Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Maali 80.0 km

11Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:43:32.8
22Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN3:43:34.5+1.7
35Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN3:45:40.8+2:08.0
43Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:46:00.5+2:27.7
54Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:47:06.4+3:33.6
66Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN3:48:29.3+4:56.5
77Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:48:39.4+5:06.6
818Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:48:40.9+5:08.1
98Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN3:49:03.3+5:30.5
109Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:49:20.1+5:47.3
1111Juha AlmRoimhFIN3:49:52.3+6:19.5
1215Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:49:56.3+6:23.5
1324Kristjan KollEST3:51:15.9+7:43.1
1426Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:51:19.5+7:46.7
1513Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:51:36.4+8:03.6
1625Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:54:13.1+10:40.3
1717Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN3:54:55.3+11:22.5
1819Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:55:54.4+12:21.6
1921Juho KämäräinenFIN3:56:39.3+13:06.5
2014Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST3:57:18.6+13:45.8
2128Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:57:38.3+14:05.5
2220Arto NissinenFIN3:58:48.6+15:15.8
2327Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN4:00:30.6+16:57.8
2412Kari MäkiFIN4:01:05.3+17:32.5
25196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN4:01:10.6+17:37.8
2629Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN4:01:45.0+18:12.2
27363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE4:03:21.2+19:48.4
2816Daniel SandozSUI4:04:39.0+21:06.2
2932Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:05:05.0+21:32.2
3059Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN4:05:15.5+21:42.7
3123Aaro AsikainenFIN4:06:28.1+22:55.3
32326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN4:06:54.2+23:21.4
3333Jari MäkinenFIN4:07:26.0+23:53.2
3430Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN4:08:06.4+24:33.6
3538Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN4:08:06.5+24:33.7
36155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN4:09:51.5+26:18.7
3735Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN4:09:51.7+26:18.9
38238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN4:09:52.3+26:19.5
3934Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN4:09:52.4+26:19.6
4039Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:10:00.7+26:27.9
41325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN4:10:08.3+26:35.5
4236Tuomo PesonenFIN4:10:50.2+27:17.4
43124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN4:11:20.8+27:48.0
44144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN4:11:26.4+27:53.6
4537Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:12:09.9+28:37.1
46297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE4:12:58.2+29:25.4
47130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:14:07.7+30:34.9
48134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN4:14:29.6+30:56.8
49173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN4:15:03.4+31:30.6
50266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN4:15:26.8+31:54.0
51153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN4:19:44.9+36:12.1
52162Juha RiihimäkiFIN4:20:35.4+37:02.6
53259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN4:21:08.4+37:35.6
54199Jarmo KopraFIN4:22:31.5+38:58.7
55104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN4:23:00.7+39:27.9
56176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN4:25:25.8+41:53.0
57195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN4:26:00.1+42:27.3
58171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN4:26:35.5+43:02.7
5952Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN4:28:11.2+44:38.4
6092Janne KotaniemiFIN4:28:24.2+44:51.4
6185Marko AlinSäkyläFIN4:30:04.9+46:32.1
62174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN4:32:14.8+48:42.0
63102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:32:16.0+48:43.2
64132Aku ÅkermanFIN4:32:22.1+48:49.3
65178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN4:32:25.1+48:52.3
66235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN4:32:35.7+49:02.9
6790Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN4:32:36.0+49:03.2
68243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN4:32:42.6+49:09.8
69163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:32:42.9+49:10.1
7070Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:33:14.9+49:42.1
7153Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:35:18.0+51:45.2
72224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN4:35:57.7+52:24.9
73219Joonas LämsäSWE4:37:19.3+53:46.5
7479Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN4:37:36.6+54:03.8
75106Petri KulmalaFIN4:37:57.6+54:24.8
76166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:38:01.2+54:28.4
77367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN4:38:08.6+54:35.8
78310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN4:38:23.1+54:50.3
79272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN4:38:32.1+54:59.3
80143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP4:38:33.8+55:01.0
81203Kirill KovalkoRUS4:39:02.5+55:29.7
82227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN4:39:05.6+55:32.8
83209Jani JussilaOFFFIN4:39:17.6+55:44.8
8476Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:41:13.6+57:40.8
85175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN4:41:29.3+57:56.5
8657Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN4:41:51.0+58:18.2
87189Kari SuomelaFIN4:43:03.4+59:30.6
88179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN4:43:55.2+1:00:22.4
89208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN4:44:12.3+1:00:39.5
90152Matti KauppinenFIN4:44:48.5+1:01:15.7
91381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:45:14.7+1:01:41.9
92247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:45:59.3+1:02:26.5
9380Esa PekkalaFIN4:46:13.9+1:02:41.1
94348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN4:46:49.9+1:03:17.1
95279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:46:51.4+1:03:18.6
96142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP4:47:16.8+1:03:44.0
9796Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:47:24.5+1:03:51.7
98226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN4:47:34.3+1:04:01.5
99129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:47:53.1+1:04:20.3
100358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN4:50:03.6+1:06:30.8
101215Tuukka TaipaleFIN4:50:11.2+1:06:38.4
102244Joose ToivolaFIN4:50:15.6+1:06:42.8
103263Olli RistimäkiFIN4:50:28.5+1:06:55.7
104380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN4:51:17.4+1:07:44.6
105300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN4:52:15.0+1:08:42.2
106128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN4:54:03.7+1:10:30.9
10799Adrien AubrySUI4:54:35.3+1:11:02.5
10867Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:54:39.1+1:11:06.3
10963Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN4:56:14.6+1:12:41.8
110318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN4:56:19.3+1:12:46.5
111161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN4:57:52.5+1:14:19.7
112193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN4:58:13.9+1:14:41.1
11394Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:58:15.9+1:14:43.1
114347Saku LaineFIN4:59:24.4+1:15:51.6
115293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN4:59:41.6+1:16:08.8
116327Turo TerhoFIN5:00:01.8+1:16:29.0
117165Jouko KosonenFIN5:00:23.0+1:16:50.2
118256Juha KiveläFIN5:00:27.3+1:16:54.5
119338Sampo PiriläFIN5:00:33.1+1:17:00.3
120251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN5:00:37.7+1:17:04.9
121105Mika KuureFIN5:00:37.8+1:17:05.0
12255Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN5:00:46.2+1:17:13.4
123274Erkki LaurikainenFIN5:01:12.0+1:17:39.2
12460Esa TorviSieviFIN5:01:15.0+1:17:42.2
125100Eric AubrySUI5:01:25.9+1:17:53.1
12698Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA5:01:26.1+1:17:53.3
127307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN5:01:31.4+1:17:58.6
128351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN5:02:03.8+1:18:31.0
129121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN5:05:07.3+1:21:34.5
130146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN5:05:15.8+1:21:43.0
13191Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN5:07:46.0+1:24:13.2
132289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI5:08:25.4+1:24:52.6
133157Pawel KotlarzPOL5:10:44.1+1:27:11.3
134197Tapio RummukainenFIN5:10:45.9+1:27:13.1
135111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN5:10:59.5+1:27:26.7
136385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN5:11:08.8+1:27:36.0
137357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN5:11:42.0+1:28:09.2
138198Matej VnencakFIN5:13:40.5+1:30:07.7
139252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN5:14:09.2+1:30:36.4
140258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN5:14:21.7+1:30:48.9
141119Jukka RajanenFIN5:15:20.0+1:31:47.2
142366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN5:15:43.7+1:32:10.9
14397Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA5:15:49.5+1:32:16.7
144236Petri KeränenFIN5:16:06.9+1:32:34.1
145240Janne JuvonenFIN5:17:08.5+1:33:35.7
146217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN5:17:59.4+1:34:26.6
147322Juha RuusuFIN5:18:00.3+1:34:27.5
14862Martin MeyerFIN5:18:17.7+1:34:44.9
149371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN5:21:18.3+1:37:45.5
150352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN5:21:20.4+1:37:47.6
151335Kauko NergKemiFIN5:21:42.0+1:38:09.2
152264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN5:21:51.3+1:38:18.5
153213Kari HonkanenFIN5:22:26.5+1:38:53.7
154441Viljo VaronenFIN5:22:43.8+1:39:11.0
15575Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN5:24:16.1+1:40:43.3
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN5:24:16.1+1:40:43.3
157292Jaakko MustajärviFIN5:26:11.5+1:42:38.7
158334Juha KoppinenFIN5:27:00.6+1:43:27.8
159364Ilkka TuomainenFIN5:27:08.7+1:43:35.9
160329Jyrki LukkaFIN5:27:11.6+1:43:38.8
161333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN5:27:19.8+1:43:47.0
162120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN5:28:11.9+1:44:39.1
163378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN5:28:56.2+1:45:23.4
164365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN5:29:09.6+1:45:36.8
165384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN5:29:10.1+1:45:37.3
166332Reijo JylhäFIN5:29:22.4+1:45:49.6
167211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN5:30:09.7+1:46:36.9
168319Antti Aalto60+FIN5:30:15.6+1:46:42.8
169101Christophe ThuilléFRA5:30:54.4+1:47:21.6
17083Dmitry ShapochkinRUS5:31:56.0+1:48:23.2
171138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT5:32:10.1+1:48:37.3
17289Janne SaavalainenFIN5:32:56.7+1:49:23.9
17365Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE5:33:03.0+1:49:30.2
174286Riku TuuhaFIN5:34:27.7+1:50:54.9
175148Kai HuuhkaFIN5:35:59.5+1:52:26.7
176194Esko MäkeläFIN5:36:01.0+1:52:28.2
177242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN5:36:11.8+1:52:39.0
178234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN5:37:52.0+1:54:19.2
179276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN5:38:05.3+1:54:32.5
180156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN5:38:35.8+1:55:03.0
181158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN5:38:37.5+1:55:04.7
182207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN5:39:27.1+1:55:54.3
183133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN5:39:36.8+1:56:04.0
184388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN5:41:09.5+1:57:36.7
185375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN5:41:20.4+1:57:47.6
186233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN5:41:38.5+1:58:05.7
187206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:42:21.3+1:58:48.5
188383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN5:42:29.8+1:58:57.0
189337Tapio PiriläFIN5:42:59.8+1:59:27.0
190255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:44:02.8+2:00:30.0
191324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN5:44:56.2+2:01:23.4
19284Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN5:44:59.3+2:01:26.5
193246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN5:45:03.5+2:01:30.7
194331Mika JäkäläFIN5:45:03.6+2:01:30.8
195306Fritz AebiSUI5:46:04.9+2:02:32.1
196248Markotapio LaurenFIN5:46:07.3+2:02:34.5
64Antonio LlorenteESP5:46:07.3+2:02:34.5
198216Kaj KorinFIN5:46:19.2+2:02:46.4
199229Aigar KallasEST5:46:55.7+2:03:22.9
200387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN5:47:18.2+2:03:45.4
201172Antero TaivalsaariFIN5:47:25.6+2:03:52.8
202379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN5:48:50.2+2:05:17.4
203230Pentti ReponiemiFIN5:50:18.3+2:06:45.5
204345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN5:51:12.9+2:07:40.1
205237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN5:52:37.2+2:09:04.4
206288Ilkka LemponenFIN5:53:06.9+2:09:34.1
20756Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:53:33.7+2:10:00.9
20886Hannu KyllönenFIN5:53:58.5+2:10:25.7
209353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN5:54:54.6+2:11:21.8
210123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN5:55:14.3+2:11:41.5
211377Oiva MursuFIN5:57:03.2+2:13:30.4
212149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:57:27.7+2:13:54.9
213151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:57:27.8+2:13:55.0
214372Antti EskolaFIN5:57:33.1+2:14:00.3
215373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN5:57:33.5+2:14:00.7
216117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN5:57:51.5+2:14:18.7
21771Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN5:58:42.9+2:15:10.1
218231Jukka HasuFIN6:02:54.5+2:19:21.7
219340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN6:03:14.2+2:19:41.4
220368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN6:03:30.7+2:19:57.9
221354Heikki IkonenFIN6:04:23.9+2:20:51.1
222339Timo RonkainenFIN6:05:50.7+2:22:17.9
223145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN6:06:41.2+2:23:08.4
22493Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN6:07:11.5+2:23:38.7
225376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN6:07:19.3+2:23:46.5
22658Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST6:07:48.6+2:24:15.8
227374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN6:10:51.4+2:27:18.6
228294Jyrki TiainenFIN6:12:56.0+2:29:23.2
22982Aimo HassinenFIN6:14:32.0+2:30:59.2
230125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN6:18:35.4+2:35:02.6
231361Peter KlingHeltriFIN6:26:25.9+2:42:53.1
232212Pauli KuoppalaFIN6:27:16.1+2:43:43.3
23388Isko KuitunenFIN6:30:04.1+2:46:31.3
234362Peter SteinGER6:33:23.1+2:49:50.3
235167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN6:35:29.0+2:51:56.2
23672Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN6:35:31.3+2:51:58.5
23751Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN6:38:07.7+2:54:34.9
238150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN6:41:06.4+2:57:33.6
239314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN6:43:14.4+2:59:41.6
240313Artturi HårdFIN6:43:14.8+2:59:42.0
241147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN6:44:15.2+3:00:42.4
242349Martin BlässarFIN6:52:17.8+3:08:45.0
243281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN7:01:31.2+3:17:58.4
244188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN7:02:16.6+3:18:43.8
245305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN7:04:47.8+3:21:15.0
246304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN7:04:55.4+3:21:22.6
247336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN7:05:58.8+3:22:26.0
248135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN7:06:05.5+3:22:32.7
249232Marko VirtanenFIN7:24:35.0+3:41:02.2
25050Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN7:45:05.9+4:01:33.1
251303Janne AnttilaFIN7:45:06.8+4:01:34.0
252214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN8:24:13.2+4:40:40.4
328Jonne MaunuFINkeskeytti
302Sepi KärköläFINkeskeytti
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFINkeskeytti
291Olli MännistöFINkeskeytti
164Norbert AngererHerrAUTkeskeytti
330Ville SuomalaFINkeskeytti
315Alpo KarilaFINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English