
3191 | Sari Sinkkonen | Eura | 14:20:00 |   3191 | KN40 | |
3207 | Marge Tauriainen | Kempele | 14:20:00 |   3207 | KN40 | |
3208 | Mervi Tepsa | Sporttisiskot | 14:20:00 |   3208 | KN40 | |
3211 | Marika Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:20:00 |   3211 | KN40 | |
3212 | Anu Toivonen | - | 14:20:00 |   3212 | KN40 | |
3213 | Mari Tolonen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:20:00 |   3213 | KN40 | |
3221 | Sari Uusimäki | Kylänperän Kiri | 14:20:00 |   3221 | KN40 | |
3226 | Kristiina Uusitalo | Tornio, Arpela | 14:20:00 |   3226 | KN40 | |
3229 | Madelene Wasikkaoja | Ybt | 14:20:00 |   3229 | KN40 | |
3232 | Päivi Vertanen | Koria | 14:20:00 |   3232 | KN40 | |
3235 | Asta Vieltojärvi | Tilitoimisto Polojärvi Oy | 14:20:00 |   3235 | KN40 | |
3237 | Kaisa Villa | Perniö | 14:20:00 |   3237 | KN40 | |
3238 | Taru-Tuulia Vimpari | Ylikiiminki | 14:20:00 |   3238 | KN40 | |
3239 | Helena Vipusaari | 14:20:00 |   3239 | KN40 | ||
3249 | Nina Östman-Tylli | Kokkola | 14:20:00 |   3249 | KN40 | |
3265 | Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | 14:20:00 |   3265 | KN40 | |
3268 | Päivi Enbuska | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3268 | KN40 | |
3273 | Miia Heikura | 14:20:00 |   3273 | KN40 | ||
3313 | Tuija Nikula | Muonio | 14:20:00 |   3313 | KN40 | |
3318 | Mari Susanna Palonen | Kurikka | 14:20:00 |   3318 | KN40 | |
3320 | Elise Stordal | DNB | 14:20:00 |   3320 | KN40 | |
3325 | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo.fi | 14:20:00 |   3325 | KN40 | |
3326 | Hanna Tiirinki | Viileet Venlat | 14:20:00 |   3326 | KN40 | |
3329 | Jaana Eriksen | Tana | 14:20:00 |   3329 | KN40 | |
3340 | Heidi Niskakoski | 14:20:00 |   3340 | KN40 | ||
3347 | Sirpa Oiva | 14:20:00 |   3347 | KN40 | ||
3350 | Melina Matinlompolo | Elämystiimi | 14:20:00 |   3350 | KN40 | |
3378 | Gunn Sissel Suhr | 14:20:00 |   3378 | KN40 | ||
3383 | Päivi Honkavaara | 14:20:00 |   3383 | KN40 |
3002 | Ella Alavesa | Jääli | 14:20:00 |   3002 | KN14 | |
3039 | Annukka Hiltunen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3039 | KN14 | |
3042 | Pihla Hiltunen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3042 | KN14 | |
3087 | Heli Korpi | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:20:00 |   3087 | KN14 | |
3110 | Henna Lantto | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3110 | KN14 | |
3146 | Hanna Niskanen | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3146 | KN14 | |
3225 | Helmi Uusitalo | Northern Trail Runners | 14:20:00 |   3225 | KN14 | |
3228 | Aino Uuusitalo | Tornio, Arpela | 14:20:00 |   3228 | KN14 |
3006 | Victoria Alexander | Immellompolo Training Team | 14:20:00 |   3006 | KNYL | |
3007 | Henna Anttila | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3007 | KNYL | |
3008 | Jenni Anttila | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3008 | KNYL | |
3013 | Pirita Bergman | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3013 | KNYL | |
3020 | Heli Ervasti | Kempele | 14:20:00 |   3020 | KNYL | |
3025 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:20:00 |   3025 | KNYL | |
3026 | Anna Hanhineva | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3026 | KNYL | |
3032 | Tiina Heimonen | Mikkeli | 14:20:00 |   3032 | KNYL | |
3033 | Tiia Helander | - | 14:20:00 |   3033 | KNYL | |
3034 | Elina Hepola | Hepola | 14:20:00 |   3034 | KNYL | |
3036 | Minttu Hietamäki | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3036 | KNYL | |
3043 | Jutta Holappa | Oulunsalo | 14:20:00 |   3043 | KNYL | |
3047 | Ida Hookana | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3047 | KNYL | |
3053 | Erika Hyvärinen | Nokia | 14:20:00 |   3053 | KNYL | |
3054 | Henna Ihalainen | Riistavesi | 14:20:00 |   3054 | KNYL | |
3056 | Pinja Ikonen | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3056 | KNYL | |
3063 | Jonna Juntunen | Oulu, Oys Vapari | 14:20:00 |   3063 | KNYL | |
3065 | Pauliina Jussila | Aef Kittilän Kaivos | 14:20:00 |   3065 | KNYL | |
3070 | Johanna Kankus | Kuopion Painonnostajat Ry | 14:20:00 |   3070 | KNYL | |
3075 | Karoliina Kasurinen | Ey | 14:20:00 |   3075 | KNYL | |
3083 | Elisa Koivupuro | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3083 | KNYL | |
3088 | Jonna Korva | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3088 | KNYL | |
3101 | Maarit Kvist | Kemi | 14:20:00 |   3101 | KNYL | |
3102 | Elna Kyllönen | Hyvinkää | 14:20:00 |   3102 | KNYL | |
3106 | Pirjo Kätt | Vantaa | 14:20:00 |   3106 | KNYL | |
3108 | Pirjo Lahikainen | Mikkeli | 14:20:00 |   3108 | KNYL | |
3109 | Erika Laine | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3109 | KNYL | |
3112 | Heli Lassila | Hemasevat | 14:20:00 |   3112 | KNYL | |
3113 | Heidi Lassuri | Hemasevat | 14:20:00 |   3113 | KNYL | |
3115 | Tiina Lepistö | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3115 | KNYL | |
3116 | Elina Leukumaavaara | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3116 | KNYL | |
3124 | Emmi Lämsä | Karihaaran Visa | 14:20:00 |   3124 | KNYL | |
3125 | Heidi Lötjönen | Enjoy | 14:20:00 |   3125 | KNYL | |
3126 | Merja Mannela | Daamitokka | 14:20:00 |   3126 | KNYL | |
3127 | Soile Mannela | Daamitokka | 14:20:00 |   3127 | KNYL | |
3129 | Viivi Matinlompolo | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3129 | KNYL | |
3132 | Kirsi Meinander | Vantaa | 14:20:00 |   3132 | KNYL | |
3138 | Niina Mäkelä | Consti Runners | 14:20:00 |   3138 | KNYL | |
3139 | Anna-Riikka Määttä | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3139 | KNYL | |
3147 | Hertta Niskanen | Mnv Viitasaari | 14:20:00 |   3147 | KNYL | |
3149 | Liisa Norvapalo | Daamitokka | 14:20:00 |   3149 | KNYL | |
3150 | Kaili Nousiainen | Meidänmimmit | 14:20:00 |   3150 | KNYL | |
3156 | Johanna Pakonen | Luxemburg | 14:20:00 |   3156 | KNYL | |
3166 | Aino-Leena Pitkänen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3166 | KNYL | |
3172 | Kati Rantonen | Kivitaipale | 14:20:00 |   3172 | KNYL | |
3173 | Tanja Rautio | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3173 | KNYL | |
3174 | Karoliina Reinikainen | Keminmaa | 14:20:00 |   3174 | KNYL | |
3180 | Riikka Saarikko | Jyväskylä | 14:20:00 |   3180 | KNYL | |
3186 | Anna Seikkula | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3186 | KNYL | |
3188 | Emmi Seppänen | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3188 | KNYL | |
3194 | Elena Skrebneva | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3194 | KNYL | |
3195 | Anette Solheim | Team Porsanger | 14:20:00 |   3195 | KNYL | |
3196 | Tiina Sorvoja | Tilitoimisto Polojärvi Oy | 14:20:00 |   3196 | KNYL | |
3209 | Reetta Tervo | Vantaa | 14:20:00 |   3209 | KNYL | |
3210 | Outi Tiihonen | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3210 | KNYL | |
3215 | Suvi Tuomela | Savukosken Naisvoimistelijat | 14:20:00 |   3215 | KNYL | |
3227 | Taina Uusitalo | Northern Trail Runnets | 14:20:00 |   3227 | KNYL | |
3242 | Anu Vuollo | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3242 | KNYL | |
3243 | Anne Vuoti | Yppärin Urheilijat | 14:20:00 |   3243 | KNYL | |
3244 | Emilia Välikangas | Kemijärvi | 14:20:00 |   3244 | KNYL | |
3251 | Riina Vaarala | LeMa | 14:20:00 |   3251 | KNYL | |
3257 | Roosa Ylipahkala | 14:20:00 |   3257 | KNYL | ||
3266 | Paula Alatossava | 14:20:00 |   3266 | KNYL | ||
3270 | Essi Heikkinen | 14:20:00 |   3270 | KNYL | ||
3277 | Rosa Ikonen | 14:20:00 |   3277 | KNYL | ||
3286 | Suvi Siljander | Keinuhonka Team | 14:20:00 |   3286 | KNYL | |
3288 | Marja Talves | Mömmölän Mökä | 14:20:00 |   3288 | KNYL | |
3290 | Siribon Palabut | Burder King Levi | 14:20:00 |   3290 | KNYL | |
3291 | Laura Kotavuopio | 14:20:00 |   3291 | KNYL | ||
3299 | Anna Haataja | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:20:00 |   3299 | KNYL | |
3332 | Hanna Pötsönen | Kiuruveden Jänne | 14:20:00 |   3332 | KNYL | |
3333 | Jenny Ruotsalainen | 14:20:00 |   3333 | KNYL | ||
3336 | Anna Tuisku | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:20:00 |   3336 | KNYL | |
3339 | Tiia Ylisaukko-oja | 14:20:00 |   3339 | KNYL | ||
3344 | Laura Ilvesluoto | 14:20:00 |   3344 | KNYL | ||
3351 | Minna Lohiniva | Meidän Mimmit | 14:20:00 |   3351 | KNYL | |
3355 | Henna Nätynki | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3355 | KNYL | |
3356 | Kristiina Turpeenniemi | 14:20:00 |   3356 | KNYL | ||
3375 | Maikki Vaara | Veljekset Vaara Oy | 14:20:00 |   3375 | KNYL | |
3381 | Julia Anttonen | 14:20:00 |   3381 | KNYL | ||
3385 | Anna-Lea Lohi | 14:20:00 |   3385 | KNYL | ||
3386 | Sara Körkkö | Santa Claus Reindeer | 14:20:00 |   3386 | KNYL | |
3387 | Tanja Peura | 14:20:00 |   3387 | KNYL |
3012 | Virpi Avara | Taipalus | 14:20:00 |   3012 | KN50 | |
3023 | Leena Guttorm | Nuorgam | 14:20:00 |   3023 | KN50 | |
3041 | Lilja Hiltunen | Arctic Snowmen Oy | 14:20:00 |   3041 | KN50 | |
3071 | Anna-Maija Kanninen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:20:00 |   3071 | KN50 | |
3078 | Marja Kilpeläinen | Oys Vapari | 14:20:00 |   3078 | KN50 | |
3079 | Susanne Kivistö | Oys Vapari | 14:20:00 |   3079 | KN50 | |
3090 | Marja Koskinen | Linnasteel Oy | 14:20:00 |   3090 | KN50 | |
3091 | Henna Kourilehto | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3091 | KN50 | |
3098 | Tarja Kuoksa | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3098 | KN50 | |
3118 | Marita Lindroos | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14:20:00 |   3118 | KN50 | |
3121 | Susan Lukkarinen | Kerava | 14:20:00 |   3121 | KN50 | |
3130 | Airi Mattanen | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3130 | KN50 | |
3143 | Paula Niemelä | Kittilä | 14:20:00 |   3143 | KN50 | |
3163 | Anne Pesonen | Kuusamo | 14:20:00 |   3163 | KN50 | |
3168 | Sirpa Pylväs | Napapiirin Insinöörit | 14:20:00 |   3168 | KN50 | |
3171 | Eija Rantasalo | Lapua | 14:20:00 |   3171 | KN50 | |
3177 | Eija Rosenqvist | Mynämäki | 14:20:00 |   3177 | KN50 | |
3183 | Satu Salo | Hollola | 14:20:00 |   3183 | KN50 | |
3184 | Kirste Sandness | Kirkenes | 14:20:00 |   3184 | KN50 | |
3192 | Päivi Sipilä | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3192 | KN50 | |
3198 | Marita Suontausta | Helsinki | 14:20:00 |   3198 | KN50 | |
3199 | Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:20:00 |   3199 | KN50 | |
3201 | Margit Särkelä | Tuusula | 14:20:00 |   3201 | KN50 | |
3202 | Mirja Särkelä | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3202 | KN50 | |
3204 | Kirsi Taskinen | Oulu | 14:20:00 |   3204 | KN50 | |
3217 | Jaana Uimari | Napapiirin Insinöörit | 14:20:00 |   3217 | KN50 | |
3231 | Jyrki Vertanen | Koria | 14:20:00 |   3231 | KN50 | |
3236 | Arja Viinikka | Utsjoen Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3236 | KN50 | |
3263 | Aino Imponen | 14:20:00 |   3263 | KN50 | ||
3283 | Rauni Jokelainen | Arctic Maraton Club | 14:20:00 |   3283 | KN50 | |
3304 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilä | 14:20:00 |   3304 | KN50 | |
3311 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:20:00 |   3311 | KN50 | |
3323 | Eija Kallio | Eturakan Etenijät | 14:20:00 |   3323 | KN50 | |
3390 | Teija Välimaa | 14:20:00 |   3390 | KN50 |
3024 | Marja Guttorm | Inarin Yritys | 14:20:00 |   3024 | KN60 | |
3069 | Kaija Jäntti | Pam710 | 14:20:00 |   3069 | KN60 | |
3097 | Arja Kumpula | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3097 | KN60 | |
3158 | Arja Paloranta | Yksityinen | 14:20:00 |   3158 | KN60 | |
3161 | Pirjo Peltoniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:20:00 |   3161 | KN60 | |
3252 | Arja Riihiniemi | Tornio | 14:20:00 |   3252 | KN60 | |
3269 | Tuula Kummu | Arpelan Veikot | 14:20:00 |   3269 | KN60 |
3050 | Emilia Huttu | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3050 | KN16 | |
3095 | Minna Kukkonen | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 14:20:00 |   3095 | KN16 | |
3096 | Emma Kulju | Pello | 14:20:00 |   3096 | KN16 | |
3136 | Mirella Mustonen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:20:00 |   3136 | KN16 | |
3234 | Jonna Vestenius | Visaskiteam Kemi | 14:20:00 |   3234 | KN16 | |
3261 | Julia Hiltunen | Kittilä Herkkutupa | 14:20:00 |   3261 | KN16 | |
3272 | Veera Kuukasjärvi | 14:20:00 |   3272 | KN16 | ||
3354 | Hanna-Riina Stolt | Kemin Lämärit | 14:20:00 |   3354 | KN16 |
3157 | Marja-Leena Palokangas | Tmi Kristiina Hiltunen | 14:20:00 |   3157 | KN65 | |
3260 | Raija Kummu | 14:20:00 |   3260 | KN65 | ||
3293 | Marjatta Männikkö | Käylän Kiri | 14:20:00 |   3293 | KN65 | |
3321 | Gunnhild Helland | Alta | 14:20:00 |   3321 | KN65 |