Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet pitkä 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   1001
2Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN10:30:00   1002
3Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:30:00   1003
4Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   1004
5Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1005
6Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN10:30:00   1006
7Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1007
8Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:00   1008
9Kari MäkiFIN10:30:00   1009
10Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1010
11Juha AlmRoimhFIN10:30:00   1011
12Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   1012
13Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:00   1013
14Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN10:30:00   1014
15Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   1015
16Daniel SandozSUI10:30:00   1016
17Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   1017
18Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN10:30:00   1018
19Arto NissinenFIN10:30:00   1019
20Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   1020
21Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1021
22Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST10:30:00   1022
23Juho KämäräinenFIN10:30:00   1023
24Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   1024
25Aaro AsikainenFIN10:30:00   1025
26Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   1026
27Tuomo PesonenFIN10:30:00   1027
28Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN10:30:00   1028
29Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN10:30:00   1029
30Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   1030
31Jari MäkinenFIN10:30:00   1031
32Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1032
33Kristjan KollEST10:30:00   1033
34Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   1034
35Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   1035
43Antti OjansivuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1043
44Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   1044
45Lassi VuorinenNäpsä-Laiturit OYFIN10:30:00   1045
50Reijo AlapuranenYBT OyFIN10:30:00   1050
51Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN10:30:00   1051
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN10:30:00   1052
53Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1053
55Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN10:30:00   1055
56Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1056
57Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN10:30:00   1057
58Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST10:30:00   1058
59Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:00   1059
60Esa TorviSieviFIN10:30:00   1060
62Martin MeyerFIN10:30:00   1062
63Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN10:30:00   1063
64Antonio LlorenteESP10:30:00   1064
65Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE10:30:00   1065
67Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:00   1067
68Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   1068
69Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1069
70Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1070
71Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:00   1071
72Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1072
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   1075
76Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00   1076
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   1078
79Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN10:30:00   1079
80Esa PekkalaFIN10:30:00   1080
82Aimo HassinenFIN10:30:00   1082
83Dmitry ShapochkinRUS10:30:00   1083
84Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00   1084
85Marko AlinSäkyläFIN10:30:00   1085
86Hannu KyllönenFIN10:30:00   1086
88Isko KuitunenFIN10:30:00   1088
89Janne SaavalainenFIN10:30:00   1089
90Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN10:30:00   1090
91Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN10:30:00   1091
92Janne KotaniemiFIN10:30:00   1092
93Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN10:30:00   1093
94Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1094
95Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1095
96Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1096
97Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1097
98Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1098
99Adrien AubrySUI10:30:00   1099
100Eric AubrySUI10:30:00   1100
101Christophe ThuilléFRA10:30:00   1101
102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   1102
103Urs FassbidSUI10:30:00   1103
104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN10:30:00   1104
105Mika KuureFIN10:30:00   1105
106Petri KulmalaFIN10:30:00   1106
107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN10:30:00   1107
111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN10:30:00   1111
115Henri ErkkiläNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   1115
117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN10:30:00   1117
119Jukka RajanenFIN10:30:00   1119
120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN10:30:00   1120
121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN10:30:00   1121
122Tero VehkamäkiFIN10:30:00   1122
123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN10:30:00   1123
124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   1124
125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN10:30:00   1125
128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN10:30:00   1128
129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   1129
130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   1130
132Aku ÅkermanFIN10:30:00   1132
133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN10:30:00   1133
134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN10:30:00   1134
135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN10:30:00   1135
136Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER10:30:00   1136
138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT10:30:00   1138
142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:00   1142
143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:00   1143
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN10:30:00   1144
145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN10:30:00   1145
146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   1146
147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN10:30:00   1147
148Kai HuuhkaFIN10:30:00   1148
149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   1149
150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   1150
151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   1151
152Matti KauppinenFIN10:30:00   1152
153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN10:30:00   1153
155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   1155
156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN10:30:00   1156
157Pawel KotlarzPOL10:30:00   1157
158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN10:30:00   1158
161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN10:30:00   1161
162Juha RiihimäkiFIN10:30:00   1162
163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1163
164Norbert AngererHerrAUT10:30:00   1164
165Jouko KosonenFIN10:30:00   1165
166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   1166
167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   1167
171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN10:30:00   1171
172Antero TaivalsaariFIN10:30:00   1172
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN10:30:00   1173
174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1174
175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1175
176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1176
178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1178
179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1179
182Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1182
186Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN10:30:00   1186
187Markku OikarinenFIN10:30:00   1187
188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN10:30:00   1188
189Kari SuomelaFIN10:30:00   1189
193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN10:30:00   1193
194Esko MäkeläFIN10:30:00   1194
195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1195
196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1196
197Tapio RummukainenFIN10:30:00   1197
198Matej VnencakFIN10:30:00   1198
199Jarmo KopraFIN10:30:00   1199
200Eetu KurkikangasFIN10:30:00   1200
201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN10:30:00   1201
203Kirill KovalkoRUS10:30:00   1203
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN10:30:00   1205
206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1206
207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN10:30:00   1207
208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN10:30:00   1208
209Jani JussilaOFFFIN10:30:00   1209
211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN10:30:00   1211
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN10:30:00   1212
213Kari HonkanenFIN10:30:00   1213
214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN10:30:00   1214
215Tuukka TaipaleFIN10:30:00   1215
216Kaj KorinFIN10:30:00   1216
217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN10:30:00   1217
219Joonas LämsäSWE10:30:00   1219
221Lari LaineFIN10:30:00   1221
224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN10:30:00   1224
226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1226
227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN10:30:00   1227
229Aigar KallasEST10:30:00   1229
230Pentti ReponiemiFIN10:30:00   1230
231Jukka HasuFIN10:30:00   1231
232Marko VirtanenFIN10:30:00   1232
233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:00   1233
234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN10:30:00   1234
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN10:30:00   1235
236Petri KeränenFIN10:30:00   1236
237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   1237
238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN10:30:00   1238
240Janne JuvonenFIN10:30:00   1240
242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN10:30:00   1242
243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN10:30:00   1243
244Joose ToivolaFIN10:30:00   1244
245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN10:30:00   1245
246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN10:30:00   1246
247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1247
248Markotapio LaurenFIN10:30:00   1248
251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   1251
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:30:00   1252
253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN10:30:00   1253
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN10:30:00   1255
256Juha KiveläFIN10:30:00   1256
258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN10:30:00   1258
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:00   1259
263Olli RistimäkiFIN10:30:00   1263
264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN10:30:00   1264
265Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:30:00   1265
266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN10:30:00   1266
268Jari MarjoniemiFIN10:30:00   1268
269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN10:30:00   1269
270Marko MiinalaSWE10:30:00   1270
272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN10:30:00   1272
274Erkki LaurikainenFIN10:30:00   1274
276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN10:30:00   1276
279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   1279
281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN10:30:00   1281
284Jussi KäräväFIN10:30:00   1284
286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN10:30:00   1286
287Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00 
288Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN10:30:00   1288
290Jan RybanskySVK10:30:00 
291Veikko KuumolaFIN10:30:00   1291
292Adrian BlakeAUS10:30:00   1292
293Jérôme OrsiFRA10:30:00   1293
295Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN10:30:00   1295
296Erkki PesonenFIN10:30:00   1296
297Jaakko HelminenTuusulan TallaajatFIN10:30:00   1297
298Reima PessaTornioFIN10:30:00   1298
299Juhani KiviojaFIN10:30:00   1299
300Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN10:30:00   1300
301Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL10:30:00   1301
302Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI10:30:00   1302
303Hans KünziSUI10:30:00   1303
305Mikko AuttiKehitysaura OyFIN10:30:00   1305
306Erkki HelminenFIN10:30:00   1306
307Jimmy PikkarainenSWE10:30:00   1307
308Jarkko Veijalainen3 Step ITFIN10:30:00   1308
309Esa LuukkanenFIN10:30:00   1309
310Eero HalkoFIN10:30:00   1310
312Alpo Kumpula1956FIN10:30:00   1312
315Markus HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1315
316Herman HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1316
318Esa HuotariSotkamon JymyFIN10:30:00   1318
319Esa HyvärinenFIN10:30:00   1319
320Arvi VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00   1320
321Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00   1321
323Kari TunturiFIN10:30:00   1323
324Pentti HaapakangasFIN10:30:00   1324
326Jarmo AirosaloFIN10:30:00   1326
327Jorma SyrjäläFIN10:30:00   1327
328Mika JäkäläFIN10:30:00   1328
329Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI10:30:00   1329
330Reijo JylhäFIN10:30:00   1330
331Miika LiikkanenFIN10:30:00   1331
334Timo MarttilaFIN10:30:00   1334
336Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN10:30:00   1336
338Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN10:30:00   1338
340Piotr IzdebskiPOL10:30:00   1340
341Mika MetsoFIN10:30:00   1341
342Mika KirjavainenFIN10:30:00   1342
343Oula MaijalaFIN10:30:00   1343
344Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN10:30:00   1344
345Jarmo JunturaFIN10:30:00   1345
346Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN10:30:00   1346
347Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN10:30:00   1347
348Heikki IkonenFIN10:30:00   1348
352Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:00   1352
353Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:00   1353
354Kimmo VitikkaSantasport fysioterapiaFIN10:30:00   1354
355Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN10:30:00   1355
356Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN10:30:00   1356
357Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN10:30:00   1357
358Marko MäkeläinenFIN10:30:00   1358
359Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN10:30:00   1359
360Peter SteinGER10:30:00   1360
361Jouni MertalaFIN10:30:00   1361
362Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN10:30:00   1362
363Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN10:30:00   1363
366Peter KlingHeltriFIN10:30:00   1366
367Jarkko KantolaEmlogos OyFIN10:30:00   1367
368Ari VäänänenFIN10:30:00   1368
369Ilkka TuomainenFIN10:30:00   1369
370Christoph RottensteinerAUT10:30:00   1370
371Veikko HietaojaKankaanpään urheilijatFIN10:30:00   1371
372Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN10:30:00   1372
374Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1374
376Mika PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN10:30:00   1376
378Avo KirsipuuFIN10:30:00   1378
449Vesa Kallio10:30:00   1449
450Mikko KoutaniemiFIN10:30:00   1450
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English