1 | 646 | Eemi Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 8:52 | ||
2 | 626 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:35 | +1:43 | |
3 | 611 | Kasper Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:43 | +1:51 | |
4 | 617 | Eino Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:01 | +2:09 | |
5 | 630 | Onni Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:03 | +2:11 | |
6 | 615 | Vilho Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:13 | +2:21 | |
7 | 639 | Masi Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:35 | +2:43 | |
8 | 612 | Axel Granlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:58 | +3:06 | |
9 | 607 | Viljami Veikkola | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:39 | +3:47 | |
10 | 647 | Voitto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:45 | +3:53 | |
11 | 641 | Lauri Kullberg | OK Trian | FIN | 13:00 | +4:08 | |
648 | Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | +4:08 | ||
13 | 644 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:10 | +4:18 | |
14 | 625 | Niila Wahlsten | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:18 | +4:26 | |
15 | 618 | Aatos Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:41 | +4:49 | |
16 | 603 | Leo Ekqvist | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:02 | +5:10 | |
17 | 614 | Simi Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:06 | +5:14 | |
18 | 632 | Olli Pohjalainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:17 | +5:25 | |
19 | 608 | Emil Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:32 | +5:40 | |
20 | 604 | Kasper Ketola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 15:08 | +6:16 | |
21 | 613 | Dominic Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:41 | +6:49 | |
22 | 622 | Peetu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:47 | +6:55 | |
23 | 621 | Samu Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 16:22 | +7:30 | |
24 | 598 | Valtteri Vartiala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 16:30 | +7:38 | |
25 | 623 | Eemil Sulonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:45 | +7:53 | |
26 | 631 | Jonas Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 17:17 | +8:25 | |
27 | 636 | Pontus Yrjans | Närpes OK | FIN | 17:57 | +9:05 | |
28 | 635 | Ilkka Koivurinne | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 19:53 | +11:01 | |
29 | 634 | Niilo Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:15 | +11:23 | |
30 | 606 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 20:43 | +11:51 | |
31 | 637 | Lassi Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:24 | +12:32 | |
32 | 620 | Onni Hyvölä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:28 | +12:36 | |
33 | 616 | Pauli Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 21:36 | +12:44 | |
34 | 638 | Otso Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 21:49 | +12:57 | |
35 | 642 | Paavo Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 23:06 | +14:14 | |
36 | 645 | Martti Suorlahti | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 24:42 | +15:50 | |
37 | 605 | Eeli Pihlaja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:59 | +16:07 | |
38 | 627 | Oliver Laine | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:14 | +16:22 | |
39 | 643 | Matias Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 25:44 | +16:52 | |
40 | 629 | Viljami Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:47 | +16:55 | |
41 | 609 | Olavi Vilhonen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 25:51 | +16:59 | |
42 | 610 | Eino Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:11 | +17:19 | |
43 | 624 | Aaro Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 26:24 | +17:32 | |
44 | 628 | Onni Vitikainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 28:00 | +19:08 | |
45 | 640 | Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:44 | +23:52 | |
46 | 649 | Santtu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 33:00 | +24:08 | |
47 | 633 | Niilo Oiva | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 33:42 | +24:50 |