Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

11Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN5:23:39.9
22Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN5:24:14.1+34.2
34Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN5:30:27.6+6:47.7
43Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN5:30:33.2+6:53.3
55Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN5:32:00.0+8:20.1
66Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN5:36:01.7+12:21.8
78Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN5:38:34.1+14:54.2
810Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN5:40:58.6+17:18.7
913Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN5:44:18.9+20:39.0
1014Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN5:44:53.3+21:13.4
1111Juha AlmRoimhFIN5:47:10.9+23:31.0
129Kari MäkiFIN5:48:02.6+24:22.7
1312Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST5:50:30.3+26:50.4
1422Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST5:50:47.7+27:07.8
1515Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN5:51:05.6+27:25.7
1616Daniel SandozSUI5:54:09.0+30:29.1
1718Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN5:54:19.1+30:39.2
1824Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN5:54:20.4+30:40.5
1920Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN5:54:49.4+31:09.5
2019Arto NissinenFIN5:56:19.3+32:39.4
2123Juho KämäräinenFIN5:58:35.9+34:56.0
2217Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN6:00:12.1+36:32.2
2325Aaro AsikainenFIN6:00:35.2+36:55.3
2433Kristjan KollEST6:00:54.8+37:14.9
2534Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST6:01:07.0+37:27.1
2630Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN6:04:23.6+40:43.7
2721Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN6:04:53.1+41:13.2
287Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN6:05:39.5+41:59.6
2929Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN6:07:07.4+43:27.5
3026Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN6:07:14.6+43:34.7
3132Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN6:10:38.6+46:58.7
3268Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN6:12:39.0+48:59.1
3331Jari MäkinenFIN6:13:27.2+49:47.3
3428Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN6:13:54.7+50:14.8
35269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN6:14:44.4+51:04.5
3627Tuomo PesonenFIN6:14:55.0+51:15.1
3735Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN6:20:26.4+56:46.5
38182Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN6:21:32.8+57:52.9
3969Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN6:21:56.6+58:16.7
40153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN6:24:03.9+1:00:24.0
4159Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN6:24:58.1+1:01:18.2
42196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN6:25:58.6+1:02:18.7
43163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN6:28:20.8+1:04:40.9
44266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN6:29:34.6+1:05:54.7
45238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN6:30:12.0+1:06:32.1
46124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN6:31:17.0+1:07:37.1
47104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN6:31:21.4+1:07:41.5
48130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN6:32:34.1+1:08:54.2
49173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN6:33:11.7+1:09:31.8
50134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN6:36:21.6+1:12:41.7
51171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN6:36:51.2+1:13:11.3
52199Jarmo KopraFIN6:37:15.0+1:13:35.1
53295Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN6:42:47.4+1:19:07.5
5485Marko AlinSäkyläFIN6:42:58.5+1:19:18.6
5579Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN6:44:17.5+1:20:37.6
56259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN6:44:19.9+1:20:40.0
57176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN6:49:11.1+1:25:31.2
58162Juha RiihimäkiFIN6:49:54.3+1:26:14.4
5953Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN6:50:55.4+1:27:15.5
60155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN6:51:27.0+1:27:47.1
61178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN6:51:31.1+1:27:51.2
6290Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN6:52:15.3+1:28:35.4
63143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP6:58:36.7+1:34:56.8
6492Janne KotaniemiFIN6:59:13.0+1:35:33.1
65272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN6:59:46.2+1:36:06.3
66174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN6:59:47.4+1:36:07.5
67307Jimmy PikkarainenSWE7:00:32.7+1:36:52.8
68219Joonas LämsäSWE7:01:24.6+1:37:44.7
69179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN7:03:01.6+1:39:21.7
70209Jani JussilaOFFFIN7:04:00.6+1:40:20.7
71195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN7:05:31.7+1:41:51.8
72362Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN7:05:45.7+1:42:05.8
73224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN7:06:18.2+1:42:38.3
74235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN7:08:21.2+1:44:41.3
7580Esa PekkalaFIN7:09:54.3+1:46:14.4
76175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN7:10:01.0+1:46:21.1
77106Petri KulmalaFIN7:10:21.0+1:46:41.1
78253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN7:10:43.2+1:47:03.3
79243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN7:11:01.2+1:47:21.3
8076Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN7:11:13.9+1:47:34.0
81152Matti KauppinenFIN7:11:55.4+1:48:15.5
8270Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN7:12:22.7+1:48:42.8
83226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN7:14:11.9+1:50:32.0
8457Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN7:14:48.6+1:51:08.7
85166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN7:16:24.1+1:52:44.2
86336Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN7:16:36.9+1:52:57.0
87165Jouko KosonenFIN7:16:40.6+1:53:00.7
88203Kirill KovalkoRUS7:18:00.9+1:54:21.0
8994Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA7:18:10.3+1:54:30.4
9060Esa TorviSieviFIN7:18:23.1+1:54:43.2
9167Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN7:18:46.4+1:55:06.5
92279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN7:20:29.8+1:56:49.9
93161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN7:23:59.6+2:00:19.7
9499Adrien AubrySUI7:24:05.6+2:00:25.7
95256Juha KiveläFIN7:26:24.3+2:02:44.4
96129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN7:26:39.6+2:02:59.7
97105Mika KuureFIN7:27:28.4+2:03:48.5
98263Olli RistimäkiFIN7:27:35.1+2:03:55.2
99227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN7:31:22.4+2:07:42.5
10063Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN7:31:42.0+2:08:02.1
101208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN7:31:46.2+2:08:06.3
102215Tuukka TaipaleFIN7:32:51.1+2:09:11.2
103103Urs FassbidSUI7:33:22.9+2:09:43.0
10491Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN7:36:37.6+2:12:57.7
105244Joose ToivolaFIN7:37:56.9+2:14:17.0
106251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN7:38:52.7+2:15:12.8
107128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN7:39:06.4+2:15:26.5
108264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN7:40:56.6+2:17:16.7
109146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN7:41:42.0+2:18:02.1
110119Jukka RajanenFIN7:41:52.9+2:18:13.0
111357Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN7:44:03.6+2:20:23.7
112247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN7:44:30.5+2:20:50.6
11396Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA7:45:56.6+2:22:16.7
114274Erkki LaurikainenFIN7:47:09.6+2:23:29.7
115319Esa HyvärinenFIN7:48:00.8+2:24:20.9
116142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP7:48:14.8+2:24:34.9
11755Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN7:48:39.2+2:24:59.3
118197Tapio RummukainenFIN7:48:49.1+2:25:09.2
119213Kari HonkanenFIN7:49:02.0+2:25:22.1
120240Janne JuvonenFIN7:50:10.2+2:26:30.3
121236Petri KeränenFIN7:50:40.2+2:27:00.3
12297Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA7:52:50.8+2:29:10.9
123100Eric AubrySUI7:53:03.9+2:29:24.0
124258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN7:53:50.7+2:30:10.8
125284Jussi KäräväFIN7:54:16.3+2:30:36.4
126111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN7:54:25.0+2:30:45.1
127252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN7:54:36.8+2:30:56.9
128301Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL7:55:01.0+2:31:21.1
12983Dmitry ShapochkinRUS7:56:18.1+2:32:38.2
130157Pawel KotlarzPOL7:57:36.9+2:33:57.0
13165Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE7:58:13.6+2:34:33.7
132193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN7:59:15.8+2:35:35.9
13375Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN8:01:34.1+2:37:54.2
134121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN8:02:19.3+2:38:39.4
135242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN8:03:25.8+2:39:45.9
13698Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA8:08:31.1+2:44:51.2
137198Matej VnencakFIN8:14:04.6+2:50:24.7
13889Janne SaavalainenFIN8:14:09.1+2:50:29.2
139201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN8:15:03.1+2:51:23.2
140230Pentti ReponiemiFIN8:16:29.5+2:52:49.6
141346Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN8:19:21.4+2:55:41.5
142334Timo MarttilaFIN8:19:25.2+2:55:45.3
14362Martin MeyerFIN8:20:24.2+2:56:44.3
144358Marko MäkeläinenFIN8:22:23.2+2:58:43.3
145217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN8:22:27.6+2:58:47.7
146233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN8:23:09.5+2:59:29.6
147245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN8:24:16.6+3:00:36.7
148211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN8:27:30.3+3:03:50.4
149158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN8:28:29.5+3:04:49.6
150172Antero TaivalsaariFIN8:29:36.5+3:05:56.6
151303Hans KünziSUI8:31:23.0+3:07:43.1
152302Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI8:31:29.0+3:07:49.1
153246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN8:32:21.1+3:08:41.2
154156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN8:33:48.9+3:10:09.0
155255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN8:35:41.0+3:12:01.1
156138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT8:35:48.5+3:12:08.6
157133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN8:36:01.0+3:12:21.1
158120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN8:37:06.7+3:13:26.8
159207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN8:38:53.9+3:15:14.0
16086Hannu KyllönenFIN8:39:17.2+3:15:37.3
16184Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN8:42:57.9+3:19:18.0
162123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN8:44:23.2+3:20:43.3
163276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN8:44:50.6+3:21:10.7
164117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN8:46:09.1+3:22:29.2
16556Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN8:47:01.5+3:23:21.6
166194Esko MäkeläFIN8:47:25.5+3:23:45.6
16793Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN8:49:54.1+3:26:14.2
168286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN8:53:06.3+3:29:26.4
16964Antonio LlorenteESP8:54:30.4+3:30:50.5
17082Aimo HassinenFIN8:57:48.4+3:34:08.5
171231Jukka HasuFIN8:59:13.1+3:35:33.2
172229Aigar KallasEST8:59:14.9+3:35:35.0
17371Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN9:09:44.8+3:46:04.9
174107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN9:10:11.0+3:46:31.1
175206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:10:12.3+3:46:32.4
176348Heikki IkonenFIN9:17:33.6+3:53:53.7
17772Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN9:24:53.5+4:01:13.6
178216Kaj KorinFIN9:25:34.5+4:01:54.6
179167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN9:26:34.4+4:02:54.5
180360Peter SteinGER9:31:53.3+4:08:13.4
18158Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST9:35:07.5+4:11:27.6
18288Isko KuitunenFIN9:37:56.3+4:14:16.4
183125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN9:41:13.4+4:17:33.5
18451Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN9:42:30.8+4:18:50.9
185281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN10:01:17.7+4:37:37.8
186150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:14:28.3+4:50:48.4
187188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN10:21:06.0+4:57:26.1
188135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN10:21:08.7+4:57:28.8
189145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN10:49:56.7+5:26:16.8
344Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFINkeskeytti
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFINkeskeytti
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English