Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN9:00:00   2001
2Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN9:00:00   2002
3Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN9:00:00   2003
4Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:00:00   2004
5Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2005
6Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN9:00:00   2006
7Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN9:00:00   2007
8Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2008
9Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN9:00:00   2009
11Juha AlmRoimhFIN9:00:00   2011
12Kari MäkiFIN9:00:00   2012
13Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST9:00:00   2013
14Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST9:00:00   2014
15Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN9:00:00   2015
16Daniel SandozSUI9:00:00   2016
17Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN9:00:00   2017
18Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   2018
19Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN9:00:00   2019
20Arto NissinenFIN9:00:00   2020
21Juho KämäräinenFIN9:00:00   2021
22Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN9:00:00   2022
23Aaro AsikainenFIN9:00:00   2023
24Kristjan KollEST9:00:00   2024
25Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST9:00:00   2025
26Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN9:00:00   2026
27Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2027
28Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2028
29Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN9:00:00   2029
30Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN9:00:00   2030
31Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2031
32Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN9:00:00   2032
33Jari MäkinenFIN9:00:00   2033
34Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN9:00:00   2034
35Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN9:00:00   2035
36Tuomo PesonenFIN9:00:00   2036
37Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN9:00:00   2037
38Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2038
39Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2039
50Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN9:00:00   2050
51Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN9:00:00   2051
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN9:00:00   2052
53Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2053
55Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN9:00:00   2055
56Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2056
57Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN9:00:00   2057
58Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST9:00:00   2058
59Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN9:00:00   2059
60Esa TorviSieviFIN9:00:00   2060
62Martin MeyerFIN9:00:00   2062
63Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN9:00:00   2063
64Antonio LlorenteESP9:00:00   2064
65Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE9:00:00   2065
67Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN9:00:00   2067
70Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2070
71Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN9:00:00   2071
72Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2072
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN9:00:00   2075
76Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN9:00:00   2076
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN9:00:00   2078
79Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN9:00:00   2079
80Esa PekkalaFIN9:00:00   2080
82Aimo HassinenFIN9:00:00   2082
83Dmitry ShapochkinRUS9:00:00   2083
84Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN9:00:00   2084
85Marko AlinSäkyläFIN9:00:00   2085
86Hannu KyllönenFIN9:00:00   2086
88Isko KuitunenFIN9:00:00   2088
89Janne SaavalainenFIN9:00:00   2089
90Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN9:00:00   2090
91Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN9:00:00   2091
92Janne KotaniemiFIN9:00:00   2092
93Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN9:00:00   2093
94Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2094
95Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2095
96Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2096
97Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2097
98Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2098
99Adrien AubrySUI9:00:00   2099
100Eric AubrySUI9:00:00   2100
101Christophe ThuilléFRA9:00:00   2101
102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN9:00:00   2102
103Urs FassbidSUI9:00:00   2103
104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN9:00:00   2104
105Mika KuureFIN9:00:00   2105
106Petri KulmalaFIN9:00:00   2106
107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN9:00:00   2107
111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN9:00:00   2111
115Henri ErkkiläNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN9:00:00   2115
117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN9:00:00   2117
119Jukka RajanenFIN9:00:00   2119
120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN9:00:00   2120
121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN9:00:00   2121
122Tero VehkamäkiFIN9:00:00   2122
123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN9:00:00   2123
124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   2124
125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN9:00:00   2125
128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN9:00:00   2128
129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN9:00:00   2129
130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN9:00:00   2130
132Aku ÅkermanFIN9:00:00   2132
133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN9:00:00   2133
134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN9:00:00   2134
135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN9:00:00   2135
136Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER9:00:00   2136
138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT9:00:00   2138
142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP9:00:00   2142
143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP9:00:00   2143
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN9:00:00   2144
145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN9:00:00   2145
146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   2146
147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN9:00:00   2147
148Kai HuuhkaFIN9:00:00   2148
149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN9:00:00   2149
150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN9:00:00   2150
151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN9:00:00   2151
152Matti KauppinenFIN9:00:00   2152
153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN9:00:00   2153
155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   2155
156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN9:00:00   2156
157Pawel KotlarzPOL9:00:00   2157
158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN9:00:00   2158
161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN9:00:00   2161
162Juha RiihimäkiFIN9:00:00   2162
163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2163
164Norbert AngererHerrAUT9:00:00   2164
165Jouko KosonenFIN9:00:00   2165
166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN9:00:00   2166
167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   2167
171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN9:00:00   2171
172Antero TaivalsaariFIN9:00:00   2172
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN9:00:00   2173
174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2174
175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2175
176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2176
178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2178
179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2179
186Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN9:00:00   2186
187Markku OikarinenFIN9:00:00   2187
188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN9:00:00   2188
189Kari SuomelaFIN9:00:00   2189
192Antti OjansivuLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2192
193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN9:00:00   2193
194Esko MäkeläFIN9:00:00   2194
195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2195
196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2196
197Tapio RummukainenFIN9:00:00   2197
198Matej VnencakFIN9:00:00   2198
199Jarmo KopraFIN9:00:00   2199
200Eetu KurkikangasFIN9:00:00   2200
201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN9:00:00   2201
203Kirill KovalkoRUS9:00:00   2203
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN9:00:00   2205
206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2206
207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN9:00:00   2207
208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN9:00:00   2208
209Jani JussilaOFFFIN9:00:00   2209
211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN9:00:00   2211
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN9:00:00   2212
213Kari HonkanenFIN9:00:00   2213
214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN9:00:00   2214
215Tuukka TaipaleFIN9:00:00   2215
216Kaj KorinFIN9:00:00   2216
217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN9:00:00   2217
219Joonas LämsäSWE9:00:00   2219
224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN9:00:00   2224
226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2226
227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN9:00:00   2227
229Aigar KallasEST9:00:00   2229
230Pentti ReponiemiFIN9:00:00   2230
231Jukka HasuFIN9:00:00   2231
232Marko VirtanenFIN9:00:00   2232
233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN9:00:00   2233
234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN9:00:00   2234
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN9:00:00   2235
236Petri KeränenFIN9:00:00   2236
237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN9:00:00   2237
238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN9:00:00   2238
240Janne JuvonenFIN9:00:00   2240
242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN9:00:00   2242
243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN9:00:00   2243
244Joose ToivolaFIN9:00:00   2244
245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN9:00:00   2245
246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN9:00:00   2246
247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2247
248Markotapio LaurenFIN9:00:00   2248
251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN9:00:00   2251
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN9:00:00   2252
253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN9:00:00   2253
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN9:00:00   2255
256Juha KiveläFIN9:00:00   2256
258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN9:00:00   2258
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN9:00:00   2259
263Olli RistimäkiFIN9:00:00   2263
264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN9:00:00   2264
265Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN9:00:00   2265
266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN9:00:00   2266
270Marko MiinalaSWE9:00:00   2270
272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN9:00:00   2272
274Erkki LaurikainenFIN9:00:00   2274
276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN9:00:00   2276
279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   2279
281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN9:00:00   2281
285Jussi KäräväFIN9:00:00   2285
286Riku TuuhaFIN9:00:00   2286
287Veikko KuumolaFIN9:00:00   2287
288Ilkka LemponenFIN9:00:00   2288
289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI9:00:00   2289
290Michel BouteraonFRA9:00:00   2290
291Olli MännistöFIN9:00:00   2291
292Jaakko MustajärviFIN9:00:00   2292
293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN9:00:00   2293
294Jyrki TiainenFIN9:00:00   2294
297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE9:00:00   2297
300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN9:00:00   2300
302Sepi KärköläFIN9:00:00   2302
303Janne AnttilaFIN9:00:00   2303
304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN9:00:00   2304
305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN9:00:00   2305
306Fritz AebiSUI9:00:00   2306
307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2307
310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2310
313Artturi HårdFIN9:00:00   2313
314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN9:00:00   2314
315Alpo KarilaFIN9:00:00   2315
318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN9:00:00   2318
319Antti Aalto60+FIN9:00:00   2319
321Marko AnttolaFIN9:00:00   2321
322Juha RuusuFIN9:00:00   2322
324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN9:00:00   2324
325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN9:00:00   2325
326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN9:00:00   2326
327Turo TerhoFIN9:00:00   2327
328Jonne MaunuFIN9:00:00   2328
329Jyrki LukkaFIN9:00:00   2329
330Ville SuomalaFIN9:00:00   2330
331Mika JäkäläFIN9:00:00   2331
332Reijo JylhäFIN9:00:00   2332
333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN9:00:00   2333
334Juha KoppinenFIN9:00:00   2334
335Kauko NergKemiFIN9:00:00   2335
336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN9:00:00   2336
337Tapio PiriläFIN9:00:00   2337
338Sampo PiriläFIN9:00:00   2338
339Timo RonkainenFIN9:00:00   2339
340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN9:00:00   2340
341Glenn AsplundSWE9:00:00   2341
344Piotr IzdebskiPOL9:00:00   2344
345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN9:00:00   2345
347Saku LaineFIN9:00:00   2347
348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN9:00:00   2348
349Martin BlässarFIN9:00:00   2349
350Tomi SantasaloJämin jänneFIN9:00:00   2350
351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN9:00:00   2351
352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN9:00:00   2352
353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN9:00:00   2353
354Heikki IkonenFIN9:00:00   2354
357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN9:00:00   2357
358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN9:00:00   2358
361Peter KlingHeltriFIN9:00:00   2361
362Peter SteinGER9:00:00   2362
363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE9:00:00   2363
364Ilkka TuomainenFIN9:00:00   2364
365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN9:00:00   2365
366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN9:00:00   2366
367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2367
368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN9:00:00   2368
371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN9:00:00   2371
372Antti EskolaFIN9:00:00   2372
373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN9:00:00   2373
374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN9:00:00   2374
375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN9:00:00   2375
376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN9:00:00   2376
377Oiva MursuFIN9:00:00   2377
378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN9:00:00   2378
379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN9:00:00   2379
380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN9:00:00   2380
381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN9:00:00   2381
383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN9:00:00   2383
384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN9:00:00   2384
385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN9:00:00   2385
387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN9:00:00   2387
388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN9:00:00   2388
441Viljo VaronenFIN9:00:00   2441
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English