Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 1. päivä

Väliaika 45,0 km

11Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN2:16:15.5
221Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN2:16:16.0+0.5
323Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN2:18:19.1+2:03.6
42Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:18:49.9+2:34.4
519Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN2:20:35.5+4:20.0
617Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:35.5+5:20.0
724Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN2:21:36.5+5:21.0
8310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:37.5+5:22.0
918Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN2:21:38.5+5:23.0
1046Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN2:21:40.0+5:24.5
1127Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST2:21:51.2+5:35.7
127Kari MäkiFIN2:21:54.8+5:39.3
1325Juha AlmRoimhFIN2:22:35.8+6:20.3
1447Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN2:22:36.3+6:20.8
15228Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN2:22:36.8+6:21.3
169Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN2:22:37.8+6:22.3
176Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN2:22:38.8+6:23.3
18116Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN2:24:14.7+7:59.2
195Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST2:24:41.0+8:25.5
203Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST2:29:06.1+12:50.6
2120Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN2:29:07.2+12:51.7
224Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:29:24.4+13:08.9
238Arto NissinenFIN2:29:25.4+13:09.9
2444Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN2:29:29.9+13:14.4
2543Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN2:29:33.6+13:18.1
26340Daniel SandozSUI2:29:34.5+13:19.0
2713Juho KämäräinenFIN2:29:54.3+13:38.8
28271Aaro AsikainenFIN2:30:44.4+14:28.9
29191Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN2:31:10.8+14:55.3
30260Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN2:31:26.0+15:10.5
31140Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN2:33:42.8+17:27.3
32269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN2:34:12.8+17:57.3
33275Tuomo PesonenFIN2:34:14.7+17:59.2
3415Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN2:34:17.3+18:01.8
35139Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN2:34:22.2+18:06.7
3654Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN2:34:24.3+18:08.8
37238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN2:34:27.0+18:11.5
3822Kristjan KollEST2:35:10.4+18:54.9
3911Jari MäkinenFIN2:35:14.0+18:58.5
4068Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN2:36:04.0+19:48.5
4145Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN2:36:05.0+19:49.5
4210Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN2:38:18.8+22:03.3
4314Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:40:14.6+23:59.1
44163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:40:15.6+24:00.1
4516Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN2:40:18.7+24:03.2
46173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN2:41:08.9+24:53.4
47292Henri NieminenFIN2:41:19.0+25:03.5
48196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN2:41:51.4+25:35.9
49266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN2:42:00.0+25:44.5
50130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN2:42:38.6+26:23.1
51134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN2:43:43.0+27:27.5
52319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN2:44:15.4+27:59.9
5312Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN2:44:29.6+28:14.1
5485Marko AlinSäkyläFIN2:46:20.6+30:05.1
55171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN2:46:22.1+30:06.6
56199Jarmo KopraFIN2:46:26.7+30:11.2
57104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN2:46:27.2+30:11.7
5879Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN2:46:30.2+30:14.7
59259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN2:46:48.5+30:33.0
60288Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN2:51:41.9+35:26.4
61313Pasi TuupanenFIN2:51:55.1+35:39.6
6253Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:52:04.3+35:48.8
63300Jimmy PikkarainenSWE2:52:48.5+36:33.0
64155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN2:52:49.5+36:34.0
65179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN2:52:51.6+36:36.1
66335Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN2:52:53.1+36:37.6
6752Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN2:52:55.2+36:39.7
68178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN2:53:00.8+36:45.3
69176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN2:53:38.2+37:22.7
7090Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN2:53:56.6+37:41.1
71219Joonas LämsäSWE2:54:04.2+37:48.7
72272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN2:54:07.7+37:52.2
73174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN2:55:00.1+38:44.6
74224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN2:55:10.3+38:54.8
75143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP2:55:17.4+39:01.9
76253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN2:57:38.7+41:23.2
77195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN2:58:38.4+42:22.9
78106Petri KulmalaFIN2:59:04.7+42:49.2
7992Janne KotaniemiFIN2:59:06.3+42:50.8
8080Esa PekkalaFIN2:59:10.9+42:55.4
81209Jani JussilaOFFFIN2:59:12.8+42:57.3
8257Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN2:59:39.3+43:23.8
83279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN3:01:16.6+45:01.1
84294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:01:22.1+45:06.6
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN3:01:22.1+45:06.6
8667Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN3:01:23.1+45:07.6
87175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN3:01:24.1+45:08.6
88162Juha RiihimäkiFIN3:01:27.6+45:12.1
89203Kirill KovalkoRUS3:01:29.1+45:13.6
90327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN3:01:30.6+45:15.1
91152Matti KauppinenFIN3:01:32.1+45:16.6
9260Esa TorviSieviFIN3:01:34.6+45:19.1
9394Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:01:34.7+45:19.2
9499Adrien AubrySUI3:01:38.6+45:23.1
95316Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN3:01:40.7+45:25.2
96243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN3:01:45.8+45:30.3
97165Jouko KosonenFIN3:03:44.2+47:28.7
98161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN3:03:53.3+47:37.8
9970Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN3:03:53.4+47:37.9
100226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN3:03:54.3+47:38.8
10176Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN3:03:55.3+47:39.8
10297Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:04:52.7+48:37.2
103129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:04:59.2+48:43.7
104103Urs FassbidSUI3:05:58.7+49:43.2
105215Tuukka TaipaleFIN3:06:05.9+49:50.4
106166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:06:44.5+50:29.0
10791Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN3:07:53.2+51:37.7
108119Jukka RajanenFIN3:09:17.3+53:01.8
109213Kari HonkanenFIN3:09:25.9+53:10.4
110256Juha KiveläFIN3:10:11.0+53:55.5
111325Ari PajalaFIN3:10:15.6+54:00.1
112105Mika KuureFIN3:10:17.1+54:01.6
11363Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN3:11:33.1+55:17.6
114251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN3:11:39.7+55:24.2
115128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN3:11:41.7+55:26.2
116244Joose ToivolaFIN3:11:50.4+55:34.9
117263Olli RistimäkiFIN3:11:50.9+55:35.4
118208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN3:11:51.9+55:36.4
119146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN3:12:06.6+55:51.1
120227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN3:12:22.8+56:07.3
121247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:13:07.1+56:51.6
122240Janne JuvonenFIN3:14:41.5+58:26.0
123236Petri KeränenFIN3:14:43.1+58:27.6
124291Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL3:15:06.9+58:51.4
125142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP3:15:26.1+59:10.6
126111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN3:15:29.7+59:14.2
127338Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN3:15:31.7+59:16.2
128258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN3:15:37.3+59:21.8
129285Jussi KäräväFIN3:15:52.0+59:36.5
13055Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN3:16:02.1+59:46.6
131252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN3:16:10.3+59:54.8
13275Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN3:16:11.3+59:55.8
13383Dmitry ShapochkinRUS3:16:26.5+1:00:11.0
134308Esa HyvärinenFIN3:16:35.1+1:00:19.6
135100Eric AubrySUI3:16:49.7+1:00:34.2
136242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN3:16:51.7+1:00:36.2
137318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN3:17:55.2+1:01:39.7
13896Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:17:57.3+1:01:41.8
13998Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA3:17:58.3+1:01:42.8
140329Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN3:18:30.8+1:02:15.3
141197Tapio RummukainenFIN3:18:32.3+1:02:16.8
142149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN3:18:33.8+1:02:18.3
143270Marko MiinalaSWE3:18:54.0+1:02:38.5
144121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN3:19:05.2+1:02:49.7
14565Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE3:20:08.2+1:03:52.7
146157Pawel KotlarzPOL3:20:47.2+1:04:31.7
147193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN3:20:47.7+1:04:32.2
148320Jarmo JunturaFIN3:21:07.4+1:04:51.9
149321Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN3:21:08.0+1:04:52.5
150315Timo MarttilaFIN3:21:09.0+1:04:53.5
15189Janne SaavalainenFIN3:21:40.9+1:05:25.4
152293Martti Heinänen1954FIN3:23:17.7+1:07:02.2
153201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN3:23:39.5+1:07:24.0
154230Pentti ReponiemiFIN3:23:51.1+1:07:35.6
155158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN3:24:04.9+1:07:49.4
156289Teemu SaarniFIN3:24:50.0+1:08:34.5
15778Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN3:26:39.7+1:10:24.2
158296Hans KünziSUI3:27:12.1+1:10:56.6
159233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN3:27:21.8+1:11:06.3
160274Erkki LaurikainenFIN3:27:33.0+1:11:17.5
161198Matej VnencakFIN3:29:27.8+1:13:12.3
162245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN3:29:56.1+1:13:40.6
163246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN3:31:24.9+1:15:09.4
164330Marko MäkeläinenFIN3:31:30.0+1:15:14.5
165305Olavi SalomaaFIN3:31:41.1+1:15:25.6
166299Raimo AhoFIN3:31:44.7+1:15:29.2
167331Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN3:31:45.7+1:15:30.2
168211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN3:31:48.2+1:15:32.7
169156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN3:32:12.1+1:15:56.6
17062Martin MeyerFIN3:32:26.7+1:16:11.2
171172Antero TaivalsaariFIN3:32:30.7+1:16:15.2
172248Markotapio LaurenFIN3:32:32.3+1:16:16.8
173314Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN3:34:24.3+1:18:08.8
174120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN3:37:29.0+1:21:13.5
175117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN3:37:34.1+1:21:18.6
17686Hannu KyllönenFIN3:37:35.7+1:21:20.2
177138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT3:37:39.2+1:21:23.7
178217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN3:37:46.2+1:21:30.7
179295Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI3:38:07.6+1:21:52.1
180123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN3:38:33.3+1:22:17.8
18193Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN3:38:36.3+1:22:20.8
182194Esko MäkeläFIN3:38:58.6+1:22:43.1
18382Aimo HassinenFIN3:39:07.2+1:22:51.7
184286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN3:39:33.5+1:23:18.0
18584Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN3:39:34.6+1:23:19.1
18656Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN3:39:39.6+1:23:24.1
187255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN3:39:41.7+1:23:26.2
188133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN3:39:43.2+1:23:27.7
189207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN3:39:45.2+1:23:29.7
190231Jukka HasuFIN3:40:41.1+1:24:25.6
191276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN3:45:03.9+1:28:48.4
192322Heikki IkonenFIN3:45:44.5+1:29:29.0
19371Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN3:45:45.5+1:29:30.0
194229Aigar KallasEST3:46:04.2+1:29:48.7
19564Antonio LlorenteESP3:46:12.8+1:29:57.3
196107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN3:46:13.3+1:29:57.8
19772Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN3:46:32.7+1:30:17.2
198206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:51:19.9+1:35:04.4
199216Kaj KorinFIN3:53:31.5+1:37:16.0
200167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN3:53:32.5+1:37:17.0
20158Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST3:55:12.0+1:38:56.5
202334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN3:55:15.9+1:39:00.4
203339Peter SteinGER3:57:27.8+1:41:12.3
204125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN3:59:02.2+1:42:46.7
20551Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN4:00:56.0+1:44:40.5
20688Isko KuitunenFIN4:04:13.3+1:47:57.8
207281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN4:07:52.9+1:51:37.4
208333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN4:10:38.8+1:54:23.3
209328Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN4:14:12.4+1:57:56.9
210188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN4:14:14.4+1:57:58.9
211150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN4:14:15.9+1:58:00.4
212135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN4:16:19.9+2:00:04.4
213145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN4:16:40.7+2:00:25.2
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English