Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Väliaika 70,0 km

12Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN3:17:32.8
21Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:17:33.3+0.5
33Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:19:48.2+2:15.4
44Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:19:49.3+2:16.5
55Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN3:19:49.8+2:17.0
625Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:22:07.8+4:35.0
715Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:22:44.1+5:11.3
818Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:22:44.7+5:11.9
99Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:22:45.7+5:12.9
106Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN3:22:46.1+5:13.3
118Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN3:22:47.8+5:15.0
1211Juha AlmRoimhFIN3:22:48.2+5:15.4
137Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:22:48.7+5:15.9
1413Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:23:55.7+6:22.9
1524Kristjan KollEST3:23:56.2+6:23.4
1626Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:23:57.2+6:24.4
17363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE3:24:06.8+6:34.0
1819Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:24:11.9+6:39.1
1928Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:26:19.7+8:46.9
2021Juho KämäräinenFIN3:26:34.9+9:02.1
2117Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN3:27:43.5+10:10.7
2220Arto NissinenFIN3:28:08.8+10:36.0
2312Kari MäkiFIN3:28:56.5+11:23.7
2427Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:28:57.0+11:24.2
2514Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST3:28:59.5+11:26.7
26196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN3:31:24.8+13:52.0
2729Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN3:31:25.8+13:53.0
2837Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:32:22.7+14:49.9
2916Daniel SandozSUI3:32:23.2+14:50.4
3023Aaro AsikainenFIN3:34:07.6+16:34.8
31326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN3:34:36.6+17:03.8
3259Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:35:31.4+17:58.6
3332Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:35:42.2+18:09.4
3430Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:36:14.3+18:41.5
3538Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN3:36:14.8+18:42.0
3633Jari MäkinenFIN3:36:15.3+18:42.5
3735Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN3:36:47.2+19:14.4
38325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN3:36:58.3+19:25.5
39297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE3:39:13.1+21:40.3
40144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN3:39:27.9+21:55.1
4139Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:39:36.9+22:04.1
42238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN3:39:37.5+22:04.7
4334Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN3:39:38.5+22:05.7
4436Tuomo PesonenFIN3:39:39.1+22:06.3
45124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN3:39:40.5+22:07.7
46155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN3:39:41.1+22:08.3
47173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:43:30.2+25:57.4
48134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:43:31.7+25:58.9
49130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:43:32.2+25:59.4
50266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN3:43:33.3+26:00.5
51153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN3:48:37.1+31:04.3
52259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:48:38.1+31:05.3
53162Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:49:11.0+31:38.2
54199Jarmo KopraFIN3:49:50.0+32:17.2
55195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:51:42.2+34:09.4
56176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN3:52:48.9+35:16.1
57104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN3:52:49.9+35:17.1
58171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN3:53:20.9+35:48.1
5992Janne KotaniemiFIN3:54:55.2+37:22.4
6052Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN3:54:56.2+37:23.4
6185Marko AlinSäkyläFIN3:57:00.9+39:28.1
62163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:58:08.3+40:35.5
63243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN3:58:09.9+40:37.1
64132Aku ÅkermanFIN3:58:42.8+41:10.0
6590Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN3:59:54.2+42:21.4
66178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN3:59:55.8+42:23.0
67174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN3:59:56.9+42:24.1
68102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:59:57.4+42:24.6
69235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN4:00:07.0+42:34.2
7070Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:00:11.0+42:38.2
71224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN4:00:36.3+43:03.5
7253Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:01:29.6+43:56.8
73219Joonas LämsäSWE4:02:45.2+45:12.4
74106Petri KulmalaFIN4:02:51.3+45:18.5
75310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN4:03:02.9+45:30.1
76143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP4:03:04.9+45:32.1
77203Kirill KovalkoRUS4:03:21.2+45:48.4
78367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN4:03:45.0+46:12.2
79166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:04:26.0+46:53.2
80272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN4:04:56.3+47:23.5
81227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN4:04:58.9+47:26.1
82209Jani JussilaOFFFIN4:05:58.6+48:25.8
8379Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN4:05:59.1+48:26.3
84381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:06:22.0+48:49.2
85175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN4:06:35.6+49:02.8
86189Kari SuomelaFIN4:06:40.7+49:07.9
8757Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN4:06:53.9+49:21.1
8876Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:07:22.7+49:49.9
89179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN4:08:08.3+50:35.5
90208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN4:08:21.5+50:48.7
91152Matti KauppinenFIN4:09:15.9+51:43.1
92129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:09:49.3+52:16.5
9380Esa PekkalaFIN4:10:04.5+52:31.7
94226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN4:10:06.0+52:33.2
95358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN4:10:34.9+53:02.1
9696Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:10:35.9+53:03.1
97247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:10:47.1+53:14.3
98142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP4:10:49.6+53:16.8
99348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN4:10:56.1+53:23.3
100279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:10:57.1+53:24.3
101380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN4:11:07.8+53:35.0
102300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN4:13:41.7+56:08.9
103244Joose ToivolaFIN4:16:40.0+59:07.2
104263Olli RistimäkiFIN4:16:41.5+59:08.7
105215Tuukka TaipaleFIN4:16:42.6+59:09.8
10667Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:16:47.6+59:14.8
10799Adrien AubrySUI4:16:50.1+59:17.3
108128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN4:17:36.9+1:00:04.1
109318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN4:20:42.5+1:03:09.7
11063Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN4:20:44.0+1:03:11.2
111165Jouko KosonenFIN4:21:52.5+1:04:19.7
112161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN4:22:29.5+1:04:56.7
113293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN4:22:30.1+1:04:57.3
114193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN4:22:31.5+1:04:58.7
11594Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:22:32.5+1:04:59.7
116347Saku LaineFIN4:22:33.7+1:05:00.9
117351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN4:22:41.3+1:05:08.5
118327Turo TerhoFIN4:23:53.0+1:06:20.2
119251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN4:23:54.0+1:06:21.2
120100Eric AubrySUI4:23:55.0+1:06:22.2
12198Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:24:03.6+1:06:30.8
122307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN4:24:14.7+1:06:41.9
123274Erkki LaurikainenFIN4:25:27.5+1:07:54.7
124256Juha KiveläFIN4:25:29.0+1:07:56.2
125105Mika KuureFIN4:25:30.0+1:07:57.2
126338Sampo PiriläFIN4:25:31.5+1:07:58.7
12755Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN4:25:33.6+1:08:00.8
128146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN4:26:12.7+1:08:39.9
129289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI4:26:28.0+1:08:55.2
13060Esa TorviSieviFIN4:26:37.2+1:09:04.4
131121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN4:28:50.6+1:11:17.8
13291Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN4:29:47.5+1:12:14.7
133157Pawel KotlarzPOL4:30:55.4+1:13:22.6
134197Tapio RummukainenFIN4:31:24.9+1:13:52.1
135111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN4:31:52.3+1:14:19.5
136252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:34:16.0+1:16:43.2
13797Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:34:52.0+1:17:19.2
138385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN4:34:53.0+1:17:20.2
139357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN4:34:56.6+1:17:23.8
140258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN4:34:58.6+1:17:25.8
141366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN4:35:07.2+1:17:34.4
14262Martin MeyerFIN4:36:50.2+1:19:17.4
143236Petri KeränenFIN4:36:52.1+1:19:19.3
144240Janne JuvonenFIN4:36:57.2+1:19:24.4
145119Jukka RajanenFIN4:37:07.9+1:19:35.1
146198Matej VnencakFIN4:37:17.0+1:19:44.2
147322Juha RuusuFIN4:37:18.0+1:19:45.2
148217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN4:37:19.0+1:19:46.2
149371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN4:38:50.9+1:21:18.1
150352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN4:39:24.9+1:21:52.1
151335Kauko NergKemiFIN4:40:47.6+1:23:14.8
152329Jyrki LukkaFIN4:42:37.2+1:25:04.4
153213Kari HonkanenFIN4:42:38.3+1:25:05.5
154264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN4:42:39.3+1:25:06.5
155441Viljo VaronenFIN4:42:40.9+1:25:08.1
15675Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN4:44:46.2+1:27:13.4
15778Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN4:44:55.7+1:27:22.9
158120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN4:45:27.6+1:27:54.8
159292Jaakko MustajärviFIN4:45:28.7+1:27:55.9
160365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN4:45:31.7+1:27:58.9
161384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN4:45:32.7+1:27:59.9
162333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN4:45:37.8+1:28:05.0
163364Ilkka TuomainenFIN4:46:17.9+1:28:45.1
164334Juha KoppinenFIN4:47:01.9+1:29:29.1
16583Dmitry ShapochkinRUS4:47:08.0+1:29:35.2
166211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN4:49:24.1+1:31:51.3
167319Antti Aalto60+FIN4:49:44.4+1:32:11.6
168101Christophe ThuilléFRA4:49:50.9+1:32:18.1
169378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN4:49:52.0+1:32:19.2
170332Reijo JylhäFIN4:50:03.1+1:32:30.3
171138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT4:50:06.1+1:32:33.3
172286Riku TuuhaFIN4:53:06.9+1:35:34.1
173276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN4:53:29.1+1:35:56.3
17465Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE4:53:31.2+1:35:58.4
17589Janne SaavalainenFIN4:53:33.7+1:36:00.9
176158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN4:53:46.3+1:36:13.5
177383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN4:54:15.2+1:36:42.4
178194Esko MäkeläFIN4:54:17.3+1:36:44.5
179148Kai HuuhkaFIN4:54:40.6+1:37:07.8
180234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN4:55:29.8+1:37:57.0
181156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN4:55:31.8+1:37:59.0
182337Tapio PiriläFIN4:57:21.5+1:39:48.7
183388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN4:58:23.4+1:40:50.6
184242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN4:58:29.5+1:40:56.7
185375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN4:58:54.9+1:41:22.1
186133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN4:59:30.9+1:41:58.1
187207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN4:59:31.9+1:41:59.1
188324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN5:00:03.9+1:42:31.1
189233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN5:00:21.6+1:42:48.8
190206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:00:24.1+1:42:51.3
19184Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN5:00:56.6+1:43:23.8
19264Antonio LlorenteESP5:01:47.2+1:44:14.4
193306Fritz AebiSUI5:01:48.7+1:44:15.9
194379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN5:02:25.2+1:44:52.4
195216Kaj KorinFIN5:03:30.1+1:45:57.3
196345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN5:04:32.5+1:46:59.7
197230Pentti ReponiemiFIN5:04:34.5+1:47:01.7
198331Mika JäkäläFIN5:04:44.6+1:47:11.8
199246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN5:04:45.6+1:47:12.8
200387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN5:04:46.2+1:47:13.4
201248Markotapio LaurenFIN5:04:48.2+1:47:15.4
202172Antero TaivalsaariFIN5:05:53.7+1:48:20.9
203255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:06:16.4+1:48:43.6
204229Aigar KallasEST5:06:43.9+1:49:11.1
205288Ilkka LemponenFIN5:07:52.2+1:50:19.4
20686Hannu KyllönenFIN5:08:29.1+1:50:56.3
207340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN5:08:34.2+1:51:01.4
208237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN5:09:21.5+1:51:48.7
209353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN5:10:56.9+1:53:24.1
210377Oiva MursuFIN5:11:27.2+1:53:54.4
211117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN5:11:28.8+1:53:56.0
21256Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:11:30.3+1:53:57.5
213123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN5:11:39.4+1:54:06.6
214373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN5:13:32.5+1:55:59.7
215372Antti EskolaFIN5:13:34.0+1:56:01.2
216151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:14:28.2+1:56:55.4
217149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:14:29.8+1:56:57.0
21871Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN5:14:38.8+1:57:06.0
219339Timo RonkainenFIN5:18:05.0+2:00:32.2
220231Jukka HasuFIN5:18:39.0+2:01:06.2
221145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN5:19:17.5+2:01:44.7
222354Heikki IkonenFIN5:19:19.5+2:01:46.7
223294Jyrki TiainenFIN5:20:02.2+2:02:29.4
224376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN5:20:19.9+2:02:47.1
225368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN5:21:03.9+2:03:31.1
22693Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN5:21:05.4+2:03:32.6
227374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN5:21:27.7+2:03:54.9
22858Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST5:23:06.2+2:05:33.4
22982Aimo HassinenFIN5:27:27.0+2:09:54.2
230125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN5:30:11.8+2:12:39.0
231212Pauli KuoppalaFIN5:38:03.8+2:20:31.0
232361Peter KlingHeltriFIN5:41:24.9+2:23:52.1
23388Isko KuitunenFIN5:41:43.2+2:24:10.4
234362Peter SteinGER5:43:15.4+2:25:42.6
235167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN5:44:07.6+2:26:34.8
23672Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN5:45:59.8+2:28:27.0
23751Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN5:46:24.1+2:28:51.3
238314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN5:50:22.0+2:32:49.2
239313Artturi HårdFIN5:50:23.0+2:32:50.2
240150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:51:00.5+2:33:27.7
241147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN5:56:11.9+2:38:39.1
242349Martin BlässarFIN5:56:53.4+2:39:20.6
243135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN6:09:48.6+2:52:15.8
244188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN6:09:50.6+2:52:17.8
245281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN6:09:52.7+2:52:19.9
246304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN6:11:00.2+2:53:27.4
247336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN6:11:02.7+2:53:29.9
248305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN6:11:03.8+2:53:31.0
249232Marko VirtanenFIN6:30:44.7+3:13:11.9
25050Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN6:53:37.5+3:36:04.7
251303Janne AnttilaFIN6:53:39.1+3:36:06.3
252214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN7:15:16.6+3:57:43.8
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English