Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Naiset pitkä 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
22,0 km
Väliaika
45,0 km
Väliaika
59,5 km
Väliaika
Tunturi
Maali
60.0 km
 
1.   Kerttu Niskanen Kolström Ski-doo  FIN  10:30:00   1:08:12.0 (1)  2:22:32.7 (1)  3:17:06.2 (1)  1:14:20.7 (1)  3:19:14.5  
2.   Eveliina Piippo   FIN  10:30:00   1:10:27.2 (3)  2:29:28.5 (2)  3:22:48.7 (2)  1:19:01.3 (2)  3:24:51.0  
3.   Eevakaisa Loukusa Hierontaykköset Skiteam  FIN  10:30:00   1:11:57.4 (5)  2:34:20.8 (4)  3:30:40.2 (3)  1:22:23.4 (4)  3:32:53.2  
4.   Klara Moravcova Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou  CZE  10:30:00   1:10:26.7 (2)  2:31:25.0 (3)  3:31:47.4 (4)  1:20:58.3 (3)  3:34:17.6  
5.   Katri Lylynperä   FIN  10:30:00   1:12:23.7 (6)  2:36:05.6 (6)  3:35:51.3 (5)  1:23:41.9 (6)  3:38:14.3  
6.   Anna-Kaisa Saari Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  FIN  10:30:00   1:11:35.7 (4)  2:34:22.8 (5)  3:39:18.3 (6)  1:22:47.1 (5)  3:42:03.5  
7.   Iina Ahokas Lost In Lapland  FIN  10:30:00   1:14:11.1 (7)  2:41:17.0 (7)  3:42:42.5 (7)  1:27:05.9 (8)  3:45:01.5  
8.   Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:30:00   1:14:17.7 (8)  2:41:18.0 (8)  3:43:17.3 (8)  1:27:00.3 (7)  3:45:38.8  
9.   Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:30:00   1:21:14.5 (13)  2:51:52.1 (10)  3:53:31.5 (9)  1:30:37.6 (9)  3:55:53.7  
10.   Jonna Kuronen Lieksan hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:26.9 (10)  2:48:50.6 (9)  3:56:22.2 (10)  1:32:23.7 (10)  3:58:54.4  
11.   Sini Laine   FIN  10:30:00   1:19:58.1 (12)  2:54:37.8 (12)  4:00:40.3 (11)  1:34:39.7 (11)  4:03:13.6  
12.   Marja-Terttu Repo JPV Remontit Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:25.4 (9)  2:53:16.7 (11)  4:06:40.0 (12)  1:36:51.3 (13)  4:09:38.1  
13.   Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  FIN  10:30:00   1:18:40.1 (11)  3:01:09.5 (13)  4:09:33.1 (13)  1:42:29.4 (16)  4:12:10.3  
14.   Jonna Halttunen Pennalanranta Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:24:49.0 (15)  3:01:35.7 (14)  4:10:23.7 (14)  1:36:46.7 (12)  4:12:55.3  
15.   Sonja Katajamäki Ik falken  FIN  10:30:00   1:25:08.4 (17)  3:06:02.3 (16)  4:11:55.9 (15)  1:40:53.9 (14)  4:14:22.4  
16.   Maija Keränen Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät  FIN  10:30:00   1:25:07.4 (16)  3:06:01.8 (15)  4:13:53.1 (16)  1:40:54.4 (15)  4:16:29.7  
17.   Tellervo Ylimartimo   FIN  10:30:00   1:24:48.5 (14)  3:07:25.6 (17)  4:19:27.5 (17)  1:42:37.1 (17)  4:22:14.8  
18.   Piia Siitonen Jyväskylä  FIN  10:30:00   1:28:47.0 (18)  3:11:35.7 (18)  4:23:41.9 (18)  1:42:48.7 (18)  4:26:30.0  
19.   Mira Holopainen   FIN  10:30:00   1:30:37.4 (19)  3:23:28.8 (20)  4:41:55.8 (19)  1:52:51.4 (21)  4:44:18.3  
20.   Marianne Holopainen   FIN  10:30:00   1:30:40.0 (20)  3:23:33.9 (21)  4:42:09.9 (20)  1:52:53.9 (22)  4:45:14.4  
21.   Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  FIN  10:30:00   1:32:28.3 (21)  3:21:36.7 (19)  4:44:22.0 (21)  1:49:08.4 (19)  4:47:20.3  
22.   Tanja Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:36:24.0 (23)  3:28:17.6 (22)  4:46:34.5 (22)  1:51:53.6 (20)  4:49:41.9  
23.   Hanna Kaipiainen   FIN  10:30:00   1:34:36.9 (22)  3:30:07.8 (23)  4:50:00.7 (23)  1:55:30.9 (24)  4:53:14.9  
24.   Ulla Nissinen   FIN  10:30:00   1:42:21.8 (26)  3:36:51.5 (24)  4:51:18.0 (24)  1:54:29.7 (23)  4:54:10.1  
25.   Maiju Takala Vapaalaskuseura Leviät Ry  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:23.5 (24)  3:37:30.0 (25)  4:56:24.1 (25)  1:59:06.5 (28)  4:59:28.8  
26.   Hannele Kinnunen   FIN  10:30:00   1:42:33.5 (28)  3:38:33.9 (27)  4:58:55.9 (27)  1:56:00.4 (25)  5:01:46.3  
27.   Claudia Humann schulz sportreisen  AUT  10:30:00   1:40:56.7 (25)  3:37:34.6 (26)  4:58:49.9 (26)  1:56:37.9 (27)  5:02:00.9  
28.   Iina Kalliorinne OTC  FIN  10:30:00   1:42:45.1 (29)  3:38:47.1 (28)  4:59:22.4 (28)  1:56:02.0 (26)  5:02:28.4  
29.   Ritva Ronkainen Ski Marathon team Optiwax  FIN  10:30:00   1:42:32.1 (27)  3:45:17.6 (29)  5:07:47.2 (29)  2:02:45.5 (30)  5:10:52.2  
30.   Leena Peltonen Worldloppet Masters Finland  FIN  10:30:00   1:43:21.2 (30)  3:46:08.3 (30)  5:09:53.9 (30)  2:02:47.1 (31)  5:13:18.6  
31.   Kirsi Metsävainio   FIN  10:30:00   1:54:48.7 (31)  3:54:34.3 (31)  5:19:05.7 (31)  1:59:45.6 (29)  5:22:20.0  
32.   Taru Niemi TeamManaatti  FIN  10:30:00   1:58:44.4 (32)  4:12:12.8 (32)  5:49:57.7 (32)  2:13:28.4 (32)  5:53:49.4  
   Anne Ahola Maatalouslomittajat  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Kirsi Iitti-Koskinen Eräjärven Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Saara Kinnunen Tohoskiteam  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Helka Kärkinen   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Päivi Loukusa   FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Meri Maijala Lapin Biathlon  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Suvi Rajander Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Suvi Revonniemi   FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Johanna Ukkola   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Amandine Vulliez Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Pirjo Mikkola Pörhön Autoliike Oy  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English