202 | Markku Ahonen | Kotkan Merivartioasema | 13:00:00 |   202 | |
204 | Taneli Alajoutsijärvi | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   204 | |
205 | Ahmed Al-Namri | 13:00:00 |   205 | ||
207 | Jukka Asplund | Danisco Sweetteners Oy | 13:00:00 |   207 | |
209 | Felipe Ballester | CADS Team | 13:00:00 |   209 | |
211 | Timo Eskelinen | Enmac Oy | 13:00:00 |   211 | |
213 | Jari Haaja | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   213 | |
217 | Sami Hautala | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   217 | |
221 | Aarne Heino | Wanajan Juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   221 | |
222 | Ari Heinola | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   222 | |
223 | Joonas Heinonen | Handelsbanken Kotka | 13:00:00 |   223 | |
225 | Petri Holappa | Aquila Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   225 | |
226 | Antti Horto | TF#77 | 13:00:00 |   226 | |
228 | Turkka Hostikka | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   228 | |
230 | Jari Huoman | Kotkan Merivartioasema | 13:00:00 |   230 | |
231 | Hannu Huostila | Handelsbanken Kotka | 13:00:00 |   231 | |
232 | Jukka Huovila | Dongwha Finland Kotka | 13:00:00 |   232 | |
234 | Antti Häkkänen | kotka | 13:00:00 |   234 | |
235 | Tommi Hämäläinen | Enmac Oy | 13:00:00 |   235 | |
237 | Kauko Isomäki | Säynätsalon Riento | 13:00:00 |   237 | |
239 | Tomi Järvinen | Enmac Oy | 13:00:00 |   239 | |
243 | Ismo Karhu | Dongwha Finland Kotka | 13:00:00 |   243 | |
244 | Auvo Kettunen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   244 | |
245 | Anssi Kinnaslampi | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   245 | |
246 | Jussi Kinnaslampi | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   246 | |
248 | Jarmo Kinos-Eskola | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   248 | |
249 | petri kiri | KOTKA | 13:00:00 |   249 | |
251 | Kari Koho | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   251 | |
252 | Lassi Kokko | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   252 | |
253 | Teemu Komulainen | KSO | 13:00:00 |   253 | |
254 | Mikko Kontula | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   254 | |
255 | Juha Koponen | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   255 | |
257 | Tuomo Koskela | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   257 | |
259 | Simo Kotka | Dongwha Finland Kotka | 13:00:00 |   259 | |
260 | Pekka Kouvo | Metsäkylän Kurssi MeKu | 13:00:00 |   260 | |
261 | Sami Krouvi | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   261 | |
263 | Hannu Kukkonen | Joensuun Vesi Oy | 13:00:00 |   263 | |
264 | Kunal Kunar | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   264 | |
266 | Timo Kunnasluoto | Danisco Sweeteners Oy Kotka | 13:00:00 |   266 | |
267 | Timo Kyntäjä | Kouvolan Vesi Oy | 13:00:00 |   267 | |
268 | Juha Kärkkäinen | Musakuvat.com | 13:00:00 |   268 | |
269 | Kasper Kärkkäinen | Musakuvat.com | 13:00:00 |   269 | |
270 | Tapani Laakso | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   270 | |
271 | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:00:00 |   271 | |
275 | Juha Lavonen | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   275 | |
276 | Markku Lehtinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   276 | |
277 | Jaakko Leino | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   277 | |
278 | Juha Lemmetyinen | Joensuun Vesi Oy | 13:00:00 |   278 | |
281 | Kalle Lonka | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   281 | |
283 | Mikko Maaranen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   283 | |
284 | Reko Marttila | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   284 | |
285 | Antti Mattelmäki | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   285 | |
288 | Miika Molander | Karhula | 13:00:00 |   288 | |
289 | Otto Montonen | Handelsbanken Kotka | 13:00:00 |   289 | |
290 | Antti Montonen | Lappeenranta | 13:00:00 |   290 | |
291 | Tomi Muranen | Kakspy Palvelu Oy | 13:00:00 |   291 | |
293 | Esa Naski | Danisco Sweeteners Oy Kotka | 13:00:00 |   293 | |
294 | Samuli Niinisaari | Hamina | 13:00:00 |   294 | |
295 | Mika Nokka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   295 | |
299 | Ville Närvänen | Kotkan Merivartioasema | 13:00:00 |   299 | |
301 | Tuomo Paakkari | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   301 | |
302 | Pasi Paavolainen | Linigin Oy | 13:00:00 |   302 | |
303 | Edward Paro | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   303 | |
304 | Mikko Partio | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   304 | |
305 | Olli Pekkola | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   305 | |
306 | Tino Peltonen | Dongwha Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   306 | |
307 | Jussi Piensalo | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   307 | |
308 | Jani Piirainen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   308 | |
309 | Mika Pilli-Sihvola | Kotkan Työterveys oy | 13:00:00 |   309 | |
310 | Jani Puhakka | Enmac Oy | 13:00:00 |   310 | |
313 | Timo Päivinen | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   313 | |
314 | Sami Raanti | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   314 | |
315 | Kader Rahkonen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   315 | |
318 | Lauri Rikala | UPM Kymmene Oyj Logistics | 13:00:00 |   318 | |
319 | Antti Rikka | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   319 | |
320 | Kimmo Rintamäki | Nivos Oy | 13:00:00 |   320 | |
321 | Osmo Rissanen | Danisco Swwwteners Oy Kotka | 13:00:00 |   321 | |
324 | Olli Ruuskanen | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   324 | |
325 | Kari Saareks | Kyyhkylän adonikset | 13:00:00 |   325 | |
326 | Juuso Saari | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   326 | |
327 | Janne Salmela | Kotkan Merivartioasema | 13:00:00 |   327 | |
328 | Ossi Salokannel | Kotkan Merivartioasema | 13:00:00 |   328 | |
330 | Antti Sirainen | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   330 | |
332 | Mika Streng | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   332 | |
337 | Jani Timberg | Kotkamills Oy | 13:00:00 |   337 | |
338 | Jari Tinkanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 13:00:00 |   338 | |
340 | Tatu Tontti | NES | 13:00:00 |   340 | |
343 | Teijo Turkia | Danisco Sweeteners Oy Kotka | 13:00:00 |   343 | |
344 | Timo Tähtinen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   344 | |
346 | Jarkko Kanninen | Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 |   346 | |
348 | Reino Uusitalo | Pyroll Oy | 13:00:00 |   348 | |
350 | Jaakko Wallenuis | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   350 | |
351 | Tero Valtonen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   351 | |
352 | Saku Vanhala | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   352 | |
353 | Lauri Warjus | Kotkan Merivartioasema | 13:00:00 |   353 | |
354 | Jouni Vartiainen | Sulzer Pumps Finland Oy | 13:00:00 |   354 | |
355 | Juho Vartiainen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   355 | |
357 | Arttu Henell | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   357 | |
358 | Kaarlo Virtanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   358 | |
359 | Jani Väkevä | Kymen Vesi Oy | 13:00:00 |   359 | |
360 | Marko Vänskä | Danisco Sweeteners Oy Kotka | 13:00:00 |   360 | |
361 | Miikka Ylimaula | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   361 | |
363 | Martti Ylimaula | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   363 | |
364 | Mika Ahvenainen | FBC Hartsi | 13:00:00 |   364 | |
367 | Risto Hohti | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   367 | |
369 | Tuomas Uotila | 13:00:00 |   369 | ||
370 | Kimmo Muuri | Leistin Leipomo | 13:00:00 |   370 | |
371 | Antti Muuri | Leistin Leipomo | 13:00:00 |   371 | |
372 | Antti Muurinen | Leistin Leipomo | 13:00:00 |   372 | |
374 | Martti Saukko | 13:00:00 |   374 | ||
375 | Ville-Pekka Eerola | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   375 | |
376 | Petteri Eerola | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   376 | |
377 | Antti-Jussi Korhonen | Koutaniemen Visa | 13:00:00 |   377 | |
378 | Martti Ristola | Kotka Mussalo | 13:00:00 |   378 | |
379 | Miro Paakkunainen | Kotka Mussalo | 13:00:00 |   379 | |
380 | Harri Eela | Cursor Oy | 13:00:00 |   380 | |
381 | Juho Heikka | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   381 | |
385 | Pauli Hirvonen | Team 80 | 13:00:00 |   385 | |
386 | Antti Pakarinen | Myllykosken Palokunta | 13:00:00 |   386 | |
389 | Olli Sorvari | 13:00:00 |   389 | ||
390 | Pekka Kouvo | Metsäkylän Kurssi | 13:00:00 |   390 | |
392 | Joel Paananen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   392 | |
393 | Otto Kaukoranta | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   393 | |
394 | Matti Hukkanen | Kotkan Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   394 | |
396 | Sami Koponen | SK-Rakennus | 13:00:00 |   396 | |
398 | Ari Kujala | Team 80 Pöyry | 13:00:00 |   398 | |
399 | Pasi Pöntinen | 13:00:00 |   399 | ||
405 | Tero Siukkola | 13:00:00 |   405 | ||
902 | Hannu Råmark | Andritz Oy | 13:00:00 |   902 | |
943 | pekka Eerola | Pernoon Sepot | 13:00:00 |   943 |