Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
25,0 km
Väliaika
40,0 km
Väliaika
49,5 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
50.0 km
 
1.   Juho Mikkonen Kolström Ski-doo  FIN  10:30:00   1:13:23.9 (2)  1:49:10.2 (2)  2:12:37.9 (2)  25:00.2 (1)  2:14:10.4  
2.   Kari Varis Kolström Ski-Doo  FIN  10:30:00   1:13:23.0 (1)  1:49:09.7 (1)  2:12:36.9 (1)  25:01.9 (2)  2:14:11.6  
3.   Lassi Vuorinen Näpsä-Laiturit OY  FIN  10:30:00   1:14:37.0 (5)  1:51:51.9 (5)  2:15:54.9 (3)  25:42.4 (4)  2:17:34.3  
4.   Tino Tiilikainen Kolström Ski-doo  FIN  10:30:00   1:14:36.6 (4)  1:51:50.4 (3)  2:15:57.2 (4)  25:50.2 (6)  2:17:40.6  
5.   Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:30:00   1:14:36.0 (3)  1:51:51.4 (4)  2:16:00.9 (5)  25:55.8 (7)  2:17:47.2  
6.   Waltteri Vinkanharju Lost In Lapland  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:08.8 (11)  1:53:41.7 (7)  2:16:59.7 (6)  25:02.0 (3)  2:18:43.7  
7.   Tuomas Grönman Suksihuolto Sininen Latu   FIN  10:30:00   1:16:07.8 (10)  1:53:42.6 (9)  2:18:27.1 (8)  26:18.6 (9)  2:20:01.2  
8.   Jussi Salo Lempäälän Kisa  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:06.4 (8)  1:53:40.6 (6)  2:18:26.4 (7)  26:21.4 (10)  2:20:02.0  
9.   Santeri Pirneskoski Maksniemi  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:11.3 (14)  1:53:44.2 (12)  2:18:27.1 (8)  26:18.4 (8)  2:20:02.6  
10.   Matti Hakala Suksihuolto Sininen Latu  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:06.8 (9)  1:53:41.7 (7)  2:18:28.5 (10)  26:26.5 (11)  2:20:08.2  
11.   Morten Priks Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  10:30:00   1:16:09.0 (12)  1:53:43.2 (10)  2:18:38.8 (11)  26:45.5 (12)  2:20:28.7  
12.   Kaarel Kasper Korge   EST  10:30:00   1:15:20.7 (6)  1:53:46.1 (14)  2:18:46.2 (12)  26:48.9 (13)  2:20:35.0  
13.   Vesa Virkkunen Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:05.8 (7)  1:53:43.6 (11)  2:19:02.9 (13)  27:12.5 (17)  2:20:56.1  
14.   Kristjan Koll   EST  10:30:00   1:16:13.9 (15)  1:53:46.7 (15)  2:19:32.6 (14)  27:36.7 (21)  2:21:23.4  
15.   Juho Friman TeamSportia Äkäslompolo  FIN  10:30:00   1:16:09.9 (13)  1:53:45.2 (13)  2:20:03.3 (15)  28:13.7 (24)  2:21:58.9  
16.   Kalle Parantainen NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F  FIN  10:30:00   1:20:22.5 (26)  1:59:38.8 (21)  2:23:42.5 (16)  25:49.2 (5)  2:25:28.0  
17.   Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  10:30:00   1:19:09.0 (16)  1:58:50.2 (16)  2:24:25.4 (17)  27:24.0 (18)  2:26:14.2  
18.   Juuso Kivilähde Pori  FIN  10:30:00   1:20:21.6 (22)  1:59:39.8 (23)  2:24:48.9 (19)  26:53.3 (14)  2:26:33.1  
19.   Taavi Lehemaa Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  10:30:00   1:20:14.4 (19)  1:59:36.8 (18)  2:24:48.1 (18)  26:59.2 (15)  2:26:36.0  
20.   Jarkko Siltakorpi Hierontaykköset Skiteam  FIN  10:30:00   1:20:22.0 (24)  1:59:38.9 (22)  2:24:56.9 (20)  27:10.7 (16)  2:26:49.6  
21.   Juha Alm Roimh  FIN  10:30:00   1:19:10.0 (17)  1:58:51.7 (17)  2:25:12.1 (21)  28:13.9 (25)  2:27:05.6  
22.   Juho Kämäräinen   FIN  10:30:00   1:20:21.6 (22)  1:59:42.4 (26)  2:25:21.6 (23)  27:27.1 (19)  2:27:09.5  
23.   Arto Nissinen   FIN  10:30:00   1:20:18.5 (20)  1:59:37.3 (19)  2:25:20.5 (22)  27:34.8 (20)  2:27:12.1  
24.   Aaro Asikainen   FIN  10:30:00   1:20:22.0 (24)  1:59:40.4 (24)  2:25:52.7 (24)  28:06.5 (23)  2:27:46.9  
25.   Daniel Sandoz   SUI  10:30:00   1:20:13.9 (18)  1:59:38.3 (20)  2:26:51.9 (26)  29:06.6 (35)  2:28:44.9  
26.   Kari Mäki   FIN  10:30:00   1:20:19.0 (21)  1:59:41.4 (25)  2:26:51.8 (25)  29:04.3 (33)  2:28:45.7  
27.   Jari Ritvaniemi Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija  FIN  10:30:00   1:22:27.5 (29)  2:02:23.9 (27)  2:29:23.5 (27)  28:50.6 (30)  2:31:14.5  
28.   Juho Mäkiaho Korona Invest Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:22:28.5 (30)  2:02:25.9 (29)  2:29:33.9 (28)  29:00.7 (32)  2:31:26.6  
29.   Niila Ahokas Lost In Lapland  FIN  10:30:00      2:04:11.4 (30)  2:30:01.5 (29)  27:39.2 (22)  2:31:50.6  
30.   Hannu Lappi Hierontaykköset Skiteam  FIN  10:30:00   1:22:12.8 (28)  2:02:25.3 (28)  2:31:00.0 (30)  30:31.6 (48)  2:32:56.9  
31.   Jussi Jussila jämin jänne  FIN  10:30:00   1:24:41.0 (36)  2:04:24.0 (32)  2:31:31.9 (31)  28:48.5 (29)  2:33:12.5  
32.   Ville Vakkila NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F  FIN  10:30:00   1:21:44.9 (27)  2:04:26.0 (34)  2:31:32.4 (32)  28:48.2 (28)  2:33:14.2  
33.   Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:24:40.8 (35)  2:04:26.5 (35)  2:31:33.6 (33)  28:50.7 (31)  2:33:17.2  
34.   Joa Muotka Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:24:01.2 (33)  2:04:25.0 (33)  2:31:39.9 (34)  29:06.1 (34)  2:33:31.1  
35.   Janne Orjasniemi Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  FIN  10:30:00   1:24:00.7 (32)  2:04:28.0 (37)  2:32:12.0 (35)  29:44.4 (37)  2:34:12.4  
36.   Hannu Kirstinä oulun hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   1:24:41.3 (37)  2:04:27.0 (36)  2:33:04.0 (36)  30:33.3 (49)  2:35:00.3  
37.   Jari Mäkinen   FIN  10:30:00   1:24:39.8 (34)  2:04:23.5 (31)  2:33:09.3 (37)  30:43.8 (52)  2:35:07.3  
38.   Henri Lehtomaa FullFit Team  FIN  10:30:00   1:22:55.8 (31)  2:04:46.2 (38)  2:35:59.0 (38)  33:28.1 (80)  2:38:14.3  
39.   Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:26:45.0 (40)  2:09:10.7 (39)  2:36:57.9 (39)  29:49.1 (38)  2:38:59.8  
40.   Jouni Ollikainen Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija  FIN  10:30:00   1:26:55.2 (42)  2:09:11.2 (40)  2:36:59.2 (40)  29:51.1 (39)  2:39:02.3  
41.   Tuomo Pesonen   FIN  10:30:00   1:26:56.8 (43)  2:09:12.3 (41)  2:37:53.1 (41)  30:41.2 (51)  2:39:53.5  
42.   Matti Keskitalo Kuruun Kuukahtaneet  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:16.7 (50)  2:11:38.7 (46)  2:38:18.9 (42)  28:36.4 (26)  2:40:15.1  
43.   Mika Ilmarinen Suksihuolto Sininen Latu  FIN  10:30:00   1:28:43.3 (44)  2:10:20.2 (42)  2:38:20.4 (43)  29:59.9 (40)  2:40:20.1  
44.   Esa Saarijärvi Perähikiän Pyrintö  FIN  10:30:00   1:29:22.4 (47)  2:11:40.7 (48)  2:38:57.5 (44)  29:14.1 (36)  2:40:54.8  
45.   Ari Säisä Vieremän koitto  FIN  10:30:00   1:28:44.3 (45)  2:10:20.7 (43)  2:39:07.8 (45)  30:58.2 (53)  2:41:18.9  
46.   Kimmo Kylänen Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:20.8 (53)  2:11:44.2 (49)  2:39:58.6 (46)  30:19.4 (45)  2:42:03.6  
47.   Petteri Arovainio Metsähallitus  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:15.2 (49)  2:11:39.2 (47)  2:40:14.5 (47)  30:37.3 (50)  2:42:16.5  
48.   Juha Riihimäki   FIN  10:30:00   1:30:25.4 (57)  2:12:59.3 (53)  2:41:04.5 (49)  30:01.3 (41)  2:43:00.6  
49.   Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:17.2 (51)  2:11:44.7 (50)  2:41:03.9 (48)  31:26.7 (57)  2:43:11.4  
50.   Arto Pauna oulainen  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:19.2 (52)  2:11:45.7 (51)  2:41:58.0 (50)  32:19.3 (62)  2:44:05.0  
51.   Matias Maijala Lapin Biathlon  FIN  10:30:00   1:26:54.8 (41)  2:12:18.2 (52)  2:42:51.1 (51)  32:49.2 (67)  2:45:07.4  
52.   Rando Kaljuvee Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  10:30:00   1:30:24.4 (55)  2:13:06.9 (55)  2:43:19.9 (52)  32:19.3 (62)  2:45:26.2  
53.   Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen Muonio  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:04.3 (63)  2:16:02.8 (57)  2:44:16.9 (54)  30:13.9 (43)  2:46:16.7  
54.   Veikka Salmi Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:02.8 (61)  2:16:11.0 (63)  2:44:23.9 (55)  30:06.3 (42)  2:46:17.3  
55.   Mika Tohmola Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:21.8 (54)  2:13:03.8 (54)  2:44:15.8 (53)  33:18.2 (74)  2:46:22.0  
56.   Marko Halttunen Pennalanranta Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:03.2 (62)  2:16:10.0 (62)  2:44:38.2 (58)  30:13.9 (43)  2:46:23.9  
57.   Jarmo Kopra   FIN  10:30:00   1:31:50.8 (58)  2:16:03.0 (58)  2:44:37.7 (57)  30:26.2 (46)  2:46:29.2  
58.   Jukka Hinttala RST Ruoste  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:06.4 (65)  2:16:08.6 (61)  2:44:37.0 (56)  30:28.1 (47)  2:46:36.7  
59.   Kristian Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:30:24.4 (55)  2:13:56.6 (56)  2:45:16.4 (59)  33:27.3 (78)  2:47:23.9  
60.   Sami Lapinniemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:05.8 (64)  2:16:12.5 (64)  2:45:37.6 (60)  31:30.4 (58)  2:47:42.9  
61.   Mika Leinonen Kuopion hiihtäjät  FIN  10:30:00   1:35:05.4 (69)  2:17:00.9 (67)  2:46:27.3 (62)  31:13.7 (55)  2:48:14.6  
62.   Jukka Kettunen Pöljän Paukaus  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:48.6 (66)  2:16:56.8 (66)  2:46:26.3 (61)  31:31.2 (59)  2:48:28.0  
63.   Marko Törmänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   1:40:58.4 (100)  2:20:24.5 (73)  2:47:03.9 (63)  28:37.7 (27)  2:49:02.2  
64.   Vesa Kallio     10:30:00   1:26:15.7 (38)  2:11:11.4 (45)  2:47:22.2 (65)  38:05.1 (155)  2:49:16.5  
65.   Mikko Koutaniemi   FIN  10:30:00   1:26:16.2 (39)  2:11:10.4 (44)  2:47:23.1 (66)  38:09.5 (157)  2:49:19.9  
66.   Jyrki M. Anttila   FIN  10:30:00   1:31:51.3 (59)  2:16:03.9 (59)  2:47:20.1 (64)  33:21.8 (75)  2:49:25.7  
67.   Marko Alin Säkylä  FIN  10:30:00   1:32:57.3 (60)  2:16:04.9 (60)  2:47:28.1 (67)  33:24.6 (76)  2:49:29.5  
68.   Janne Kotaniemi   FIN  10:30:00   1:35:44.4 (73)  2:19:11.7 (70)  2:48:16.0 (68)  31:05.1 (54)  2:50:16.8  
69.   Herman Happonen Puijon hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   1:35:13.5 (71)  2:19:12.7 (71)  2:48:21.9 (69)  31:18.2 (56)  2:50:30.9  
70.   Antti Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:33:56.9 (67)  2:17:42.9 (69)  2:48:50.5 (70)  33:26.8 (77)  2:51:09.7  
71.   Christoph Gasche SC Obergoms  SUI  10:30:00   1:29:00.6 (46)  2:16:17.2 (65)  2:49:11.2 (71)  35:45.1 (121)  2:52:02.3  
72.   Jani Jussila OFF  FIN  10:30:00   1:36:20.3 (75)  2:19:13.2 (72)  2:50:09.6 (72)  33:14.9 (73)  2:52:28.1  
73.   Joonas Lämsä   SWE  10:30:00   1:35:09.4 (70)  2:20:49.2 (74)  2:52:04.9 (73)  33:29.7 (82)  2:54:18.9  
74.   Jukka Liuha Endurance Kainuu  FIN  10:30:00   1:35:36.8 (72)  2:21:09.1 (75)  2:52:56.5 (74)  33:50.9 (88)  2:55:00.0  
75.   Jimmy Pikkarainen   SWE  10:30:00   1:38:41.1 (78)  2:22:08.4 (77)  2:52:57.6 (75)  32:55.6 (69)  2:55:04.0  
76.   Risto-Pekka Räty Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:46.5 (81)  2:22:15.4 (78)  2:53:08.2 (76)  33:00.4 (71)  2:55:15.8  
77.   Juha Remes Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:42.5 (79)  2:22:19.0 (79)  2:53:36.3 (77)  33:29.8 (83)  2:55:48.8  
78.   Martti Mäkelä Pihtipudas  FIN  10:30:00   1:39:41.1 (91)  2:24:17.6 (86)  2:55:05.8 (79)  32:55.9 (70)  2:57:13.5  
79.   Jorge Egocheaga Rodriguez Deporte Blanco  ESP  10:30:00   1:38:46.0 (80)  2:24:11.1 (83)  2:54:57.5 (78)  33:08.2 (72)  2:57:19.3  
80.   Sakari Alaoja Hiihtokonsultti  FIN  10:30:00   1:34:17.2 (68)  2:21:31.4 (76)  2:55:07.8 (80)  36:03.2 (123)  2:57:34.6  
81.   Roni Etelämäki Tohoskiteam  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:54.1 (84)  2:24:11.5 (84)  2:55:32.6 (81)  33:29.4 (81)  2:57:40.9  
82.   Timo Korhonen KUIKAN KISAILIJAT  FIN  10:30:00   1:39:42.1 (92)  2:25:48.7 (92)  2:55:35.1 (82)  31:52.4 (60)  2:57:41.1  
83.   Tero Kosonen Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija  FIN  10:30:00   1:39:45.2 (93)  2:25:38.6 (91)  2:55:35.1 (82)  32:02.7 (61)  2:57:41.3  
84.   Timo Heikkilä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   1:39:57.8 (95)  2:25:12.8 (90)  2:55:43.9 (84)  32:43.4 (66)  2:57:56.2  
85.   Pauli Ranta Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:37:46.4 (76)  2:23:53.3 (82)  2:56:16.8 (85)  34:34.6 (99)  2:58:27.9  
86.   Mika Viinanen Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:58.7 (85)  2:24:13.6 (85)  2:56:25.9 (86)  34:27.2 (94)  2:58:40.8  
87.   Samuel Suomalainen Lapland Safaris West  FIN  10:30:00   1:37:53.0 (77)  2:24:36.2 (88)  2:56:35.9 (87)  34:09.5 (91)  2:58:45.7  
88.   Matti Kauppinen   FIN  10:30:00   1:39:18.9 (87)  2:24:23.2 (87)  2:57:15.9 (88)  35:14.7 (113)  2:59:37.9  
89.   Tapani Keskitalo Kuruun Kuukahtaneet  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:52.6 (82)  2:23:28.0 (81)  2:57:35.6 (89)  36:35.3 (135)  3:00:03.3  
90.   Petri Kulmala   FIN  10:30:00   1:39:40.1 (90)  2:25:50.2 (94)  2:58:14.2 (90)  34:34.5 (98)  3:00:24.7  
91.   Aku Åkerman   FIN  10:30:00   1:41:53.2 (105)  2:26:47.0 (100)  2:58:19.2 (92)  33:43.5 (85)  3:00:30.5  
92.   Kari Suomela   FIN  10:30:00   1:39:58.8 (96)  2:25:59.8 (99)  2:58:18.6 (91)  34:31.3 (97)  3:00:31.1  
93.   Markus Happonen Puijon hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   1:39:59.3 (97)  2:25:55.8 (95)  2:58:20.9 (94)  34:36.8 (101)  3:00:32.6  
94.   Esa Pekkala   FIN  10:30:00   1:39:39.1 (89)  2:25:57.9 (97)  2:58:19.6 (93)  34:37.4 (102)  3:00:35.3  
95.   Jouko Kosonen   FIN  10:30:00   1:39:48.2 (94)  2:25:49.2 (93)  2:58:35.5 (96)  35:05.3 (111)  3:00:54.5  
96.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:30:00   1:29:27.4 (48)  2:17:30.7 (68)  2:58:26.2 (95)  43:25.7 (216)  3:00:56.4  
97.   Mika Ojala Jämsänkosken Ives  FIN  10:30:00   1:35:59.0 (74)  2:22:20.5 (80)  2:59:02.4 (97)  38:53.6 (173)  3:01:14.1  
98.   Marko Ruokokoski Muonion Kiri  FIN  10:30:00   1:41:55.8 (106)  2:27:16.4 (101)  2:59:19.8 (98)  34:14.7 (92)  3:01:31.1  
99.   Vincent Barral Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  10:30:00   1:39:17.9 (86)  2:25:57.3 (96)  2:59:26.1 (99)  35:59.1 (122)  3:01:56.4  
100.   Jarkko Kantola Emlogos Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:41:35.0 (101)  2:28:38.6 (103)  3:00:20.4 (101)  33:48.6 (87)  3:02:27.2  
101.   Urs Fassbid   SUI  10:30:00   1:39:27.5 (88)  2:25:58.9 (98)  3:00:16.1 (100)  36:34.7 (134)  3:02:33.6  
102.   Juha Rantala Sastamala  FIN  10:30:00   1:40:04.5 (98)  2:27:17.9 (102)  3:01:03.4 (102)  36:06.8 (124)  3:03:24.7  
103.   Eero Juola Kuruun Kuukahtaneet  FIN  10:30:00   1:38:53.1 (83)  2:25:03.2 (89)  3:01:09.0 (103)  38:26.5 (163)  3:03:29.7  
104.   Mika Kuure   FIN  10:30:00   1:44:40.7 (111)  2:30:57.3 (114)  3:01:42.6 (104)  32:50.3 (68)  3:03:47.6  
105.   Jean-François Abry Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  10:30:00   1:41:48.2 (102)  2:29:17.0 (104)  3:01:57.6 (105)  34:55.5 (107)  3:04:12.5  
106.   Juha Kivelä   FIN  10:30:00      2:30:46.6 (109)  3:02:13.7 (106)  33:27.7 (79)  3:04:14.3  
107.   Taneli Hynninen LJK 47  FIN  10:30:00      2:30:01.6 (106)  3:02:17.6 (108)  34:19.8 (93)  3:04:21.4  
108.   Kirill Kovalko   RUS  10:30:00   1:43:38.8 (108)  2:30:50.6 (111)  3:02:14.3 (107)  33:34.8 (84)  3:04:25.4  
109.   Marko Löija Team Bogohata  FIN  10:30:00   1:44:48.4 (113)  2:30:53.2 (112)  3:02:36.4 (109)  33:58.1 (89)  3:04:51.3  
110.   Ari Kittilä Hierontaykköset Ski Team  FIN  10:30:00      2:30:53.7 (113)     33:59.0 (90)  3:04:52.7  
111.   Esa Torvi Sievi  FIN  10:30:00   1:41:49.2 (103)  2:30:09.7 (107)  3:02:37.4 (110)  34:43.8 (104)  3:04:53.5  
112.   Jukka Loikas 4 Sec Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:41:50.7 (104)  2:29:57.5 (105)  3:03:00.8 (111)  35:30.7 (117)  3:05:28.2  
113.   Joose Toivola   FIN  10:30:00   1:46:45.1 (119)  2:33:17.2 (122)  3:03:42.3 (113)  32:23.6 (64)  3:05:40.8  
114.   Olli Ristimäki   FIN  10:30:00   1:46:45.6 (120)  2:33:13.1 (121)  3:03:41.1 (112)  32:30.3 (65)  3:05:43.4  
115.   Turkka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00               3:05:53.4  
116.   Tuukka Taipale   FIN  10:30:00   1:45:58.0 (117)  2:33:08.0 (119)  3:04:38.9 (114)  33:47.2 (86)  3:06:55.2  
117.   Risto Ponkala PuKe  FIN  10:30:00   1:43:51.4 (109)  2:30:49.2 (110)  3:04:48.9 (115)  36:30.0 (133)  3:07:19.2  
118.   Pauli Pesonen Suvituulitiimi Turku  FIN  10:30:00   1:45:35.2 (114)  2:32:33.1 (117)  3:05:03.8 (116)  34:57.7 (109)  3:07:30.8  
119.   Jari Stockus Rajavillit  FIN  10:30:00   1:45:57.0 (116)  2:33:10.0 (120)  3:06:00.0 (117)  35:11.3 (112)  3:08:21.3  
120.   Adrien Aubry   SUI  10:30:00   1:45:49.9 (115)  2:33:07.0 (118)  3:06:09.9 (118)  35:28.7 (116)  3:08:35.7  
121.   Tuomas Koponen OSS Business Solutions Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:46:47.6 (121)  2:34:13.6 (125)  3:06:30.7 (120)  34:28.4 (95)  3:08:42.0  
122.   Miika Liikkanen   FIN  10:30:00   1:44:35.7 (110)  2:30:59.4 (115)  3:06:23.4 (119)  37:46.8 (149)  3:08:46.2  
123.   Erkki Laurikainen   FIN  10:30:00   1:46:59.8 (122)  2:34:09.0 (124)  3:07:02.4 (122)  35:02.2 (110)  3:09:11.2  
124.   Christoph Rottensteiner   AUT  10:30:00   1:40:42.0 (99)  2:30:44.2 (108)  3:06:59.3 (121)  38:42.0 (171)  3:09:26.2  
125.   Eric Aubry   SUI  10:30:00   1:43:02.2 (107)  2:32:19.5 (116)  3:08:22.3 (123)  38:48.5 (172)  3:11:08.0  
126.   Daniel Kosi?ski Camp4 Sp. z o.o.  POL  10:30:00      2:33:25.3 (123)  3:08:57.5 (124)  37:55.7 (151)  3:11:21.0  
127.   Matti Kuosmanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:30:00   1:47:34.7 (126)  2:36:04.7 (128)  3:09:57.3 (125)  36:17.1 (129)  3:12:21.8  
128.   Anssi Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  FIN  10:30:00   1:47:34.1 (125)  2:36:03.7 (127)  3:10:00.0 (126)  36:18.8 (130)  3:12:22.5  
129.   Lasse Lipponen Järvenpään Pyöräilijät  FIN  10:30:00   1:49:42.3 (133)  2:37:56.2 (134)  3:10:14.9 (127)  34:35.2 (100)  3:12:31.4  
130.   Kari Jylhä Silvini Madshus team  FIN  10:30:00   1:51:19.0 (144)  2:37:49.2 (131)  3:10:15.4 (128)  34:45.9 (105)  3:12:35.1  
131.   Tapio Rummukainen   FIN  10:30:00   1:48:31.4 (131)  2:38:05.4 (136)  3:10:40.5 (129)  34:56.2 (108)  3:13:01.6  
132.   Hannu Kivelä UPM Silvesta  FIN  10:30:00   1:50:07.6 (137)  2:37:59.8 (135)  3:11:10.7 (130)  35:19.0 (114)  3:13:18.8  
133.   Pawel Kotlarz   POL  10:30:00   1:47:50.8 (129)  2:37:54.8 (132)  3:11:10.8 (131)  35:37.6 (118)  3:13:32.4  
134.   Jouni Mertala   FIN  10:30:00   1:49:57.0 (136)  2:37:55.2 (133)  3:11:11.4 (132)  35:37.6 (118)  3:13:32.8  
135.   Pekka Nieminen Tuonelan mratonhiihtäjät  FIN  10:30:00   1:50:19.2 (139)  2:38:10.9 (138)  3:11:11.7 (133)  35:22.9 (115)  3:13:33.8  
136.   Jukka Rajanen   FIN  10:30:00   1:47:22.1 (124)  2:36:18.9 (130)  3:11:40.3 (134)  37:45.3 (148)  3:14:04.2  
137.   Jarkko Oksanen Pilpasuon Pallo  FIN  10:30:00   1:47:18.5 (123)  2:36:15.4 (129)  3:11:43.6 (135)  37:50.0 (150)  3:14:05.4  
138.   Petri Keränen   FIN  10:30:00   1:49:51.9 (135)  2:38:09.5 (137)  3:11:56.8 (136)  36:13.5 (126)  3:14:23.0  
139.   Janne Juvonen   FIN  10:30:00   1:49:46.5 (134)  2:38:11.5 (139)  3:11:58.6 (137)  36:13.1 (125)  3:14:24.6  
140.   Jukka Tarkiainen Corrida Del Norte  FIN  10:30:00   1:51:22.1 (145)  2:40:44.2 (147)  3:14:01.7 (138)  35:42.8 (120)  3:16:27.0  
141.   Per Sandgren Nacka Värmdö SK  SWE  10:30:00   1:50:18.7 (138)  2:40:30.9 (144)  3:14:34.4 (141)  36:14.9 (127)  3:16:45.8  
142.   Esa Hyvärinen   FIN  10:30:00   1:54:12.7 (153)  2:41:58.3 (151)  3:14:37.1 (142)  34:49.3 (106)  3:16:47.6  
143.   Markus Siivola Rajavillit  FIN  10:30:00      2:40:36.0 (145)  3:14:34.3 (140)  36:16.8 (128)  3:16:52.8  
144.   Manuel Jose Alvarez Fernandez Deporte Blanco  ESP  10:30:00   1:46:38.5 (118)  2:40:12.6 (143)  3:14:29.1 (139)  36:59.5 (142)  3:17:12.1  
145.   Antti Sakko Sealake ski  FIN  10:30:00   1:48:05.6 (130)  2:38:13.0 (140)  3:15:17.8 (143)  39:38.8 (182)  3:17:51.8  
146.   Ari Matkaselkä Piipsjärven Reippaat  FIN  10:30:00   1:51:56.0 (148)  2:42:04.9 (152)  3:16:13.8 (144)  36:27.7 (132)  3:18:32.6  
147.   Kari Honkanen   FIN  10:30:00   1:50:30.9 (140)  2:40:37.0 (146)  3:16:32.5 (145)  38:29.7 (165)  3:19:06.7  
148.   Dmitry Shapochkin   RUS  10:30:00   1:51:18.5 (143)  2:41:50.2 (150)  3:17:30.8 (146)  38:12.5 (159)  3:20:02.7  
149.   Richard Varaine Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  10:30:00   1:48:35.9 (132)  2:40:49.7 (148)  3:17:40.1 (147)  39:22.5 (178)  3:20:12.2  
150.   Juha Tolonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:30:00   1:51:47.8 (147)  2:42:15.4 (153)  3:17:58.1 (148)  38:12.5 (159)  3:20:27.9  
151.   Veikko Hietaoja Kankaanpään urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:55:06.5 (155)  2:44:28.1 (156)  3:18:44.7 (150)  36:40.6 (136)  3:21:08.7  
152.   Tomi Korhonen Leppävirran urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   1:47:45.2 (128)  2:39:53.9 (141)  3:18:30.4 (149)  41:21.4 (202)  3:21:15.3  
153.   Heikki Väänänen HappyOrNot  FIN  10:30:00   1:50:31.9 (142)  2:44:24.0 (155)  3:18:57.9 (151)  37:08.4 (144)  3:21:32.4  
154.   Heikki Kangas Heikki  FIN  10:30:00   1:53:01.3 (150)  2:43:43.1 (154)  3:19:32.9 (153)  38:14.8 (161)  3:21:57.9  
155.   Jarkko Veijalainen 3 Step IT  FIN  10:30:00   1:47:36.1 (127)  2:39:54.9 (142)  3:19:21.9 (152)  42:04.8 (206)  3:21:59.7  
156.   Matej Vnencak   FIN  10:30:00   1:59:00.0 (165)  2:47:29.4 (167)  3:20:00.1 (156)  34:39.8 (103)  3:22:09.2  
157.   Jari Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  10:30:00   1:57:16.1 (161)  2:45:24.2 (158)  3:19:56.7 (155)  36:54.6 (141)  3:22:18.8  
158.   Jani Prykäri Team Väsyneet Jalat  FIN  10:30:00   1:50:31.1 (141)  2:41:39.6 (149)  3:19:54.7 (154)  40:59.9 (200)  3:22:39.5  
159.   Adrian Blake   AUS  10:30:00   1:54:54.3 (154)  2:46:00.2 (159)  3:20:14.9 (157)  36:46.0 (137)  3:22:46.2  
160.   Jussi Kärävä   FIN  10:30:00   1:56:58.9 (159)  2:46:07.3 (161)  3:20:41.6 (158)  36:59.5 (142)  3:23:06.8  
161.   Mikko Autti Kehitysaura Oy  FIN  10:30:00   1:44:44.3 (112)  2:35:52.1 (126)  3:21:25.4 (159)  47:49.9 (237)  3:23:42.0  
162.   Martin Meyer   FIN  10:30:00   1:53:51.8 (152)  2:46:10.8 (163)  3:21:50.6 (160)  38:04.8 (154)  3:24:15.6  
163.   Harri Heikkinen Team Gulo Gulo  FIN  10:30:00   1:55:22.6 (156)  2:46:39.2 (164)  3:22:07.0 (161)  37:58.6 (152)  3:24:37.8  
164.   Olli Tiirola Pöheikön Liuku  FIN  10:30:00   1:56:52.8 (158)  2:46:55.4 (165)  3:22:38.8 (162)  38:11.5 (158)  3:25:06.9  
165.   Tero Parikka PPPVVV  FIN  10:30:00   1:52:32.4 (149)  2:45:23.2 (157)  3:22:58.6 (163)  40:00.4 (186)  3:25:23.6  
166.   Mikko Kaikkonen Team Jykerö  FIN  10:30:00   1:53:23.1 (151)  2:46:07.8 (162)  3:23:07.5 (164)  39:21.0 (176)  3:25:28.8  
167.   Kimmo Vitikka Santasport fysioterapia  FIN  10:30:00   1:51:42.3 (146)  2:46:06.3 (160)  3:23:08.5 (165)  39:32.3 (180)  3:25:38.6  
168.   Christophe Thuillé   FRA  10:30:00   1:57:27.7 (162)  2:47:27.8 (166)  3:23:18.1 (166)  38:14.9 (162)  3:25:42.7  
169.   Jan Rybansky   SVK  10:30:00               3:25:44.7  
170.   Mikko Taponen Team Marttilan-Kisaveikot  FIN  10:30:00   2:02:03.5 (173)  2:51:21.2 (174)  3:23:51.2 (167)  34:30.0 (96)  3:25:51.2  
171.   Pertti Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  10:30:00               3:26:12.1  
172.   Kari Kokko Team Haarakäynti  FIN  10:30:00   2:00:20.6 (167)  2:50:04.9 (171)  3:24:53.2 (168)  37:08.7 (145)  3:27:13.6  
173.   Ilkka Tuomainen   FIN  10:30:00   2:00:06.9 (166)  2:50:27.6 (173)  3:25:16.5 (169)  37:16.4 (146)  3:27:44.0  
174.   Kai Huuhka   FIN  10:30:00   1:57:59.7 (163)  2:50:03.4 (170)  3:25:37.9 (170)  38:05.7 (156)  3:28:09.1  
175.   Claude Michet Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  10:30:00   1:56:03.7 (157)  2:48:53.5 (168)  3:25:44.0 (171)  39:21.1 (177)  3:28:14.6  
176.   Janne Saavalainen   FIN  10:30:00   2:02:20.0 (174)  2:51:50.5 (175)  3:27:06.8 (173)  37:36.9 (147)  3:29:27.4  
177.   Mikko Hyvärinen Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät Terv  FIN  10:30:00   1:57:12.0 (160)  2:49:12.2 (169)  3:26:53.5 (172)  40:16.4 (189)  3:29:28.6  
178.   Hans-Ulrich Beer   SUI  10:30:00   1:58:57.0 (164)  2:50:26.7 (172)  3:27:18.8 (174)  39:32.5 (181)  3:29:59.2  
179.   Tuukka Sutinen Vapaalaskuseura Leviät Ry  FIN  10:30:00   2:01:08.0 (171)  2:54:54.0 (179)  3:29:04.5 (175)  36:46.2 (138)  3:31:40.2  
180.   Pentti Reponiemi   FIN  10:30:00   2:02:51.8 (176)  2:53:43.0 (176)  3:29:10.9 (176)  38:01.7 (153)  3:31:44.7  
181.   Marko Mäkeläinen   FIN  10:30:00   2:04:12.8 (184)  2:55:23.4 (180)  3:29:54.0 (177)  36:47.2 (139)  3:32:10.6  
182.   Mika Jäkälä   FIN  10:30:00   2:03:46.5 (181)  2:56:00.5 (184)  3:30:09.8 (178)  36:24.0 (131)  3:32:24.5  
183.   Lauri Väätäinen HOLD24  FIN  10:30:00   2:03:47.0 (182)  2:55:57.5 (183)  3:30:18.2 (179)  36:51.6 (140)  3:32:49.1  
184.   Lorenz Mrkos schulz sportreisen  AUT  10:30:00   2:01:23.2 (172)  2:53:56.1 (177)  3:30:58.6 (180)  39:51.0 (184)  3:33:47.1  
185.   Hans Künzi   SUI  10:30:00   2:00:21.7 (168)  2:53:57.1 (178)  3:31:59.7 (181)  40:43.2 (196)  3:34:40.3  
186.   Jarmo Koutaniemi   FIN  10:30:00   2:05:48.5 (187)  2:56:04.5 (185)  3:32:18.9 (182)  38:37.1 (167)  3:34:41.6  
187.   Reijo Jylhä   FIN  10:30:00   2:05:50.0 (188)  2:56:06.6 (186)  3:32:23.0 (184)  38:36.4 (166)  3:34:43.0  
188.   Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa Palvelut OY  FIN  10:30:00   2:02:57.8 (178)  2:56:07.1 (188)  3:32:20.7 (183)  38:37.4 (168)  3:34:44.5  
189.   Timo Marttila   FIN  10:30:00      2:56:06.8 (187)     38:37.9 (170)  3:34:44.7  
190.   Henri Silver Kampiveikot  FIN  10:30:00   2:00:49.9 (170)  2:55:55.5 (181)  3:33:13.9 (185)  39:48.3 (183)  3:35:43.8  
191.   Pentti 74V Rautio Pyyra  FIN  10:30:00   2:04:11.3 (183)  2:57:15.6 (189)  3:33:38.1 (186)  39:03.7 (175)  3:36:19.3  
192.   Matti Ronkainen Lämpöykkönen Oy  FIN  10:30:00   2:00:48.3 (169)  2:55:56.5 (182)  3:33:55.8 (187)  40:24.8 (191)  3:36:21.3  
193.   Antonio Llorente   ESP  10:30:00   2:02:49.8 (175)  2:57:20.7 (192)  3:34:43.9 (188)  40:00.5 (187)  3:37:21.2  
194.   Reijo Hyvönen Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  10:30:00   2:05:21.2 (186)  2:57:23.3 (193)  3:35:18.7 (190)  40:46.2 (197)  3:38:09.5  
195.   Hannu Kyllönen   FIN  10:30:00   2:04:24.0 (185)  2:57:16.1 (190)  3:35:16.8 (189)  40:55.3 (198)  3:38:11.4  
196.   Jukka Romppainen ONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon Metsäsä  FIN  10:30:00   2:02:53.4 (177)  2:57:18.1 (191)  3:35:37.8 (191)  41:16.7 (201)  3:38:34.8  
197.   Antero Taivalsaari   FIN  10:30:00   2:05:53.0 (190)  3:00:17.7 (200)  3:36:19.5 (193)  38:37.7 (169)  3:38:55.4  
198.   Erkki Kumpula Haukiputaan Veikot ry  FIN  10:30:00   2:05:51.0 (189)  2:58:16.7 (194)  3:36:15.1 (192)  40:39.5 (195)  3:38:56.2  
199.   Markku Laamanen Järvenpää  FIN  10:30:00   2:06:48.3 (192)  2:59:30.2 (197)  3:37:16.6 (194)  40:29.5 (192)  3:39:59.7  
200.   Eero Moilanen Emlogos Oy  FIN  10:30:00      2:59:48.9 (198)  3:37:49.5 (195)  40:35.4 (194)  3:40:24.3  
201.   Ari Putkonen Turun AMK  FIN  10:30:00   2:03:07.5 (179)  2:59:16.0 (196)  3:39:24.8 (197)  42:57.4 (212)  3:42:13.4  
202.   Avo Kirsipuu   FIN  10:30:00   2:03:07.9 (180)  2:58:42.0 (195)  3:39:20.0 (196)  43:35.8 (219)  3:42:17.8  
203.   Hannu Välimäki Oy Apotti Ab  FIN  10:30:00   2:08:33.9 (196)  3:04:15.1 (202)  3:41:27.2 (198)  39:51.8 (185)  3:44:06.9  
204.   Reima Pessa Tornio  FIN  10:30:00   2:07:32.9 (194)  3:04:26.3 (204)  3:41:46.4 (199)  40:13.2 (188)  3:44:39.5  
205.   Pekka Turpeinen Finnish Low Speed Racers yr 199  FIN  10:30:00   2:07:35.9 (195)  3:04:29.8 (205)  3:42:02.9 (200)  40:21.2 (190)  3:44:51.0  
206.   Esko Mäkelä   FIN  10:30:00   2:06:54.9 (193)  3:03:57.4 (201)  3:42:05.3 (201)  40:56.6 (199)  3:44:54.0  
207.   Artti Antila Kainuun hiihtoseura  FIN  10:30:00   2:10:56.8 (203)  3:06:40.2 (208)  3:42:28.4 (203)  38:28.8 (164)  3:45:09.0  
207.   Jukka Hasu   FIN  10:30:00   2:08:46.5 (197)  3:04:37.0 (206)  3:42:28.1 (202)  40:32.0 (193)  3:45:09.0  
209.   Tapio Montonen Mäntyharju  FIN  10:30:00   2:09:04.8 (198)  3:04:25.2 (203)  3:43:26.9 (204)  41:58.2 (205)  3:46:23.4  
210.   Jarmo Airosalo   FIN  10:30:00   2:05:54.5 (191)  3:00:15.2 (199)  3:44:27.7 (205)  47:18.5 (236)  3:47:33.7  
211.   Aigar Kallas   EST  10:30:00   2:15:07.5 (211)  3:09:38.6 (213)  3:46:01.4 (206)  39:00.5 (174)  3:48:39.1  
212.   Petri Mattsson Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   2:16:13.4 (214)  3:09:31.5 (212)  3:46:15.2 (207)  39:24.6 (179)  3:48:56.1  
213.   Alpo Kumpula 1956  FIN  10:30:00   2:10:12.3 (201)  3:07:25.7 (210)  3:46:57.7 (208)  42:28.9 (207)  3:49:54.6  
214.   Erkki Pesonen   FIN  10:30:00   2:10:10.8 (200)  3:06:39.2 (207)  3:48:11.4 (209)  44:31.3 (222)  3:51:10.5  
215.   Aimo Hassinen   FIN  10:30:00   2:12:16.4 (204)  3:08:29.6 (211)  3:48:48.6 (210)  43:08.4 (214)  3:51:38.0  
216.   Klaus Uusipaasto Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy  FIN  10:30:00   2:09:46.9 (199)  3:07:14.0 (209)  3:50:43.4 (211)  46:40.7 (235)  3:53:54.7  
217.   Peter Stein   GER  10:30:00   2:10:15.4 (202)  3:11:02.2 (214)  3:52:04.3 (212)  44:02.2 (220)  3:55:04.4  
218.   Kaj Korin   FIN  10:30:00   2:13:29.9 (206)  3:12:44.1 (217)  3:52:38.8 (214)  42:31.9 (208)  3:55:16.0  
219.   Riku Hyttinen Alatornion Ahjo ry  FIN  10:30:00   2:12:44.8 (205)  3:12:13.3 (215)  3:52:34.2 (213)  43:04.7 (213)  3:55:18.0  
220.   Mika Metso   FIN  10:30:00   2:15:02.4 (209)  3:12:58.3 (220)  3:53:06.2 (216)  42:32.0 (209)  3:55:30.3  
221.   Juha Barck Suvituulitiimi Turku  FIN  10:30:00   2:17:04.0 (215)  3:13:09.0 (221)  3:53:04.1 (215)  42:35.8 (210)  3:55:44.8  
222.   Sami Lappalainen Hukka Ski Team  FIN  10:30:00   2:14:45.3 (208)  3:12:46.6 (218)  3:53:09.1 (217)  43:25.8 (217)  3:56:12.4  
223.   Ari Väänänen   FIN  10:30:00   2:14:08.1 (207)  3:12:21.9 (216)  3:55:08.9 (218)  45:41.8 (230)  3:58:03.7  
224.   Mika Kirjavainen   FIN  10:30:00   2:15:04.4 (210)  3:12:57.8 (219)  3:56:19.4 (219)  46:14.3 (234)  3:59:12.1  
225.   Isko Kuitunen   FIN  10:30:00   2:23:14.4 (224)  3:17:56.2 (224)  3:57:02.5 (220)  41:45.0 (203)  3:59:41.2  
226.   Eero Sippola Parolan pohjalainen  FIN  10:30:00   2:16:07.3 (213)  3:15:29.1 (222)  3:57:30.0 (221)  45:05.9 (226)  4:00:35.0  
227.   Risto Ritvanen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  FIN  10:30:00   2:19:01.8 (220)  3:20:32.9 (229)  3:59:49.4 (222)  41:57.4 (204)  4:02:30.3  
228.   Jérôme Orsi   FRA  10:30:00   2:18:49.6 (219)  3:20:36.4 (230)  4:00:21.3 (223)  42:40.6 (211)  4:03:17.0  
229.   Pauli Kuoppala   FIN  10:30:00   2:19:33.7 (221)  3:19:18.2 (226)  4:00:23.0 (224)  44:02.2 (220)  4:03:20.4  
230.   Kari Tunturi   FIN  10:30:00   2:18:18.2 (216)  3:18:40.8 (225)  4:00:48.9 (225)  45:06.1 (227)  4:03:46.9  
231.   Heikki Ikonen   FIN  10:30:00   2:18:32.9 (217)  3:19:53.7 (228)  4:02:00.7 (228)  44:55.0 (224)  4:04:48.7  
232.   Mauri Ylikoski Kelträme  FIN  10:30:00   2:18:41.1 (218)  3:19:27.3 (227)  4:01:57.2 (227)  45:35.9 (229)  4:05:03.2  
233.   Reijo Alapuranen YBT Oy  FIN  10:30:00   2:20:41.1 (223)  3:20:49.6 (231)  4:02:42.3 (229)  44:38.8 (223)  4:05:28.4  
234.   Oula Maijala   FIN  10:30:00   2:15:33.4 (212)  3:17:02.4 (223)  4:01:53.4 (226)  48:45.6 (242)  4:05:48.0  
235.   Aimo Paksuniemi Espoo  FIN  10:30:00   2:19:56.0 (222)  3:23:29.0 (232)  4:06:21.2 (230)  45:56.6 (233)  4:09:25.6  
236.   Erki Unn Kymi Baltic Consulting  EST  10:30:00   2:24:19.9 (225)  3:25:01.2 (233)  4:07:07.9 (231)  44:59.7 (225)  4:10:00.9  
237.   Jussi Lehtiniemi Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy  FIN  10:30:00   2:28:15.6 (228)  3:27:44.9 (234)  4:10:15.0 (232)  45:43.6 (231)  4:13:28.5  
238.   Christian Rollin Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  10:30:00   2:29:01.4 (229)  3:32:31.9 (240)  4:12:58.4 (233)  43:13.6 (215)  4:15:45.5  
239.   Peter Kling Heltri  FIN  10:30:00   2:31:38.0 (233)  3:32:45.2 (241)  4:13:28.5 (234)  43:34.4 (218)  4:16:19.6  
240.   Pentti Haapakangas   FIN  10:30:00   2:27:59.0 (226)  3:29:34.7 (235)  4:14:18.1 (235)  47:52.2 (238)  4:17:26.9  
241.   Juhani Kivioja   FIN  10:30:00   2:28:00.0 (227)  3:29:35.1 (236)  4:14:21.6 (236)  47:52.5 (239)  4:17:27.6  
242.   Hannu Jänkälä Caverion  FIN  10:30:00      3:32:22.2 (239)  4:15:24.9 (238)  45:50.9 (232)  4:18:13.1  
243.   Aarno Lehtoruusu Laitilan Jyske  FIN  10:30:00   2:31:31.0 (232)  3:32:50.8 (242)  4:15:13.1 (237)  45:29.0 (228)  4:18:19.8  
244.   Olli Kauko Melanvilauttajat  FIN  10:30:00   2:30:11.8 (231)  3:32:05.9 (238)  4:16:52.6 (239)  48:01.3 (240)  4:20:07.2  
245.   Harri Valkonen Sitowise Oy  FIN  10:30:00   2:30:07.3 (230)  3:32:04.4 (237)  4:16:55.6 (240)  48:03.4 (241)  4:20:07.8  
246.   Jorma Syrjälä   FIN  10:30:00   2:38:29.6 (235)  3:41:41.3 (243)  4:27:02.2 (241)  48:52.5 (243)  4:30:33.8  
247.   Markku Oikarinen   FIN  10:30:00   2:31:59.8 (234)  3:42:34.0 (244)  4:35:28.4 (242)  55:58.6 (251)  4:38:32.6  
248.   Jaakko Helminen Tuusulan Tallaajat  FIN  10:30:00   2:43:53.8 (240)  3:53:10.4 (248)  4:39:53.0 (243)  50:09.1 (244)  4:43:19.5  
249.   Marko Virtanen   FIN  10:30:00   2:40:37.7 (238)  3:52:32.4 (247)  4:42:03.2 (244)  53:00.2 (245)  4:45:32.6  
250.   Petteri Koponen Kallaveden Ankkurit  FIN  10:30:00   2:38:30.6 (236)  3:48:54.6 (245)  4:42:38.7 (245)  57:17.5 (252)  4:46:12.1  
251.   Vesa Luomala PPPVVV  FIN  10:30:00   2:38:36.6 (237)  3:52:19.7 (246)  4:43:08.5 (246)  54:43.9 (249)  4:47:03.6  
252.   Erkki Helminen   FIN  10:30:00   2:44:05.5 (241)  3:54:56.5 (249)  4:45:52.8 (247)  54:36.3 (248)  4:49:32.8  
253.   Piotr Izdebski   POL  10:30:00   2:43:41.7 (239)  3:55:10.2 (250)  4:47:02.2 (248)  55:28.5 (250)  4:50:38.7  
254.   Mika Pihlajaniemi Pihlajaniemi & Co Oy  FIN  10:30:00   2:54:39.4 (242)  4:05:33.5 (251)  5:00:58.2 (249)  59:18.2 (253)  5:04:51.7  
255.   Eero Halko   FIN  10:30:00   2:59:12.9 (244)  4:17:23.2 (252)  5:07:28.8 (250)  53:08.3 (246)  5:10:31.5  
256.   Esa Luukkanen   FIN  10:30:00   2:59:11.4 (243)  4:17:27.2 (253)  5:07:31.7 (251)  53:29.6 (247)  5:10:56.8  
257.   Norbert Angerer Herr  AUT  10:30:00   3:00:59.6 (245)  4:22:07.9 (254)  5:21:13.1 (252)  1:02:48.3 (254)  5:24:56.2  
   Henri Erkkilä NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Esa Huotari Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Jarmo Juntura   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Ari-Pekka Koivisto Rajan esikunta  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Eetu Kurkikangas   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Veikko Kuumola   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Arto Kytölä Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Lari Laine   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Markotapio Lauren   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Mario Leimbach schulz sportreisen  GER  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Ari Leponiemi Automaalaamo Jomari oy  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Jari Marjoniemi   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Marko Miinala   SWE  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Ari Niittymäki Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Antti Ojansivu Lost In Lapland  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Janne Paavola Tekno-Pal  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Petri Sonninen LJK 47  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Samuli Syrjänen Suksihionta.fi  FIN  10:30:00               keskeytti  
   Tero Vehkamäki   FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Arvi Väänänen HappyOrNot  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Juha-Matti Vääränen Otaniemen Jyllääjät  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
   Heikki Hursti Ruovesi  FIN  10:30:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English