Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Väliaika 55,0 km

12Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN2:42:42.4
21Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN2:42:44.3+1.9
325Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST2:43:10.9+28.5
44Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:43:44.9+1:02.5
53Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN2:43:45.4+1:03.0
65Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN2:43:45.9+1:03.5
79Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN2:44:37.6+1:55.2
88Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN2:44:40.2+1:57.8
918Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN2:44:40.7+1:58.3
10363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE2:44:41.7+1:59.3
11Juha AlmRoimhFIN2:44:41.7+1:59.3
127Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN2:44:42.7+2:00.3
136Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN2:44:43.7+2:01.3
1415Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:44:46.7+2:04.3
1528Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN2:44:56.4+2:14.0
1624Kristjan KollEST2:45:56.9+3:14.5
1713Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST2:45:57.3+3:14.9
1826Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN2:46:00.8+3:18.4
1919Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN2:46:03.8+3:21.4
2021Juho KämäräinenFIN2:46:12.9+3:30.5
2117Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN2:48:09.1+5:26.7
2220Arto NissinenFIN2:48:10.0+5:27.6
2327Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN2:48:11.1+5:28.7
2412Kari MäkiFIN2:48:27.4+5:45.0
2514Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST2:49:04.4+6:22.0
2629Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN2:51:13.8+8:31.4
2716Daniel SandozSUI2:51:14.3+8:31.9
2823Aaro AsikainenFIN2:51:16.9+8:34.5
29196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN2:51:19.4+8:37.0
30326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN2:51:26.9+8:44.5
3138Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN2:52:18.2+9:35.8
32325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN2:53:02.3+10:19.9
3335Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN2:53:06.3+10:23.9
3430Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN2:54:02.6+11:20.2
3533Jari MäkinenFIN2:54:34.5+11:52.1
36297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE2:54:36.0+11:53.6
3759Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN2:56:37.6+13:55.2
38124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN2:56:47.2+14:04.8
39144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN2:56:55.4+14:13.0
4039Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:57:02.3+14:19.9
41155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN2:57:06.9+14:24.5
4232Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN2:57:07.4+14:25.0
4334Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN2:57:07.6+14:25.2
44238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN2:57:08.0+14:25.6
4536Tuomo PesonenFIN2:57:12.9+14:30.5
46130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:01:26.6+18:44.2
47134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:01:27.1+18:44.7
48266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN3:01:28.1+18:45.7
49173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:01:28.7+18:46.3
50195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN3:05:40.5+22:58.1
51199Jarmo KopraFIN3:06:56.1+24:13.7
52259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:06:56.6+24:14.2
53162Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:06:57.7+24:15.3
54176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN3:08:58.8+26:16.4
55104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN3:08:59.8+26:17.4
56171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN3:09:00.8+26:18.4
5792Janne KotaniemiFIN3:11:11.8+28:29.4
5852Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN3:11:13.3+28:30.9
59243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN3:11:15.3+28:32.9
6085Marko AlinSäkyläFIN3:11:24.9+28:42.5
61219Joonas LämsäSWE3:15:20.2+32:37.8
62224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN3:15:20.3+32:37.9
63132Aku ÅkermanFIN3:15:28.8+32:46.4
64174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN3:15:40.4+32:58.0
65178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN3:15:42.5+33:00.1
6690Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN3:15:43.5+33:01.1
6753Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:15:44.5+33:02.1
68310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN3:15:46.5+33:04.1
69102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:15:49.0+33:06.6
70143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP3:15:49.2+33:06.8
71235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN3:15:54.6+33:12.2
7270Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN3:15:56.7+33:14.3
73381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN3:16:00.1+33:17.7
74106Petri KulmalaFIN3:16:05.3+33:22.9
75367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN3:17:55.9+35:13.5
76166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:17:57.9+35:15.5
77227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN3:18:58.3+36:15.9
7857Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN3:19:02.4+36:20.0
79272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN3:19:20.2+36:37.8
80189Kari SuomelaFIN3:19:35.5+36:53.1
81129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:20:18.2+37:35.8
82179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN3:21:32.3+38:49.9
83209Jani JussilaOFFFIN3:22:02.6+39:20.2
84175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN3:22:02.7+39:20.3
8579Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN3:22:03.1+39:20.7
8676Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN3:22:06.2+39:23.8
87142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP3:22:28.9+39:46.5
88152Matti KauppinenFIN3:22:30.9+39:48.5
8980Esa PekkalaFIN3:22:34.5+39:52.1
90226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN3:22:39.5+39:57.1
91380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN3:22:56.8+40:14.4
9296Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:23:19.6+40:37.2
93247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:23:27.7+40:45.3
94358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN3:23:28.2+40:45.8
95300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN3:23:49.0+41:06.6
96348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN3:23:50.0+41:07.6
9799Adrien AubrySUI3:25:31.9+42:49.5
9867Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN3:25:32.9+42:50.5
99215Tuukka TaipaleFIN3:30:14.2+47:31.8
100165Jouko KosonenFIN3:30:23.8+47:41.4
101263Olli RistimäkiFIN3:31:09.9+48:27.5
102128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN3:31:16.4+48:34.0
103244Joose ToivolaFIN3:31:23.1+48:40.7
104318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN3:31:49.9+49:07.5
10594Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:31:52.5+49:10.1
106351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN3:31:58.6+49:16.2
107327Turo TerhoFIN3:32:26.5+49:44.1
108307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN3:33:11.2+50:28.8
10963Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN3:33:18.8+50:36.4
110100Eric AubrySUI3:34:45.0+52:02.6
11198Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:34:47.0+52:04.6
112289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI3:35:14.9+52:32.5
113251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN3:35:28.1+52:45.7
114193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN3:35:39.2+52:56.8
115293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN3:35:41.7+52:59.3
116146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN3:35:42.2+52:59.8
117256Juha KiveläFIN3:36:51.2+54:08.8
11855Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN3:36:52.8+54:10.4
119105Mika KuureFIN3:36:55.2+54:12.8
120274Erkki LaurikainenFIN3:36:57.3+54:14.9
12160Esa TorviSieviFIN3:38:41.9+55:59.5
12291Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN3:39:11.8+56:29.4
123157Pawel KotlarzPOL3:39:44.3+57:01.9
124197Tapio RummukainenFIN3:40:05.6+57:23.2
125111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN3:40:46.0+58:03.6
126121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN3:40:46.5+58:04.1
12797Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:41:03.8+58:21.4
128258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN3:41:25.6+58:43.2
129252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:41:39.8+58:57.4
130366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN3:41:58.5+59:16.1
131236Petri KeränenFIN3:42:26.8+59:44.4
132240Janne JuvonenFIN3:42:29.4+59:47.0
133329Jyrki LukkaFIN3:42:43.6+1:00:01.2
134357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN3:45:06.7+1:02:24.3
13562Martin MeyerFIN3:45:09.8+1:02:27.4
136217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN3:45:13.3+1:02:30.9
137322Juha RuusuFIN3:45:13.7+1:02:31.3
138352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN3:45:16.3+1:02:33.9
139385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN3:45:25.0+1:02:42.6
140371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN3:45:38.1+1:02:55.7
141198Matej VnencakFIN3:45:39.2+1:02:56.8
142119Jukka RajanenFIN3:45:47.3+1:03:04.9
143335Kauko NergKemiFIN3:47:25.9+1:04:43.5
144441Viljo VaronenFIN3:48:56.2+1:06:13.8
14583Dmitry ShapochkinRUS3:49:16.9+1:06:34.5
146213Kari HonkanenFIN3:49:21.0+1:06:38.6
147264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN3:49:24.6+1:06:42.2
148120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN3:51:19.3+1:08:36.9
149292Jaakko MustajärviFIN3:51:20.8+1:08:38.4
150378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN3:52:24.2+1:09:41.8
151384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN3:52:25.2+1:09:42.8
152365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN3:52:26.2+1:09:43.8
15375Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN3:53:24.9+1:10:42.5
15478Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN3:53:28.6+1:10:46.2
155319Antti Aalto60+FIN3:53:30.1+1:10:47.7
156364Ilkka TuomainenFIN3:53:36.1+1:10:53.7
157334Juha KoppinenFIN3:54:10.1+1:11:27.7
158211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN3:54:27.8+1:11:45.4
159138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT3:54:39.5+1:11:57.1
160101Christophe ThuilléFRA3:55:01.7+1:12:19.3
161276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN3:55:22.5+1:12:40.1
162332Reijo JylhäFIN3:58:59.3+1:16:16.9
163158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN3:59:16.4+1:16:34.0
16465Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE3:59:17.5+1:16:35.1
165194Esko MäkeläFIN3:59:19.1+1:16:36.7
166383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN3:59:28.6+1:16:46.2
167337Tapio PiriläFIN3:59:50.5+1:17:08.1
16889Janne SaavalainenFIN4:00:06.6+1:17:24.2
169286Riku TuuhaFIN4:00:51.3+1:18:08.9
170148Kai HuuhkaFIN4:01:04.6+1:18:22.2
171234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN4:01:36.7+1:18:54.3
172324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN4:02:33.0+1:19:50.6
17364Antonio LlorenteESP4:03:25.8+1:20:43.4
174306Fritz AebiSUI4:03:33.3+1:20:50.9
175375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN4:03:42.0+1:20:59.6
176233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN4:03:48.1+1:21:05.7
177379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN4:04:11.3+1:21:28.9
17884Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:04:13.4+1:21:31.0
179388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN4:04:46.3+1:22:03.9
180207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN4:04:55.4+1:22:13.0
181133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN4:04:56.4+1:22:14.0
182242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN4:05:00.9+1:22:18.5
183230Pentti ReponiemiFIN4:05:09.5+1:22:27.1
184216Kaj KorinFIN4:05:30.3+1:22:47.9
185345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN4:05:54.5+1:23:12.1
186340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN4:05:55.1+1:23:12.7
187206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:06:12.8+1:23:30.4
188387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN4:07:54.6+1:25:12.2
189172Antero TaivalsaariFIN4:09:11.2+1:26:28.8
190288Ilkka LemponenFIN4:09:50.2+1:27:07.8
191237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN4:10:41.4+1:27:59.0
192117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN4:10:43.5+1:28:01.1
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN4:10:43.5+1:28:01.1
19486Hannu KyllönenFIN4:10:46.4+1:28:04.0
195331Mika JäkäläFIN4:10:46.5+1:28:04.1
196246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN4:10:47.4+1:28:05.0
197353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN4:10:48.9+1:28:06.5
198123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN4:11:08.8+1:28:26.4
199248Markotapio LaurenFIN4:11:10.8+1:28:28.4
200229Aigar KallasEST4:11:44.2+1:29:01.8
20156Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN4:12:16.1+1:29:33.7
202372Antti EskolaFIN4:12:30.3+1:29:47.9
203373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN4:12:31.3+1:29:48.9
204377Oiva MursuFIN4:13:03.7+1:30:21.3
205374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN4:13:28.0+1:30:45.6
206294Jyrki TiainenFIN4:14:51.3+1:32:08.9
207145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN4:15:47.6+1:33:05.2
208231Jukka HasuFIN4:16:11.4+1:33:29.0
209339Timo RonkainenFIN4:17:24.7+1:34:42.3
210151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN4:17:26.1+1:34:43.7
211149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN4:17:26.4+1:34:44.0
21271Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:17:40.9+1:34:58.5
213376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN4:18:03.9+1:35:21.5
214368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN4:19:33.6+1:36:51.2
21593Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN4:20:10.1+1:37:27.7
216354Heikki IkonenFIN4:20:53.7+1:38:11.3
21758Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST4:23:24.7+1:40:42.3
21882Aimo HassinenFIN4:24:51.0+1:42:08.6
219125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN4:26:12.8+1:43:30.4
220212Pauli KuoppalaFIN4:33:49.4+1:51:07.0
221362Peter SteinGER4:34:19.8+1:51:37.4
222167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN4:38:14.9+1:55:32.5
22388Isko KuitunenFIN4:38:42.3+1:55:59.9
224361Peter KlingHeltriFIN4:38:55.4+1:56:13.0
22551Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN4:41:26.9+1:58:44.5
22672Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:42:57.7+2:00:15.3
227150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN4:44:47.7+2:02:05.3
228349Martin BlässarFIN4:46:44.4+2:04:02.0
229147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN4:47:39.8+2:04:57.4
230314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN4:48:48.1+2:06:05.7
231313Artturi HårdFIN4:48:49.1+2:06:06.7
232304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN4:58:37.1+2:15:54.7
233305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN4:58:38.7+2:15:56.3
234135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN5:01:35.4+2:18:53.0
235188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN5:01:38.0+2:18:55.6
236281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN5:01:38.9+2:18:56.5
237336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN5:03:03.4+2:20:21.0
238232Marko VirtanenFIN5:18:07.2+2:35:24.8
23950Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN5:32:06.3+2:49:23.9
240303Janne AnttilaFIN5:32:09.3+2:49:26.9
241214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN5:47:08.1+3:04:25.7
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English