Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Väliaika Loppuno

16Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN25:43.2
27Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN25:50.7+7.5
35Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN25:51.0+7.8
418Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN25:56.2+13.0
51Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN25:59.5+16.3
62Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN26:01.7+18.5
73Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN26:12.3+29.1
88Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN26:15.5+32.3
99Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN26:34.4+51.2
1011Juha AlmRoimhFIN27:04.1+1:20.9
1117Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN27:11.8+1:28.6
1215Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN27:12.2+1:29.0
134Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN27:17.1+1:33.9
1424Kristjan KollEST27:19.7+1:36.5
1526Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN27:22.3+1:39.1
1613Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST27:40.7+1:57.5
1714Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST28:19.1+2:35.9
1832Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN29:22.8+3:39.6
1959Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN29:44.1+4:00.9
20196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN29:45.8+4:02.6
2121Juho KämäräinenFIN30:04.4+4:21.2
22155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN30:10.4+4:27.2
23104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN30:10.8+4:27.6
2434Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN30:13.9+4:30.7
25238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN30:14.8+4:31.6
2629Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN30:19.2+4:36.0
2739Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN30:23.8+4:40.6
28130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN30:35.5+4:52.3
2920Arto NissinenFIN30:39.8+4:56.6
30134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN30:57.9+5:14.7
31153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN31:07.8+5:24.6
3233Jari MäkinenFIN31:10.7+5:27.5
3336Tuomo PesonenFIN31:11.1+5:27.9
3428Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN31:18.6+5:35.4
35162Juha RiihimäkiFIN31:24.4+5:41.2
36173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN31:33.2+5:50.0
3727Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN31:33.6+5:50.4
3879Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN31:37.5+5:54.3
39124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN31:40.3+5:57.1
4019Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN31:42.5+5:59.3
4138Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN31:51.7+6:08.5
4230Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN31:52.1+6:08.9
43266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN31:53.5+6:10.3
44144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN31:58.5+6:15.3
4525Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST32:05.3+6:22.1
4612Kari MäkiFIN32:08.8+6:25.6
4716Daniel SandozSUI32:15.8+6:32.6
48326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN32:17.6+6:34.4
49174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN32:17.9+6:34.7
50102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN32:18.6+6:35.4
5123Aaro AsikainenFIN32:20.5+6:37.3
52235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN32:28.7+6:45.5
53178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN32:29.3+6:46.1
54259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN32:30.3+6:47.1
55176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN32:36.9+6:53.7
56199Jarmo KopraFIN32:41.5+6:58.3
5790Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN32:41.8+6:58.6
5870Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN33:03.9+7:20.7
5985Marko AlinSäkyläFIN33:04.0+7:20.8
6035Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN33:04.5+7:21.3
61325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN33:10.0+7:26.8
62171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN33:14.6+7:31.4
6352Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN33:15.0+7:31.8
64209Jani JussilaOFFFIN33:19.0+7:35.8
65215Tuukka TaipaleFIN33:28.6+7:45.4
6692Janne KotaniemiFIN33:29.0+7:45.8
67166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN33:35.2+7:52.0
68244Joose ToivolaFIN33:35.6+7:52.4
69272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN33:35.8+7:52.6
70132Aku ÅkermanFIN33:39.3+7:56.1
71297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE33:45.1+8:01.9
72263Olli RistimäkiFIN33:47.0+8:03.8
7353Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN33:48.4+8:05.2
7476Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN33:50.9+8:07.7
75227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN34:06.7+8:23.5
76195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN34:17.9+8:34.7
77367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN34:23.6+8:40.4
78243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN34:32.7+8:49.5
79219Joonas LämsäSWE34:34.1+8:50.9
80163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN34:34.6+8:51.4
8160Esa TorviSieviFIN34:37.8+8:54.6
82175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN34:53.7+9:10.5
8357Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN34:57.1+9:13.9
84256Juha KiveläFIN34:58.3+9:15.1
85338Sampo PiriläFIN35:01.6+9:18.4
86106Petri KulmalaFIN35:06.3+9:23.1
87105Mika KuureFIN35:07.8+9:24.6
88247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN35:12.2+9:29.0
8955Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN35:12.6+9:29.4
90310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN35:20.2+9:37.0
91224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN35:21.4+9:38.2
92161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN35:23.0+9:39.8
93143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP35:28.9+9:45.7
9463Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN35:30.6+9:47.4
95152Matti KauppinenFIN35:32.6+9:49.4
96318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN35:36.8+9:53.6
97203Kirill KovalkoRUS35:41.3+9:58.1
98193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN35:42.4+9:59.2
9994Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA35:43.4+10:00.2
100274Erkki LaurikainenFIN35:44.5+10:01.3
101179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN35:46.9+10:03.7
102208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN35:50.8+10:07.6
103348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN35:53.8+10:10.6
104279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN35:54.3+10:11.1
105327Turo TerhoFIN36:08.8+10:25.6
10680Esa PekkalaFIN36:09.4+10:26.2
107385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN36:15.8+10:32.6
108121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN36:16.7+10:33.5
109189Kari SuomelaFIN36:22.7+10:39.5
110198Matej VnencakFIN36:23.5+10:40.3
111128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN36:26.8+10:43.6
112142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP36:27.2+10:44.0
113251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN36:43.7+11:00.5
114357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN36:45.4+11:02.2
11596Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA36:48.6+11:05.4
116347Saku LaineFIN36:50.7+11:07.5
117293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN37:11.5+11:28.3
118307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN37:16.7+11:33.5
11998Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA37:22.5+11:39.3
120226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN37:28.3+11:45.1
121100Eric AubrySUI37:30.9+11:47.7
122242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN37:42.3+11:59.1
12399Adrien AubrySUI37:45.2+12:02.0
124255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN37:46.4+12:03.2
12567Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN37:51.5+12:08.3
12691Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN37:58.5+12:15.3
127129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN38:03.8+12:20.6
128119Jukka RajanenFIN38:12.1+12:28.9
129165Jouko KosonenFIN38:30.5+12:47.3
130300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN38:33.3+12:50.1
131381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN38:52.7+13:09.5
132146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN39:03.1+13:19.9
133378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN39:04.2+13:21.0
134111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN39:07.2+13:24.0
135264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN39:12.0+13:28.8
136363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE39:14.4+13:31.2
137236Petri KeränenFIN39:14.8+13:31.6
138332Reijo JylhäFIN39:19.3+13:36.1
13978Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN39:20.4+13:37.2
140197Tapio RummukainenFIN39:21.0+13:37.8
141351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN39:22.5+13:39.3
14289Janne SaavalainenFIN39:23.0+13:39.8
143258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN39:23.1+13:39.9
144358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN39:28.7+13:45.5
14575Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN39:29.9+13:46.7
14665Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE39:31.8+13:48.6
14737Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN39:47.2+14:04.0
148213Kari HonkanenFIN39:48.2+14:05.0
149157Pawel KotlarzPOL39:48.7+14:05.5
150252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN39:53.2+14:10.0
151207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN39:55.2+14:12.0
152334Juha KoppinenFIN39:58.7+14:15.5
153441Viljo VaronenFIN40:02.9+14:19.7
154133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN40:05.9+14:22.7
155380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN40:09.6+14:26.4
156240Janne JuvonenFIN40:11.3+14:28.1
157229Aigar KallasEST40:11.8+14:28.6
158246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN40:17.9+14:34.7
159331Mika JäkäläFIN40:19.0+14:35.8
160319Antti Aalto60+FIN40:31.2+14:48.0
161366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN40:36.5+14:53.3
162217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN40:40.4+14:57.2
163322Juha RuusuFIN40:42.3+14:59.1
164292Jaakko MustajärviFIN40:42.8+14:59.6
165211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN40:45.6+15:02.4
166364Ilkka TuomainenFIN40:50.8+15:07.6
167335Kauko NergKemiFIN40:54.4+15:11.2
16897Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA40:57.5+15:14.3
169101Christophe ThuilléFRA41:03.5+15:20.3
170233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN41:16.9+15:33.7
171148Kai HuuhkaFIN41:18.9+15:35.7
172248Markotapio LaurenFIN41:19.1+15:35.9
173286Riku TuuhaFIN41:20.8+15:37.6
17462Martin MeyerFIN41:27.5+15:44.3
175172Antero TaivalsaariFIN41:31.9+15:48.7
176333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN41:42.0+15:58.8
177194Esko MäkeläFIN41:43.7+16:00.5
178352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN41:55.5+16:12.3
179206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN41:57.2+16:14.0
180289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI41:57.4+16:14.2
18156Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN42:03.4+16:20.2
182138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT42:04.0+16:20.8
183234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN42:22.2+16:39.0
184375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN42:25.5+16:42.3
185368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN42:26.8+16:43.6
186371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN42:27.4+16:44.2
187387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN42:32.0+16:48.8
188120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN42:44.3+17:01.1
189388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN42:46.1+17:02.9
190216Kaj KorinFIN42:49.1+17:05.9
191149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN42:57.9+17:14.7
192151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN42:59.6+17:16.4
193156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN43:04.0+17:20.8
194237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN43:15.7+17:32.5
195123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN43:34.9+17:51.7
196384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN43:37.4+17:54.2
197365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN43:37.9+17:54.7
198353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN43:57.7+18:14.5
199372Antti EskolaFIN43:59.1+18:15.9
200373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN44:01.0+18:17.8
20184Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN44:02.7+18:19.5
20271Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN44:04.1+18:20.9
203231Jukka HasuFIN44:15.5+18:32.3
204306Fritz AebiSUI44:16.2+18:33.0
20564Antonio LlorenteESP44:20.1+18:36.9
206329Jyrki LukkaFIN44:34.4+18:51.2
207276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN44:36.2+18:53.0
20858Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST44:42.4+18:59.2
20983Dmitry ShapochkinRUS44:48.0+19:04.8
210158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN44:51.2+19:08.0
211324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN44:52.3+19:09.1
212361Peter KlingHeltriFIN45:01.0+19:17.8
213354Heikki IkonenFIN45:04.4+19:21.2
214288Ilkka LemponenFIN45:14.7+19:31.5
21586Hannu KyllönenFIN45:29.4+19:46.2
216377Oiva MursuFIN45:36.0+19:52.8
217337Tapio PiriläFIN45:38.3+19:55.1
218230Pentti ReponiemiFIN45:43.8+20:00.6
21993Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN46:06.1+20:22.9
220117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN46:22.7+20:39.5
221379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN46:25.0+20:41.8
222345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN46:40.4+20:57.2
223376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN46:59.4+21:16.2
22482Aimo HassinenFIN47:05.0+21:21.8
225145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN47:23.7+21:40.5
226339Timo RonkainenFIN47:45.7+22:02.5
227147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN48:03.3+22:20.1
228383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN48:14.6+22:31.4
22988Isko KuitunenFIN48:20.9+22:37.7
230125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN48:23.6+22:40.4
231212Pauli KuoppalaFIN49:12.3+23:29.1
232374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN49:23.7+23:40.5
23372Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN49:31.5+23:48.3
234150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN50:05.9+24:22.7
235362Peter SteinGER50:07.7+24:24.5
236167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN51:21.4+25:38.2
237303Janne AnttilaFIN51:27.7+25:44.5
23850Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN51:28.4+25:45.2
239281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN51:38.5+25:55.3
24051Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN51:43.6+26:00.4
241188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN52:26.0+26:42.8
242313Artturi HårdFIN52:51.8+27:08.6
243314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN52:52.4+27:09.2
244294Jyrki TiainenFIN52:53.8+27:10.6
245305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN53:44.0+28:00.8
246232Marko VirtanenFIN53:50.3+28:07.1
247304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN53:55.2+28:12.0
248340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN54:40.0+28:56.8
249336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN54:56.1+29:12.9
250349Martin BlässarFIN55:24.4+29:41.2
251135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN56:16.9+30:33.7
252214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN1:08:56.6+43:13.4
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English