Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Naiset pitkä 2. päivä

Väliaika 40,0 km

136Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:58:51.2
237Eveliina PiippoFIN1:58:52.2+1.0
341Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:59:36.3+45.1
439Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE2:02:24.3+3:33.1
540Katri LylynperäFIN2:09:09.7+10:18.5
638Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN2:10:19.2+11:28.0
7257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN2:13:02.8+14:11.6
8317Mira HolopainenFIN2:16:05.9+17:14.7
9339Maarit KorpiNostokorpi OyFIN2:17:19.1+18:27.9
10202Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN2:17:32.2+18:41.0
11375Maria PaateroLost Inn LaplandFIN2:19:29.5+20:38.3
12812Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran VisaFIN2:22:05.3+23:14.1
13225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN2:22:09.4+23:18.2
14126Sini LaineFIN2:30:39.6+31:48.4
15118Tellervo YlimartimoFIN2:33:05.4+34:14.2
16261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN2:33:09.0+34:17.8
17313Marianne HolopainenFIN2:40:30.5+41:39.3
1887Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN2:45:21.2+46:30.0
19254Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN2:48:04.3+49:13.1
20137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT2:49:08.2+50:17.0
21239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN2:50:28.6+51:37.4
22314Kati HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN2:51:12.0+52:20.8
23333Bettina WikströmPerniön UrheilijatFIN2:51:13.0+52:21.8
24168Päivi LoukusaFIN2:51:14.0+52:22.8
25351Jenni Ranta-YlitaloFIN2:54:55.5+56:04.3
26177Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:55:44.4+56:53.2
27218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN2:57:02.8+58:11.6
28222Hanna KaipiainenFIN2:57:05.4+58:14.2
29113Ulla NissinenFIN2:57:21.7+58:30.5
30183Hannele KinnunenFIN3:00:20.2+1:01:29.0
31249Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN3:04:18.6+1:05:27.4
32154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN3:04:28.8+1:05:37.6
33377Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER3:06:46.3+1:07:55.1
34267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN3:10:23.7+1:11:32.5
35337Meeri RantanenFIN3:12:43.1+1:13:51.9
36373Pinja OjanenFIN3:17:13.5+1:18:22.3
37365Karita LappalainenVeljeksetToivanen oyFIN3:20:28.9+1:21:37.7
38325Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN3:22:10.8+1:23:19.6
39335Suvi RainioFIN3:23:07.6+1:24:16.4
40110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN3:26:51.7+1:28:00.5
41294Saara KinnunenTohoskiteamFIN3:29:37.1+1:30:45.9
42131Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:32:57.4+1:34:06.2
43379Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN4:05:35.9+2:06:44.7
44109Suvi RevonniemiFIN4:08:03.0+2:09:11.8
4577Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN4:08:04.5+2:09:13.3
46311Jaana LuukkanenFIN4:17:24.2+2:18:33.0
47108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFIN4:37:39.2+2:38:48.0
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English