Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 2. päivä

Väliaika Loppuno

11Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN25:00.2
22Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN25:01.9+1.7
35Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN25:02.0+1.8
445Lassi VuorinenNäpsä-Laiturit OYFIN25:42.4+42.2
520Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN25:49.2+49.0
64Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN25:50.2+50.0
73Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN25:55.8+55.6
814Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN26:18.4+1:18.2
96Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN26:18.6+1:18.4
1013Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN26:21.4+1:21.2
118Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN26:26.5+1:26.3
1234Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST26:45.5+1:45.3
1322Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST26:48.9+1:48.7
1418Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN26:53.3+1:53.1
1512Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST26:59.2+1:59.0
1630Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN27:10.7+2:10.5
1710Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN27:12.5+2:12.3
1815Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN27:24.0+2:23.8
1923Juho KämäräinenFIN27:27.1+2:26.9
2019Arto NissinenFIN27:34.8+2:34.6
2133Kristjan KollEST27:36.7+2:36.5
2232Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN27:39.2+2:39.0
2325Aaro AsikainenFIN28:06.5+3:06.3
2424Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN28:13.7+3:13.5
2511Juha AlmRoimhFIN28:13.9+3:13.7
26130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN28:36.4+3:36.2
277Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN28:37.7+3:37.5
2817Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN28:48.2+3:48.0
29269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN28:48.5+3:48.3
3068Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN28:50.6+3:50.4
31196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN28:50.7+3:50.5
3229Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN29:00.7+4:00.5
339Kari MäkiFIN29:04.3+4:04.1
34182Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN29:06.1+4:05.9
3516Daniel SandozSUI29:06.6+4:06.4
36153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN29:14.1+4:13.9
37124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN29:44.4+4:44.2
3869Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN29:49.1+4:48.9
3935Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN29:51.1+4:50.9
4059Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN29:59.9+4:59.7
41162Juha RiihimäkiFIN30:01.3+5:01.1
42174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN30:06.3+5:06.1
43171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN30:13.9+5:13.7
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN30:13.9+5:13.7
45104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN30:19.4+5:19.2
46199Jarmo KopraFIN30:26.2+5:26.0
47295Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN30:28.1+5:27.9
4826Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN30:31.6+5:31.4
4921Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN30:33.3+5:33.1
50134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN30:37.3+5:37.1
5127Tuomo PesonenFIN30:41.2+5:41.0
5231Jari MäkinenFIN30:43.8+5:43.6
53266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN30:58.2+5:58.0
5492Janne KotaniemiFIN31:05.1+6:04.9
55155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN31:13.7+6:13.5
56316Herman HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN31:18.2+6:18.0
57163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN31:26.7+6:26.5
58178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN31:30.4+6:30.2
5979Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN31:31.2+6:31.0
60243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN31:52.4+6:52.2
61166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN32:02.7+7:02.5
6244Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST32:19.3+7:19.1
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN32:19.3+7:19.1
64244Joose ToivolaFIN32:23.6+7:23.4
65263Olli RistimäkiFIN32:30.3+7:30.1
66374Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN32:43.4+7:43.2
67238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN32:49.2+7:49.0
68105Mika KuureFIN32:50.3+7:50.1
69307Jimmy PikkarainenSWE32:55.6+7:55.4
70235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN32:55.9+7:55.7
7170Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN33:00.4+8:00.2
72143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP33:08.2+8:08.0
73209Jani JussilaOFFFIN33:14.9+8:14.7
74176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN33:18.2+8:18.0
7590Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN33:21.8+8:21.6
7685Marko AlinSäkyläFIN33:24.6+8:24.4
7753Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN33:26.8+8:26.6
78195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN33:27.3+8:27.1
79256Juha KiveläFIN33:27.7+8:27.5
8028Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN33:28.1+8:27.9
81272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN33:29.4+8:29.2
82219Joonas LämsäSWE33:29.7+8:29.5
8376Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN33:29.8+8:29.6
84203Kirill KovalkoRUS33:34.8+8:34.6
85132Aku ÅkermanFIN33:43.5+8:43.3
86215Tuukka TaipaleFIN33:47.2+8:47.0
87367Jarkko KantolaEmlogos OyFIN33:48.6+8:48.4
88253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN33:50.9+8:50.7
89347Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN33:58.1+8:57.9
90279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN33:59.0+8:58.8
9157Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN34:09.5+9:09.3
92175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN34:14.7+9:14.5
93208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN34:19.8+9:19.6
94226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN34:27.2+9:27.0
9563Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN34:28.4+9:28.2
96121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN34:30.0+9:29.8
97189Kari SuomelaFIN34:31.3+9:31.1
98106Petri KulmalaFIN34:34.5+9:34.3
99179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN34:34.6+9:34.4
10055Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN34:35.2+9:35.0
101315Markus HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN34:36.8+9:36.6
10280Esa PekkalaFIN34:37.4+9:37.2
103198Matej VnencakFIN34:39.8+9:39.6
10460Esa TorviSieviFIN34:43.8+9:43.6
105128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN34:45.9+9:45.7
106319Esa HyvärinenFIN34:49.3+9:49.1
10794Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA34:55.5+9:55.3
108197Tapio RummukainenFIN34:56.2+9:56.0
10967Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN34:57.7+9:57.5
110274Erkki LaurikainenFIN35:02.2+10:02.0
111165Jouko KosonenFIN35:05.3+10:05.1
112161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN35:11.3+10:11.1
113152Matti KauppinenFIN35:14.7+10:14.5
114264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN35:19.0+10:18.8
115146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN35:22.9+10:22.7
11699Adrien AubrySUI35:28.7+10:28.5
117336Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN35:30.7+10:30.5
118361Jouni MertalaFIN35:37.6+10:37.4
157Pawel KotlarzPOL35:37.6+10:37.4
120357Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN35:42.8+10:42.6
121329Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI35:45.1+10:44.9
12296Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA35:59.1+10:58.9
123224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN36:03.2+11:03.0
124227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN36:06.8+11:06.6
125240Janne JuvonenFIN36:13.1+11:12.9
126236Petri KeränenFIN36:13.5+11:13.3
12765Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE36:14.9+11:14.7
128193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN36:16.8+11:16.6
129251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN36:17.1+11:16.9
13091Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN36:18.8+11:18.6
131328Mika JäkäläFIN36:24.0+11:23.8
132111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN36:27.7+11:27.5
133363Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN36:30.0+11:29.8
134103Urs FassbidSUI36:34.7+11:34.5
135129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN36:35.3+11:35.1
136371Veikko HietaojaKankaanpään urheilijatFIN36:40.6+11:40.4
137292Adrian BlakeAUS36:46.0+11:45.8
138255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN36:46.2+11:46.0
139358Marko MäkeläinenFIN36:47.2+11:47.0
140246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN36:51.6+11:51.4
141352Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN36:54.6+11:54.4
142142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP36:59.5+11:59.3
284Jussi KäräväFIN36:59.5+11:59.3
144321Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN37:08.4+12:08.2
145233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN37:08.7+12:08.5
146369Ilkka TuomainenFIN37:16.4+12:16.2
14789Janne SaavalainenFIN37:36.9+12:36.7
148119Jukka RajanenFIN37:45.3+12:45.1
149331Miika LiikkanenFIN37:46.8+12:46.6
150300Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN37:50.0+12:49.8
151301Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL37:55.7+12:55.5
152217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN37:58.6+12:58.4
153230Pentti ReponiemiFIN38:01.7+13:01.5
15462Martin MeyerFIN38:04.8+13:04.6
155449Vesa Kallio38:05.1+13:04.9
156148Kai HuuhkaFIN38:05.7+13:05.5
157450Mikko KoutaniemiFIN38:09.5+13:09.3
15875Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN38:11.5+13:11.3
15983Dmitry ShapochkinRUS38:12.5+13:12.3
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN38:12.5+13:12.3
161258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN38:14.8+13:14.6
162101Christophe ThuilléFRA38:14.9+13:14.7
163102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN38:26.5+13:26.3
16456Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN38:28.8+13:28.6
165213Kari HonkanenFIN38:29.7+13:29.5
166330Reijo JylhäFIN38:36.4+13:36.2
167346Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN38:37.1+13:36.9
168276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN38:37.4+13:37.2
169172Antero TaivalsaariFIN38:37.7+13:37.5
170334Timo MarttilaFIN38:37.9+13:37.7
171370Christoph RottensteinerAUT38:42.0+13:41.8
172100Eric AubrySUI38:48.5+13:48.3
173362Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN38:53.6+13:53.4
174229Aigar KallasEST39:00.5+14:00.3
175211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN39:03.7+14:03.5
176242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN39:21.0+14:20.8
17797Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA39:21.1+14:20.9
17898Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA39:22.5+14:22.3
179206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN39:24.6+14:24.4
180354Kimmo VitikkaSantasport fysioterapiaFIN39:32.3+14:32.1
181302Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI39:32.5+14:32.3
182355Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN39:38.8+14:38.6
183133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN39:48.3+14:48.1
184138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT39:51.0+14:50.8
185286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN39:51.8+14:51.6
186201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN40:00.4+15:00.2
18764Antonio LlorenteESP40:00.5+15:00.3
188298Reima PessaTornioFIN40:13.2+15:13.0
189120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN40:16.4+15:16.2
190117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN40:21.2+15:21.0
191207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN40:24.8+15:24.6
192234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN40:29.5+15:29.3
193231Jukka HasuFIN40:32.0+15:31.8
194156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN40:35.4+15:35.2
195158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN40:39.5+15:39.3
196303Hans KünziSUI40:43.2+15:43.0
19784Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN40:46.2+15:46.0
19886Hannu KyllönenFIN40:55.3+15:55.1
199194Esko MäkeläFIN40:56.6+15:56.4
200245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN40:59.9+15:59.7
201123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN41:16.7+16:16.5
202372Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN41:21.4+16:21.2
20388Isko KuitunenFIN41:45.0+16:44.8
20472Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN41:57.4+16:57.2
20593Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN41:58.2+16:58.0
206308Jarkko Veijalainen3 Step ITFIN42:04.8+17:04.6
207312Alpo Kumpula1956FIN42:28.9+17:28.7
208216Kaj KorinFIN42:31.9+17:31.7
209341Mika MetsoFIN42:32.0+17:31.8
21071Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN42:35.8+17:35.6
211293Jérôme OrsiFRA42:40.6+17:40.4
212359Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN42:57.4+17:57.2
213107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN43:04.7+18:04.5
21482Aimo HassinenFIN43:08.4+18:08.2
21595Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA43:13.6+18:13.4
216353Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN43:25.7+18:25.5
217167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN43:25.8+18:25.6
218366Peter KlingHeltriFIN43:34.4+18:34.2
219378Avo KirsipuuFIN43:35.8+18:35.6
220360Peter SteinGER44:02.2+19:02.0
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN44:02.2+19:02.0
222296Erkki PesonenFIN44:31.3+19:31.1
22350Reijo AlapuranenYBT OyFIN44:38.8+19:38.6
224348Heikki IkonenFIN44:55.0+19:54.8
22558Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST44:59.7+19:59.5
22651Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN45:05.9+20:05.7
227323Kari TunturiFIN45:06.1+20:05.9
228147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN45:29.0+20:28.8
229125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN45:35.9+20:35.7
230368Ari VäänänenFIN45:41.8+20:41.6
231150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN45:43.6+20:43.4
232281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN45:50.9+20:50.7
233288Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN45:56.6+20:56.4
234342Mika KirjavainenFIN46:14.3+21:14.1
235151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN46:40.7+21:40.5
236326Jarmo AirosaloFIN47:18.5+22:18.3
237305Mikko AuttiKehitysaura OyFIN47:49.9+22:49.7
238324Pentti HaapakangasFIN47:52.2+22:52.0
239299Juhani KiviojaFIN47:52.5+22:52.3
240188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN48:01.3+23:01.1
241135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN48:03.4+23:03.2
242343Oula MaijalaFIN48:45.6+23:45.4
243327Jorma SyrjäläFIN48:52.5+23:52.3
244297Jaakko HelminenTuusulan TallaajatFIN50:09.1+25:08.9
245232Marko VirtanenFIN53:00.2+28:00.0
246310Eero HalkoFIN53:08.3+28:08.1
247309Esa LuukkanenFIN53:29.6+28:29.4
248306Erkki HelminenFIN54:36.3+29:36.1
249205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN54:43.9+29:43.7
250340Piotr IzdebskiPOL55:28.5+30:28.3
251187Markku OikarinenFIN55:58.6+30:58.4
252145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN57:17.5+32:17.3
253376Mika PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN59:18.2+34:18.0
254164Norbert AngererHerrAUT1:02:48.3+37:48.1
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English