Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Naiset pitkä 2. päivä

Maali 50.0 km

137Eveliina PiippoFIN2:25:31.9
236Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN2:26:09.7+37.8
341Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN2:27:16.8+1:44.9
439Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE2:31:36.6+6:04.7
540Katri LylynperäFIN2:38:40.1+13:08.2
638Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN2:40:00.7+14:28.8
7257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN2:45:22.4+19:50.5
8317Mira HolopainenFIN2:47:40.6+22:08.7
9202Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN2:49:57.2+24:25.3
10339Maarit KorpiNostokorpi OyFIN2:52:11.3+26:39.4
11375Maria PaateroLost Inn LaplandFIN2:55:00.1+29:28.2
12225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN2:55:14.6+29:42.7
13812Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran VisaFIN2:55:42.6+30:10.7
14126Sini LaineFIN3:04:38.1+39:06.2
15261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:07:58.2+42:26.3
16118Tellervo YlimartimoFIN3:08:04.1+42:32.2
1787Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN3:18:07.4+52:35.5
18313Marianne HolopainenFIN3:18:19.2+52:47.3
19333Bettina WikströmPerniön UrheilijatFIN3:25:51.0+1:00:19.1
20254Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN3:25:59.3+1:00:27.4
21314Kati HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN3:27:04.3+1:01:32.4
22137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT3:28:46.3+1:03:14.4
23239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN3:29:18.5+1:03:46.6
24168Päivi LoukusaFIN3:30:38.7+1:05:06.8
25351Jenni Ranta-YlitaloFIN3:32:30.6+1:06:58.7
26113Ulla NissinenFIN3:35:35.0+1:10:03.1
27218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN3:35:56.6+1:10:24.7
28222Hanna KaipiainenFIN3:36:07.8+1:10:35.9
29177Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN3:36:41.7+1:11:09.8
30183Hannele KinnunenFIN3:40:38.4+1:15:06.5
31154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN3:45:10.9+1:19:39.0
32249Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN3:48:23.8+1:22:51.9
33377Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER3:48:46.8+1:23:14.9
34267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN3:52:05.0+1:26:33.1
35337Meeri RantanenFIN3:55:55.1+1:30:23.2
36373Pinja OjanenFIN4:02:08.6+1:36:36.7
37335Suvi RainioFIN4:05:43.8+1:40:11.9
38365Karita LappalainenVeljeksetToivanen oyFIN4:05:54.1+1:40:22.2
39325Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN4:07:13.3+1:41:41.4
40110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN4:12:33.6+1:47:01.7
41364Virpi JonsonEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN4:16:19.6+1:50:47.7
42294Saara KinnunenTohoskiteamFIN4:16:52.3+1:51:20.4
43131Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:17:31.4+1:51:59.5
44109Suvi RevonniemiFIN5:03:16.6+2:37:44.7
4577Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN5:03:17.3+2:37:45.4
46379Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN5:04:51.6+2:39:19.7
47311Jaana LuukkanenFIN5:10:56.5+2:45:24.6
48108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFIN5:42:59.1+3:17:27.2
42Iina AhokasLost In LaplandFINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English