Nuorten EM- ja MM-näyttökilpailu - maastotesti 13.5.2018

H20

Rastiväliajat

    L-Maali Maali- -Maali Maali- -Maali Maali- -Maali Maali- -Maali Maali- -Maali Maali- -Maali Maali- Tulos  
1   Akseli Ruohola
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:56  Akseli Ruohola
2   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52:20  Leo Matinheikki
3   Mikko Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:32  Mikko Eerola
4   Ville Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54:39  Ville Kinnala
5   Alvar Palmen
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:02  Alvar Palmen
6   Justus Vuori
Turun Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:16  Justus Vuori
7   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:36  Leevi Keronen
8   Topias Niemi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:39  Topias Niemi
8   Otto Kaario
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:39  Otto Kaario
10   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57:09  Teemu Oksanen
11   Aaro Julkunen
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:09  Aaro Julkunen
12   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:38  Samuli Peltola
13   Lassi Vaismaa
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:40  Lassi Vaismaa
14   Antton Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:54  Antton Sankelo
15   Tuukka Mäkinen
MS Parma
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:06  Tuukka Mäkinen
16   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:12  Mikko Tervakangas
17   Matias Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:36  Matias Salonen
18   Vesa Lahtinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:01  Vesa Lahtinen
19   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:08  Valtteri Kinnunen
20   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:20  Arttu Lindqvist
21   Tuomas Heikkilä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:00:41  Tuomas Heikkilä
22   Konsta Puranen
Tampereen Pyrintö
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:20  Konsta Puranen
23   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:28  Lauri Syrjäläinen
24   Atte Ikola
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:40  Atte Ikola
25   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:46  Mikael Rautio
26   Aapo Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:55  Aapo Viippola
27   Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:25  Miika Nurmi
28   Oskari Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:46  Oskari Silvennoinen
29   Cedrik Sandell
OK Raseborg
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:18  Cedrik Sandell
30   Jonny Donner
OK77
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:25  Jonny Donner
31   Miika Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:03:59  Miika Tala
32   Ilmari Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:38  Ilmari Aho
33   Valtteri Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:05:25  Valtteri Heikkinen
34   Juho Koivisto
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:06:32  Juho Koivisto
35   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kuhmon Peurat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:34  Eemeli Kokkonen
   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Ville Mannonen
   Tommi Hakuli
SK Uusi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tommi Hakuli
   Aaro Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Aaro Aho
   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Lassi Kuva
   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Niko Vaenerberg
   Saul Klemola
Koovee
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Saul Klemola
   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Jussi Jalonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English