1 | 22 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:31 | ||
2 | 31 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 35:36 | +1:05 | |
3 | 8 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:03 | +1:32 | |
4 | 33 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 36:26 | +1:55 | |
5 | 15 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:45 | +2:14 | |
6 | 38 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 37:33 | +3:02 | |
7 | 14 | Antti Parjanne | Lynx | FIN | 37:39 | +3:08 | |
8 | 19 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 37:58 | +3:27 | |
9 | 16 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:07 | +3:36 | |
10 | 3 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 38:24 | +3:53 | |
6 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 38:24 | +3:53 | ||
1 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:24 | +3:53 | ||
13 | 2 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:37 | +4:06 | |
14 | 36 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:39 | +4:08 | |
15 | 29 | Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:54 | +4:23 | |
16 | 17 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 39:04 | +4:33 | |
17 | 28 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 39:09 | +4:38 | |
18 | 11 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:19 | +4:48 | |
19 | 20 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 39:52 | +5:21 | |
20 | 25 | Mikko Salervo | Lynx | FIN | 40:04 | +5:33 | |
21 | 27 | Dmitriy Konovalov | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | RUS | 40:07 | +5:36 | |
26 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:07 | +5:36 | ||
23 | 23 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:23 | +5:52 | |
24 | 37 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:56 | +6:25 | |
25 | 12 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 41:01 | +6:30 | |
26 | 7 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 41:06 | +6:35 | |
27 | 30 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 41:10 | +6:39 | |
28 | 39 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:17 | +6:46 | |
29 | 13 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 41:47 | +7:16 | |
30 | 9 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:49 | +7:18 | |
31 | 40 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:07 | +7:36 | |
32 | 18 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 42:38 | +8:07 | |
33 | 5 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | 43:48 | +9:17 | |
34 | 34 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:24 | +10:53 | |
35 | 24 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 46:36 | +12:05 | |
36 | 35 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:11 | +13:40 | |
37 | 21 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:44 | +16:13 |