Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 1. päivä

Väliaika 59,5 km

121Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:07:35.2
21Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN3:08:02.8+27.6
323Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:10:37.0+3:01.8
42Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:10:38.8+3:03.6
524Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN3:11:12.8+3:37.6
618Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN3:13:53.1+6:17.9
746Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:14:20.3+6:45.1
8310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN3:14:21.4+6:46.2
919Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:16:12.7+8:37.5
1017Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN3:16:46.1+9:10.9
117Kari MäkiFIN3:17:05.8+9:30.6
1247Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN3:17:56.0+10:20.8
1325Juha AlmRoimhFIN3:17:56.6+10:21.4
145Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:21:41.3+14:06.1
15228Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:21:52.8+14:17.6
164Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:22:48.0+15:12.8
1743Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN3:22:56.8+15:21.6
18340Daniel SandozSUI3:23:03.9+15:28.7
196Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:24:37.6+17:02.4
209Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN3:25:04.2+17:29.0
21116Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:26:43.8+19:08.6
228Arto NissinenFIN3:26:54.5+19:19.3
2344Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:27:32.3+19:57.1
2427Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST3:27:35.0+19:59.8
2513Juho KämäräinenFIN3:29:03.7+21:28.5
2620Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:30:02.4+22:27.2
27271Aaro AsikainenFIN3:30:34.3+22:59.1
28260Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:31:49.5+24:14.3
29275Tuomo PesonenFIN3:32:37.9+25:02.7
30139Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN3:33:26.8+25:51.6
54Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN3:33:26.8+25:51.6
32140Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:34:47.1+27:11.9
3311Jari MäkinenFIN3:36:06.0+28:30.8
34191Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN3:36:17.4+28:42.2
3522Kristjan KollEST3:37:05.5+29:30.3
363Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:37:49.7+30:14.5
3768Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:38:46.0+31:10.8
3845Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:38:48.0+31:12.8
39269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN3:39:08.9+31:33.7
4014Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:40:42.7+33:07.5
4116Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN3:40:49.8+33:14.6
4215Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:42:18.4+34:43.2
43238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN3:42:38.2+35:03.0
44163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:42:40.3+35:05.1
45292Henri NieminenFIN3:43:44.8+36:09.6
46319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN3:44:46.9+37:11.7
4710Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN3:45:30.4+37:55.2
48266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN3:45:40.9+38:05.7
49173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:46:39.5+39:04.3
50104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN3:47:10.5+39:35.3
51171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN3:48:04.5+40:29.3
52199Jarmo KopraFIN3:48:18.9+40:43.7
53130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:49:39.6+42:04.4
54196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN3:50:14.6+42:39.4
5585Marko AlinSäkyläFIN3:51:07.0+43:31.8
56134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:51:35.2+44:00.0
5779Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN3:53:21.2+45:46.0
58288Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN3:53:39.8+46:04.6
5912Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN3:54:21.5+46:46.3
60259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:55:24.2+47:49.0
61313Pasi TuupanenFIN3:56:12.3+48:37.1
6253Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:57:07.5+49:32.3
6352Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN3:57:58.1+50:22.9
64143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP3:58:40.1+51:04.9
65272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN3:59:30.6+51:55.4
6690Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN4:00:17.6+52:42.4
67176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN4:00:18.8+52:43.6
68155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN4:00:33.4+52:58.2
69178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN4:00:54.1+53:18.9
70179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN4:01:53.4+54:18.2
71335Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN4:02:04.9+54:29.7
72300Jimmy PikkarainenSWE4:02:41.5+55:06.3
73219Joonas LämsäSWE4:04:34.6+56:59.4
74162Juha RiihimäkiFIN4:04:38.9+57:03.7
75175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN4:06:05.3+58:30.1
76224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN4:06:08.4+58:33.2
7792Janne KotaniemiFIN4:06:26.9+58:51.7
7880Esa PekkalaFIN4:06:42.4+59:07.2
79106Petri KulmalaFIN4:07:24.5+59:49.3
80327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN4:08:32.8+1:00:57.6
81235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN4:08:39.1+1:01:03.9
8267Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:08:40.0+1:01:04.8
83316Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN4:08:41.0+1:01:05.8
84209Jani JussilaOFFFIN4:08:59.8+1:01:24.6
85152Matti KauppinenFIN4:09:43.8+1:02:08.6
86294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN4:10:20.0+1:02:44.8
8794Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:10:57.4+1:03:22.2
88203Kirill KovalkoRUS4:10:58.5+1:03:23.3
8960Esa TorviSieviFIN4:10:58.7+1:03:23.5
90174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN4:10:59.8+1:03:24.6
91243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN4:11:03.2+1:03:28.0
9299Adrien AubrySUI4:12:40.1+1:05:04.9
93253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN4:12:44.6+1:05:09.4
9476Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:12:56.7+1:05:21.5
95279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:12:56.8+1:05:21.6
96161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN4:12:58.1+1:05:22.9
97165Jouko KosonenFIN4:13:07.3+1:05:32.1
98226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN4:13:07.7+1:05:32.5
9957Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN4:13:29.9+1:05:54.7
10070Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:14:23.7+1:06:48.5
101195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN4:15:25.5+1:07:50.3
102166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:16:11.1+1:08:35.9
103263Olli RistimäkiFIN4:19:28.0+1:11:52.8
104256Juha KiveläFIN4:19:46.2+1:12:11.0
10563Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN4:20:21.6+1:12:46.4
106105Mika KuureFIN4:21:01.8+1:13:26.6
10797Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:21:40.2+1:14:05.0
10891Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN4:21:40.9+1:14:05.7
109325Ari PajalaFIN4:22:32.6+1:14:57.4
110215Tuukka TaipaleFIN4:23:22.9+1:15:47.7
111251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN4:23:44.3+1:16:09.1
112128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN4:23:46.2+1:16:11.0
113129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:23:53.4+1:16:18.2
114208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN4:24:49.9+1:17:14.7
115119Jukka RajanenFIN4:25:00.9+1:17:25.7
116329Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN4:25:03.6+1:17:28.4
117146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN4:25:11.3+1:17:36.1
118227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN4:25:12.3+1:17:37.1
119338Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN4:25:14.9+1:17:39.7
120213Kari HonkanenFIN4:27:03.6+1:19:28.4
121103Urs FassbidSUI4:28:01.1+1:20:25.9
122142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP4:28:15.4+1:20:40.2
123285Jussi KäräväFIN4:28:24.7+1:20:49.5
124308Esa HyvärinenFIN4:28:30.0+1:20:54.8
125258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN4:28:49.1+1:21:13.9
126244Joose ToivolaFIN4:29:43.4+1:22:08.2
127252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:31:19.1+1:23:43.9
128240Janne JuvonenFIN4:32:34.1+1:24:58.9
129111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN4:32:49.8+1:25:14.6
130197Tapio RummukainenFIN4:33:02.8+1:25:27.6
13183Dmitry ShapochkinRUS4:33:25.2+1:25:50.0
13255Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN4:33:26.3+1:25:51.1
133236Petri KeränenFIN4:33:41.7+1:26:06.5
13475Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN4:33:46.0+1:26:10.8
135270Marko MiinalaSWE4:33:49.2+1:26:14.0
136149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN4:33:50.2+1:26:15.0
137121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN4:33:59.2+1:26:24.0
138242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN4:35:08.3+1:27:33.1
139274Erkki LaurikainenFIN4:35:27.1+1:27:51.9
140247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:35:29.0+1:27:53.8
141293Martti Heinänen1954FIN4:36:38.8+1:29:03.6
142100Eric AubrySUI4:38:41.8+1:31:06.6
143318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN4:38:51.8+1:31:16.6
14465Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE4:38:53.6+1:31:18.4
145193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN4:39:16.4+1:31:41.2
14696Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:40:44.2+1:33:09.0
147291Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL4:40:44.5+1:33:09.3
148157Pawel KotlarzPOL4:41:07.8+1:33:32.6
149321Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN4:41:37.0+1:34:01.8
150320Jarmo JunturaFIN4:41:37.8+1:34:02.6
151315Timo MarttilaFIN4:41:39.1+1:34:03.9
15289Janne SaavalainenFIN4:41:41.0+1:34:05.8
153230Pentti ReponiemiFIN4:41:52.7+1:34:17.5
154305Olavi SalomaaFIN4:44:23.2+1:36:48.0
15598Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:44:58.7+1:37:23.5
156289Teemu SaarniFIN4:45:41.7+1:38:06.5
157158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN4:46:18.3+1:38:43.1
158201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN4:46:42.5+1:39:07.3
159330Marko MäkeläinenFIN4:47:18.5+1:39:43.3
160172Antero TaivalsaariFIN4:47:48.7+1:40:13.5
161331Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN4:48:02.7+1:40:27.5
162211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN4:48:17.5+1:40:42.3
163198Matej VnencakFIN4:49:01.8+1:41:26.6
164248Markotapio LaurenFIN4:50:07.4+1:42:32.2
165156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN4:50:25.9+1:42:50.7
16678Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN4:50:36.0+1:43:00.8
16762Martin MeyerFIN4:52:56.8+1:45:21.6
168233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN4:52:57.3+1:45:22.1
169296Hans KünziSUI4:53:29.6+1:45:54.4
170314Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN4:53:29.9+1:45:54.7
171299Raimo AhoFIN4:53:42.1+1:46:06.9
172217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN4:54:38.4+1:47:03.2
173246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN4:56:36.8+1:49:01.6
174133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN4:57:31.8+1:49:56.6
17586Hannu KyllönenFIN4:57:58.0+1:50:22.8
176117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN4:58:17.0+1:50:41.8
177295Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI4:58:26.6+1:50:51.4
178245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN4:58:27.4+1:50:52.2
179138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT4:58:54.2+1:51:19.0
18056Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN4:58:55.1+1:51:19.9
181194Esko MäkeläFIN4:59:23.6+1:51:48.4
182207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN4:59:25.2+1:51:50.0
18393Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN5:00:11.9+1:52:36.7
184255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:00:55.1+1:53:19.9
18584Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN5:01:32.8+1:53:57.6
186123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN5:02:20.2+1:54:45.0
18782Aimo HassinenFIN5:02:49.5+1:55:14.3
188120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN5:04:25.8+1:56:50.6
189286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN5:05:24.8+1:57:49.6
190276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN5:07:02.2+1:59:27.0
191229Aigar KallasEST5:07:42.0+2:00:06.8
192322Heikki IkonenFIN5:09:28.4+2:01:53.2
19371Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN5:10:33.7+2:02:58.5
194231Jukka HasuFIN5:10:38.7+2:03:03.5
195107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN5:11:49.0+2:04:13.8
19664Antonio LlorenteESP5:13:31.7+2:05:56.5
197206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:17:45.1+2:10:09.9
19872Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN5:19:11.3+2:11:36.1
19958Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST5:21:39.2+2:14:04.0
200216Kaj KorinFIN5:26:16.9+2:18:41.7
201167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN5:26:18.3+2:18:43.1
202334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN5:30:49.6+2:23:14.4
203125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN5:32:28.3+2:24:53.1
204339Peter SteinGER5:33:10.3+2:25:35.1
20588Isko KuitunenFIN5:34:47.6+2:27:12.4
20651Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN5:38:21.3+2:30:46.1
207281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN5:39:40.7+2:32:05.5
208333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN5:41:16.3+2:33:41.1
209328Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN5:51:45.8+2:44:10.6
210188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN5:57:20.2+2:49:45.0
211150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:57:24.2+2:49:49.0
212135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN5:57:25.1+2:49:49.9
213145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN6:00:02.5+2:52:27.3
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English